139

Recently Sold Duarte, CA Homes

Section Image
  • 1434 Highland Ave Unit 14, Duarte, CA 91010

    $440,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    1434 Highland Ave Unit 14, Duarte, CA 91010

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $435/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,790

    Last Listing Agent Gary Chen eXp Realty of Southern Ca, Inc

    1434 Highland Ave Unit 14, Duarte, CA 91010
  • /27

    $953,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    821 Miltonwood Ave, Duarte, CA 91010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $655/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $866,162

    Last Listing Agent Steve Clark Backbeat Homes

    821 Miltonwood Ave, Duarte, CA 91010
  • 3464 Deerlane Dr, Duarte, CA 91010

    $850,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    3464 Deerlane Dr, Duarte, CA 91010

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Above List Price
    • $543/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $834,398

    Last Listing Agent Ted Dodd Haynes Real Estate

    3464 Deerlane Dr, Duarte, CA 91010
  • 709 Greenbank Ave, Duarte, CA 91010

    $920,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    709 Greenbank Ave, Duarte, CA 91010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $741/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $938,051

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Delair The Agency

    709 Greenbank Ave, Duarte, CA 91010
  • 1903 Capehart Ave, Duarte, CA 91010

    $635,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1903 Capehart Ave, Duarte, CA 91010

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $599/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $664,152

    Last Listing Agent Estevan Chantes Estevan Chantes, BROKER

    1903 Capehart Ave, Duarte, CA 91010
  • 1939 Huntington Dr Unit C, Duarte, CA 91010

    $625,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1939 Huntington Dr Unit C, Duarte, CA 91010

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $411/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $639,834

    Last Listing Agent Sang Ur Redfin Corporation

    1939 Huntington Dr Unit C, Duarte, CA 91010
  • 1823 Broadland Ave, Duarte, CA 91010

    $855,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1823 Broadland Ave, Duarte, CA 91010

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $736/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $836,785

    Last Listing Agent Oliver Wei HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    1823 Broadland Ave, Duarte, CA 91010
  • 1136 Calle Linares, Duarte, CA 91010

    $700,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1136 Calle Linares, Duarte, CA 91010

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $444/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $717,136

    Last Listing Agent Lily Mai Advantage Capital Group

    1136 Calle Linares, Duarte, CA 91010
  • 1336 Starhaven St, Duarte, CA 91010

    $760,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    1336 Starhaven St, Duarte, CA 91010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $529/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $773,493

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Natividad ROA California Inc

    1336 Starhaven St, Duarte, CA 91010
  • 2048 Felberg Ave, Duarte, CA 91010

    $648,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    2048 Felberg Ave, Duarte, CA 91010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $467/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,891

    Last Listing Agent TAM TRAN RELIABLE GROUP REALTY

    2048 Felberg Ave, Duarte, CA 91010
  • 1047 E Huntington Dr Unit D, Monrovia, CA 91016

    $700,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    1047 E Huntington Dr Unit D, Monrovia, CA 91016

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $566/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $713,004

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Campos Keller Williams Coastal Prop.

    1047 E Huntington Dr Unit D, Monrovia, CA 91016
  • 1533 Royal Oaks Dr, Bradbury, CA 91008

    $4,980,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    1533 Royal Oaks Dr, Bradbury, CA 91008

    • Land
    • 3.92 Acres
    • $1,270,894 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 305 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,256,757

    Last Listing Agent Henry Liu CBD Investment Inc.

    1533 Royal Oaks Dr, Bradbury, CA 91008
  • 247 El Cielo Ln, Bradbury, CA 91008

    $1,950,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    247 El Cielo Ln, Bradbury, CA 91008

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $591/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,080,998

    Last Listing Agent Jeanne Hai RE/MAX PREMIER/SANMARINO

    247 El Cielo Ln, Bradbury, CA 91008
  • 1035 E Huntington Dr Unit 28, Monrovia, CA 91016

    $230,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1035 E Huntington Dr Unit 28, Monrovia, CA 91016

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mike Weaver Altaire Properties

    1035 E Huntington Dr Unit 28, Monrovia, CA 91016
  • 1120 Sesmas St, Monrovia, CA 91016

    $1,138,888 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1120 Sesmas St, Monrovia, CA 91016

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $755/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,113,079

    Last Listing Agent Tingting Wang Wetrust Realty

    1120 Sesmas St, Monrovia, CA 91016
  • 1035 E Huntington Dr Unit 25, Monrovia, CA 91016

    $145,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    1035 E Huntington Dr Unit 25, Monrovia, CA 91016

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent ASHLEY HOWIE HOMEQUEST REAL ESTATE

    1035 E Huntington Dr Unit 25, Monrovia, CA 91016
  • 2350 Gardi St, Bradbury, CA 91008

    $1,479,888 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    2350 Gardi St, Bradbury, CA 91008

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $612/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,447,736

    Last Listing Agent Nick Mauro Realty Executives Com. & Res.

    2350 Gardi St, Bradbury, CA 91008
  • 639 Terrado Dr, Monrovia, CA 91016

    $750,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    639 Terrado Dr, Monrovia, CA 91016

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $753/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $781,510

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Nelson COLEMAN REALTY GROUP

    639 Terrado Dr, Monrovia, CA 91016
  • 2166 Gardi St, Bradbury, CA 91008

    $1,550,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    2166 Gardi St, Bradbury, CA 91008

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,877 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $539/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,570,391

    Last Listing Agent Silvia Portugal-Singh COMPASS

    2166 Gardi St, Bradbury, CA 91008

Showing Results 121 - 139, Page 4 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home