4

Land & Home Lots for Sale in 43016

Section Image
  • /10

    $445,000

    $20K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 35,283 Sq Ft
    • $549,383 per Acre

    5630 Tuttle Crossing Blvd, Dublin, OH 43016

    COMMERCIAL LAND WITH FRONTAGE ON TUTTLE!Ideal site with 150’ frontage on Tuttle Crossing Blvd! Exceptional visibility on a busy street. Several commercial businesses surrounding pockets of residential communities in the area. Minutes from shopping center and I-270. Ripe area for development!

    Skip Weiler The Robert Weiler Company

    5630 Tuttle Crossing Blvd, Dublin, OH 43016
  • /12

    $5,525,000

    • Land
    • 65 Acres
    • $85,000 per Acre

    5751 Cosgray Rd, Dublin, OH 43016

    DUBLIN DEVELOPMENT LAND. 65 +/- AC land available on the west side of Cosgray Rd and north of Rings Rd. Water and storm on Cosgray. Sanitary sewer available across Cosgray Rd at Ballantrae Place. One, single-family home on Parcel 274-001260 but being sold for land value. Industrial/Flex Innovation area under Dublin's new preferred land use plan. Currently zoned Rural Residential/Agricultural.

    Skip Weiler The Robert Weiler Company

    5751 Cosgray Rd, Dublin, OH 43016
  • /7

    $290,000

    $2M PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 5.93 Acres
    • $48,904 per Acre

    0 Riggins Rd, Hilliard, OH 43016

    Commercial outlots in Columbus FOR GROUND LEASE ONLY! See marketing brochure for pricing. Enjoy all the amenities of nearby Dublin and Hilliard. 5 lots remaining for ground lease. Outlots front 3 major apartment developments. Zoned CPD. 2 signaled intersections at Avery and Bassinghall. Surrounding recent commercial developments. Fantastic location for commercial development on the west side.

    Skip Weiler The Robert Weiler Company

    0 Riggins Rd, Hilliard, OH 43016
  • /2

    $12,000,000

    • Land
    • 164.37 Acres
    • $73,006 per Acre

    5495 Houchard Rd, Dublin, OH 43016

    Prime development opportunity on Houchard Road just north of Rings Road. Four parcels with approximately 65 acres on the west side of Houchard and 100 acres on the east.

    Kevin Crim Joseph Skilken Realty, Inc.

    5495 Houchard Rd, Dublin, OH 43016
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home