14,733

Homes in ZIP Code 78620

Section Image Section Image
    • 10613 Knob Hill, Dripping Springs, TX 78620

      $418,935 Last List Price

      Not Listed For Sale

      10613 Knob Hill, Dripping Springs, TX 78620

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      10613 Knob Hill, Dripping Springs, TX 78620

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Cureton Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /10

    $429,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft

    The Callaghan (830) Plan at Big Sky Ranch - Reserve Collection, Dripping Springs, TX 78620

    Stock up on everyone's favorites with plenty of room in the walk-in pantry. The open-concept layout and covered outdoor living space are great for entertaining. A fourth bedroom is perfect for guests and larger families.

    Meritage Homes Builder
    126 Bartlett Peak Ln Unit 37074907, Dripping Springs, TX 78620
  • /2

    $765,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    759 Sage Thrasher Cir, Dripping Springs, TX 78620

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,859 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $781,440

    David Weekley Homes Headwaters - 50' - Executive Series

    759 Sage Thrasher Cir, Dripping Springs, TX 78620
  • /2

    $1,199,900

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 - 6.5 Baths
    • 4,991+ Sq Ft

    Maxwell Plan at Caliterra - Caliterra - 100', Dripping Springs, TX 78620

    The Maxwell is a stunning two-story home with a sleek modern exterior. Upon entering the two-story foyer, you'll pass the formal dining room. Pass by the wine display as you enter the two-story family room. The adjacent gourmet kitchen features a large island perfect for meal prep and a walk-in pantry or optional working pantry. The exquisite first floor primary suite includes his and hers

    Drees Homes Builder
    122 Crosswater Ln Unit 37254425, Dripping Springs, TX 78620
  • /25

    $675,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    148 Cactus Wren Ct, Dripping Springs, TX 78620

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    148 Cactus Wren Ct, Dripping Springs, TX 78620
    • 17822 Panorama Dr, Dripping Springs, TX 78620

      Est $419,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      17822 Panorama Dr, Dripping Springs, TX 78620

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      17822 Panorama Dr, Dripping Springs, TX 78620

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 136 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Ruiz Dreamway Realty

  • /34

    $489,990

    New Construction $80K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,322 Sq Ft

    374 Bishop Wood Rd, Dripping Springs, TX 78620

    The McKinney-A floorplan is our largest one-story design at 2,322 sq. ft. It includes 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a first-level game room or second living area. This beautiful home features wood-look tile throughout the main areas, 8-foot doors, and a modern kitchen with light, clean cabinets, white quartz countertops, built-in appliances, and plenty of storage space. Off the kitchen is the

    Patrick H Easter M/I Homes Realty

    374 Bishop Wood Rd, Dripping Springs, TX 78620
  • /12

    $424,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    801 Sue Peaks Loop, Dripping Springs, TX 78620

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,140

    Meritage Homes Big Sky Ranch - Reserve Collection

    801 Sue Peaks Loop, Dripping Springs, TX 78620
    • 167 Capstone Ct, Dripping Springs, TX 78620

      Est $854,329

      Not Listed For Sale

      167 Capstone Ct, Dripping Springs, TX 78620

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      167 Capstone Ct, Dripping Springs, TX 78620

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 66 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jayna Love Keller Williams Realty

  • /32

    $969,900

    New Construction
    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 4.5 - 5.5 Baths
    • 4,035+ Sq Ft

    Somerville Plan at Caliterra - Caliterra - 80', Dripping Springs, TX 78620

    Whether your dream home is classic or contemporary this floor plan will meet your needs. From the stylish two-story foyer to the open family room, dining, and kitchen areas this home shines with attention to detail and functional design. Enjoy serving guests on the large oversized island and keeping preparations neat with the working pantry. The primary suite luxurious details include a tray

    Drees Homes Builder
    122 Crosswater Ln Unit 37256104, Dripping Springs, TX 78620
  • /5

    $889,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    122 Crosswater Ln Unit 37255627, Dripping Springs, TX 78620

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,244+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 195 Days On Market

    122 Crosswater Ln Unit 37255627, Dripping Springs, TX 78620
    • 1201 Deerfield Rd, Dripping Springs, TX 78620

      Est $1,585,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      1201 Deerfield Rd, Dripping Springs, TX 78620

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1201 Deerfield Rd, Dripping Springs, TX 78620

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chris Pesek Pesek Property, LLC

  • /56

    $493,240

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,376 Sq Ft

    Blake Plan at Cannon Ranch - 45s, Dripping Springs, TX 78620

    Discover a seamless blend of functionality and style across two thoughtfully designed stories in the Blake. With four inviting bedrooms and three luxurious bathrooms, elegance meets comfort at every turn. The open kitchen and family room flow effortlessly into the extended covered patio, creating an ideal space for hosting gatherings and creating lasting memories, while the primary suite provides

    Ashton Woods Builder
    325 Denali Way Unit 36495949, Dripping Springs, TX 78620
  • 17837 Panorama Dr, Dripping Springs, TX 78620

    $505,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    17837 Panorama Dr, Dripping Springs, TX 78620

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 240 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,721

    Last Listing Agent James Lewis Abrams & Associates Realty LLC

    17837 Panorama Dr, Dripping Springs, TX 78620
  • /30

    $1,199,900

    New Construction
    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 4.5 - 5.5 Baths
    • 4,055 Sq Ft

    Somerville Plan at Caliterra - Caliterra - 110', Dripping Springs, TX 78620

Drees Homes Builder
    122 Crosswater Ln Unit 37254881, Dripping Springs, TX 78620
  • 350 Medlin Creek Loop, Dripping Springs, TX 78620

    $750,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    350 Medlin Creek Loop, Dripping Springs, TX 78620

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,923 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $390/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $714,235

    Last Listing Agent Amy Sims Compass RE Texas, LLC

    350 Medlin Creek Loop, Dripping Springs, TX 78620
    • 9915 Little Creek Cir, Dripping Springs, TX 78620

      Est $410,736

      Not Listed For Sale

      9915 Little Creek Cir, Dripping Springs, TX 78620

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      9915 Little Creek Cir, Dripping Springs, TX 78620

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 63 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Aubrey Shaw JBGoodwin REALTORS WL

  • /21

    $504,990

    New Construction $51K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,434 Sq Ft

    296 Bishop Wood Rd, Dripping Springs, TX 78620

    The Estonian plan is a 4/3. Volume ceilings upon entry and in living room. 2 stories of windows in living allowing natural light to flood the space. Master suite and guest suite down, 2 beds, full bath, loft and gameroom upstairs. Beautiful LVP flooring throughout common areas downstairs. Tall ceilings in the family room, gourmet kitchen with beautiful wood cabinets and quartz countertops. Master

    Patrick H Easter M/I Homes Realty

    296 Bishop Wood Rd, Dripping Springs, TX 78620
  • 10806 Glenview Cir, Highland Creek Lakes, TX 78620

    $45,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    10806 Glenview Cir, Highland Creek Lakes, TX 78620

    • Land
    • 7,034 Sq Ft
    • $278,638 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,000

    Last Listing Agent Nick Coffman Coffman Real Estate

    10806 Glenview Cir, Highland Creek Lakes, TX 78620
    • 32690 Ranch Road 12, Dripping Springs, TX 78620

      Est $827,628

      Not Listed For Sale

      32690 Ranch Road 12, Dripping Springs, TX 78620

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      32690 Ranch Road 12, Dripping Springs, TX 78620

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 84 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Allison Olson Moreland Properties

  • /15

    $455,240

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,202 Sq Ft

    McKinney Plan at Cannon Ranch - 40s, Dripping Springs, TX 78620

    This two-story home boasts a thoughtfully designed layout that enhances both functionality and comfort. Enjoy open, sunlit spaces throughout the McKinney, perfect for relaxed living and entertaining. Features include a charming breakfast nook, just steps away from the covered private patio, creating an ideal spot for enjoying meals outdoors. The downstairs primary suite offers a peaceful retreat,

    Ashton Woods Builder
    325 Denali Way Unit 36500457, Dripping Springs, TX 78620
  • 200 S Sage Hollow, Dripping Springs, TX 78620

    $615,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    200 S Sage Hollow, Dripping Springs, TX 78620

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,435

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Diegle Kuper Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    200 S Sage Hollow, Dripping Springs, TX 78620
    • 17313 Rush Pea Cir, Austin, TX 78738

      Est $1,045,936

      Not Listed For Sale

      17313 Rush Pea Cir, Austin, TX 78738

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      17313 Rush Pea Cir, Austin, TX 78738

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Andy Allen Keller Williams Realty

  • /31

    $995,000

    New Construction Open Sat 1PM - 4PM $159K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,993 Sq Ft

    288 Silver Sage Ct, Dripping Springs, TX 78620

    Welcome to 288 Silver Sage Court, Dripping Springs, TX – located in the stunning hill country community of Headwaters. This spacious and thoughtfully designed David Weekley Lauer floorplan offers 4 bedrooms (2 on the main level, 2 upstairs), 3.5 bathrooms, and nearly 4,000 sq. ft. of beautifully appointed living space. Step inside to find a dedicated study perfect for working from home, a retreat

    Jimmy (Jim) Rado David Weekley Homes

    288 Silver Sage Ct, Dripping Springs, TX 78620
  • 1390 Pink Granite Blvd, Dripping Springs, TX 78620

    $705,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    1390 Pink Granite Blvd, Dripping Springs, TX 78620

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $715,855

    Last Listing Agent Amy Runyan Mercer Street Group, LLC

    1390 Pink Granite Blvd, Dripping Springs, TX 78620
    • 705 Blue Hills Dr, Dripping Springs, TX 78620

      Est $868,164

      Not Listed For Sale

      705 Blue Hills Dr, Dripping Springs, TX 78620

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,859 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      705 Blue Hills Dr, Dripping Springs, TX 78620

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kelley Hughes Brodsky Properties

  • /32

    $1,049,900

    New Construction
    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 4.5 - 5.5 Baths
    • 4,055 Sq Ft

    Somerville Plan at Caliterra - Caliterra - 100', Dripping Springs, TX 78620

Drees Homes Builder
    122 Crosswater Ln Unit 37254461, Dripping Springs, TX 78620
  • 160 Palmillas Dr, Dripping Springs, TX 78620

    $629,500 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    160 Palmillas Dr, Dripping Springs, TX 78620

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,565

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Popov eXp Realty, LLC

    160 Palmillas Dr, Dripping Springs, TX 78620
    • 635 Cottontail Trail, Dripping Springs, TX 78620

      Est $624,325

      Not Listed For Sale

      635 Cottontail Trail, Dripping Springs, TX 78620

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      635 Cottontail Trail, Dripping Springs, TX 78620

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 170 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Lewis Madrone Realty

  • /48

    $389,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft

    570 Darley Oak Dr, Dripping Springs, TX 78620

    Located in the scenic city of Dripping Springs, Texas, 570 Darley Oak Drive offers comfortable single-level living with a thoughtfully designed layout and inviting open spaces throughout.Key Features:• 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms• 1,485 square feet of well-designed living space• Open-concept layout connecting kitchen, dining, and family areas• Owner's suite in its own private

    M/I Homes Builder
    570 Darley Oak Dr, Dripping Springs, TX 78620
  • 251 Barton Meadow Dr, Dripping Springs, TX 78620

    $459,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    251 Barton Meadow Dr, Dripping Springs, TX 78620

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,773

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Scott Mercer Street Group, LLC

    251 Barton Meadow Dr, Dripping Springs, TX 78620
    • 603 Saddlehorn Dr, Dripping Springs, TX 78620

      Est $930,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      603 Saddlehorn Dr, Dripping Springs, TX 78620

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,983 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      603 Saddlehorn Dr, Dripping Springs, TX 78620

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Wes Womack Womack Real Estate LLC

  • /25

    $1,169,900

    New Construction
    • 4 - 6 Beds
    • 4.5 - 6.5 Baths
    • 3,635 Sq Ft

    Channing II Plan at Caliterra - Caliterra - 110', Dripping Springs, TX 78620

    The Channing II is an expansive single story home. The open living triangle features an impressive family room with options for a beam ceiling and a three-panel sliding door to the covered porch and extended outdoor living area. The gourmet kitchen offers abundant storage space with lots of custom cabinets and a large walk-in pantry. The primary retreat extends along one side of the home with a

    Drees Homes Builder
    122 Crosswater Ln Unit 37254821, Dripping Springs, TX 78620
  • 153 Cherry Sage Ct, Dripping Springs, TX 78620

    $1,017,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    153 Cherry Sage Ct, Dripping Springs, TX 78620

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $927,490

    Last Listing Agent Dale Dale Hill LGI Homes

    153 Cherry Sage Ct, Dripping Springs, TX 78620
    • 465 Frontera Ranch Cove, Dripping Springs, TX 78620

      Est $1,850,169

      Not Listed For Sale

      465 Frontera Ranch Cove, Dripping Springs, TX 78620

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      465 Frontera Ranch Cove, Dripping Springs, TX 78620

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Clay McLaughlin Keller Williams Realty

  • /39

    $429,990

    New Construction $35K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,963 Sq Ft

    578 Darley Oak Dr, Dripping Springs, TX 78620

    Discover this new construction home at 578 Darley Oak Drive in Dripping Springs, Texas. This thoughtfully designed 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom home offers an open-concept perfect for daily life and entertaining. The open-concept design creates natural flow between the main gathering areas, making it ideal for entertaining and daily living. The owner's bedroom, located on the upper level, offers privacy

    Patrick H Easter M/I Homes Realty

    578 Darley Oak Dr, Dripping Springs, TX 78620
  • 101 Stockman Dr, Dripping Springs, TX 78620

    $1,150,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    101 Stockman Dr, Dripping Springs, TX 78620

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $358/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,143,745

    Last Listing Agent Brandye Rocca Keller Williams - Lake Travis

    101 Stockman Dr, Dripping Springs, TX 78620
    • 121 Hill Cove, Dripping Springs, TX 78620

      Est $1,216,516

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Hill Cove, Dripping Springs, TX 78620

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      121 Hill Cove, Dripping Springs, TX 78620

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 74 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Coffman Coffman Real Estate

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home