7,157

Homes in ZIP Code 91010

Section Image
    • 3455 Deerlane Dr, Duarte, CA 91010

      Est $960,373 Not Listed For Sale

      3455 Deerlane Dr, Duarte, CA 91010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3455 Deerlane Dr, Duarte, CA 91010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $569/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jill Gutierrez RE/MAX

    • 3429 Deerlane Dr, Duarte, CA 91010

      Est $1,027,326 Not Listed For Sale

      3429 Deerlane Dr, Duarte, CA 91010

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3429 Deerlane Dr, Duarte, CA 91010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $531/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $955,000
      • Mar 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Cruz Keller Williams Pacific Estates

    • 3431 Brookridge Rd, Duarte, CA 91010

      Est $1,036,636 Not Listed For Sale

      3431 Brookridge Rd, Duarte, CA 91010

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      3431 Brookridge Rd, Duarte, CA 91010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,000
      • Aug 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Knight Keller Williams Realty

    • 286 Elkhorn Dr, Duarte, CA 91010

      Est $1,088,252 Not Listed For Sale

      286 Elkhorn Dr, Duarte, CA 91010

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,977 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      286 Elkhorn Dr, Duarte, CA 91010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $445/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Aug 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nina Kirman Century 21 Masters

    • 410 Clarkview Dr, Duarte, CA 91010

      Est $1,090,113 Not Listed For Sale

      410 Clarkview Dr, Duarte, CA 91010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      410 Clarkview Dr, Duarte, CA 91010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Larry Petersen Seven Gables Real Estate

    • 3408 Conata St, Duarte, CA 91010

      Est $922,006 Not Listed For Sale

      3408 Conata St, Duarte, CA 91010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3408 Conata St, Duarte, CA 91010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $645/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Jan 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rana Madain Compass

    • 411 Woodmere Place, Duarte, CA 91010

      Est $1,025,005 Not Listed For Sale

      411 Woodmere Place, Duarte, CA 91010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      411 Woodmere Place, Duarte, CA 91010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $515/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Espi Bagwell Keller Williams Realty

    • 2918 Treefern Dr, Duarte, CA 91010

      Est $922,366 Not Listed For Sale

      2918 Treefern Dr, Duarte, CA 91010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2918 Treefern Dr, Duarte, CA 91010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $641/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • May 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Emmett Dalton Dalton Real Estate

    • 2959 Freeborn St, Duarte, CA 91010

      Est $908,066 Not Listed For Sale

      2959 Freeborn St, Duarte, CA 91010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2959 Freeborn St, Duarte, CA 91010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $733/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent MARIA RESTREPO VISMAR REAL ESTATE

    • 841 Swiss Trail, Duarte, CA 91010

      Est $781,484 Not Listed For Sale

      841 Swiss Trail, Duarte, CA 91010

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,773 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      841 Swiss Trail, Duarte, CA 91010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $718,000
      • Nov 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent William Podley COMPASS

    • /23

      Est $973,788 Not Listed For Sale

      876 San Marcus Ln, Duarte, CA 91010

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,859 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      876 San Marcus Ln, Duarte, CA 91010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • Mar 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alan Manuel LPT Realty,Inc

    • 2794 Hacienda Dr, Duarte, CA 91010

      Est $1,038,105 Not Listed For Sale

      2794 Hacienda Dr, Duarte, CA 91010

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2794 Hacienda Dr, Duarte, CA 91010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $513/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,030,000
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Remora Woo Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    • 1131 Calle Linares, Duarte, CA 91010

      Est $756,479 Not Listed For Sale

      1131 Calle Linares, Duarte, CA 91010

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1131 Calle Linares, Duarte, CA 91010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $434/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Feb 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rana Madain Compass

    • 2528 Bloomdale St, Duarte, CA 91010

      Est $705,647 Not Listed For Sale

      2528 Bloomdale St, Duarte, CA 91010

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 855 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2528 Bloomdale St, Duarte, CA 91010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $726/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $621,000
      • Jan 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Olga Arevalo CENTURY 21 CITRUS REALTY INC

    • 2508 Maynard Dr, Duarte, CA 91010

      Est $706,841 Not Listed For Sale

      2508 Maynard Dr, Duarte, CA 91010

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 765 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2508 Maynard Dr, Duarte, CA 91010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $856/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • May 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Gallegos RE/MAX

    • 2442 Maynard Dr, Duarte, CA 91010

      Est $703,457 Not Listed For Sale

      2442 Maynard Dr, Duarte, CA 91010

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 765 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2442 Maynard Dr, Duarte, CA 91010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $824/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marc Coppock First Team Real Estate

    • 2590 Huntington Dr Unit F, Duarte, CA 91010

      Est $610,142 Not Listed For Sale

      2590 Huntington Dr Unit F, Duarte, CA 91010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2590 Huntington Dr Unit F, Duarte, CA 91010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $440/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Sep 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Giovanni Gallardi Coldwell Banker Icon

    • /19

      Est $742,415 Not Listed For Sale

      2635 Calle Martos, Duarte, CA 91010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2635 Calle Martos, Duarte, CA 91010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $519/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Feb 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason Lee Team Spirit Realty

    • /9

      Est $769,659 Not Listed For Sale

      2607 Calle Martos, Duarte, CA 91010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2607 Calle Martos, Duarte, CA 91010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $503/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Feb 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Freese The Sher Group

    • 934 Edie Dr, Duarte, CA 91010

      Est $875,678 Not Listed For Sale

      934 Edie Dr, Duarte, CA 91010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      934 Edie Dr, Duarte, CA 91010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $558/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • May 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Gallegos RE/MAX

    • 633 Las Lomas Rd, Duarte, CA 91010

      Est $1,077,310 Not Listed For Sale

      633 Las Lomas Rd, Duarte, CA 91010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,921 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      633 Las Lomas Rd, Duarte, CA 91010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Sep 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Bazerkanian RE/MAX

    • 318 Bettyhill Ave, Duarte, CA 91010

      Est $915,802 Not Listed For Sale

      318 Bettyhill Ave, Duarte, CA 91010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,441 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      318 Bettyhill Ave, Duarte, CA 91010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $548/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Oct 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Knight Keller Williams Realty

    • 408 Bettyhill Ave, Duarte, CA 91010

      Est $865,931 Not Listed For Sale

      408 Bettyhill Ave, Duarte, CA 91010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      408 Bettyhill Ave, Duarte, CA 91010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $638/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $777,000
      • Jan 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent SALVADOR RAMOS SAL RAMOS, BROKER

    • 545 Mel Canyon Rd, Duarte, CA 91010

      Est $961,815 Not Listed For Sale

      545 Mel Canyon Rd, Duarte, CA 91010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      545 Mel Canyon Rd, Duarte, CA 91010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $605/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Gallegos RE/MAX

    • 427 Tocino Dr, Duarte, CA 91010

      Est $1,345,479 Not Listed For Sale

      427 Tocino Dr, Duarte, CA 91010

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      427 Tocino Dr, Duarte, CA 91010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $496/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Kinkade-Wong Christie's RE SoCal

    • 2561 Freeborn St, Duarte, CA 91010

      Est $998,145 Not Listed For Sale

      2561 Freeborn St, Duarte, CA 91010

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2561 Freeborn St, Duarte, CA 91010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $628/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $936,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marlon & Salud Marroquin Keller Williams Realty

    • 2528 Conata St, Duarte, CA 91010

      Est $947,562 Not Listed For Sale

      2528 Conata St, Duarte, CA 91010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2528 Conata St, Duarte, CA 91010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $564/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Albert Marin RE/MAX

    • 3552 Conata St, Duarte, CA 91010

      Est $971,509 Not Listed For Sale

      3552 Conata St, Duarte, CA 91010

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      3552 Conata St, Duarte, CA 91010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $543/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Mar 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent DINA ANDERSON BERKSHIRE HATH HM SVCS CA PROP

    • 3484 Deerlane Dr, Duarte, CA 91010

      Est $894,881 Not Listed For Sale

      3484 Deerlane Dr, Duarte, CA 91010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3484 Deerlane Dr, Duarte, CA 91010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $557/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Gibson COMPASS

    • 3403 Fallcreek Rd, Duarte, CA 91010

      Est $1,471,624 Not Listed For Sale

      3403 Fallcreek Rd, Duarte, CA 91010

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3403 Fallcreek Rd, Duarte, CA 91010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $456/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,388,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jana Jones KEN TURNER REAL ESTATE

    • 3243 Brookridge Rd, Duarte, CA 91010

      Est $1,062,848 Not Listed For Sale

      3243 Brookridge Rd, Duarte, CA 91010

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,853 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3243 Brookridge Rd, Duarte, CA 91010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $542/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,005,000
      • Jan 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rena Delgado Seven Gables Real Estate

    • 3355 Fish Canyon Rd, Duarte, CA 91010

      Est $1,029,305 Not Listed For Sale

      3355 Fish Canyon Rd, Duarte, CA 91010

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      3355 Fish Canyon Rd, Duarte, CA 91010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $549/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Aug 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Underwood Redfin Corporation

    • 3310 Fish Canyon Rd, Duarte, CA 91010

      Est $1,068,126 Not Listed For Sale

      3310 Fish Canyon Rd, Duarte, CA 91010

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,839 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3310 Fish Canyon Rd, Duarte, CA 91010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $527/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $970,000
      • Jun 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angela Y. McCloud eXp Realty

    • 612 Mel Canyon Rd, Duarte, CA 91010

      Est $906,908 Not Listed For Sale

      612 Mel Canyon Rd, Duarte, CA 91010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      612 Mel Canyon Rd, Duarte, CA 91010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $608/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Nov 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julio Midolo RE/MAX

    • 747 Fieldview Ave, Duarte, CA 91010

      Est $963,171 Not Listed For Sale

      747 Fieldview Ave, Duarte, CA 91010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      747 Fieldview Ave, Duarte, CA 91010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $548/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ben Ryan eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

    • 720 Bettyhill Ave, Duarte, CA 91010

      Est $954,731 Not Listed For Sale

      720 Bettyhill Ave, Duarte, CA 91010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      720 Bettyhill Ave, Duarte, CA 91010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $790/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $962,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Chan Engel & Völkers Pasadena

    • 2665 San Pablo Way, Duarte, CA 91010

      Est $771,827 Not Listed For Sale

      2665 San Pablo Way, Duarte, CA 91010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2665 San Pablo Way, Duarte, CA 91010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $569/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Apr 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Gallegos RE/MAX

    • 738 Tocino Dr, Duarte, CA 91010

      Est $604,230 Not Listed For Sale

      738 Tocino Dr, Duarte, CA 91010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      738 Tocino Dr, Duarte, CA 91010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $492/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jacen Crehan Seven Gables Real Estate

    • 935 Swiss Trail, Duarte, CA 91010

      Est $714,238 Not Listed For Sale

      935 Swiss Trail, Duarte, CA 91010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      935 Swiss Trail, Duarte, CA 91010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $588,000
      • Feb 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adam Kawasawa FLOW PROPERTIES

    • /24

      Est $746,105 Not Listed For Sale

      2475 Calle Villada Cir, Duarte, CA 91010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2475 Calle Villada Cir, Duarte, CA 91010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $548/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $718,000
      • Jul 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Herrick Keller Williams Realty Los Feliz

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home