$650,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025
2032 Felberg Ave, Duarte, CA 91010
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 770 Sq Ft
- Built 1949
Last Sold Summary
- $844/SF
- 8 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $639,654
Last Listing Agent Carolina Turcios Coldwell Banker Envision
2032 Felberg Ave, Duarte, CA 91010