$1,850,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026
9927 Reimers Way, Dublin, CA 94568
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,750 Sq Ft
- Built 2009
Last Sold Summary
- 5% Below List Price
- $673/SF
- 37 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $1,807,081
Last Listing Agent Brooks Landry Real Broker
9927 Reimers Way, Dublin, CA 94568