538

Recently Sold Homes in 43016

Section Image Section Image
  • /37

    $709,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    7991 Oak Meadow Dr, Dublin, OH 43016

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $714,821

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Heicher Gale Keller Williams Consultants

    7991 Oak Meadow Dr, Dublin, OH 43016
  • /34

    $312,500

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    3832 Gabrielle Dr, Dublin, OH 43016

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,978

    Last Listing Agent Aasiya Raza Coldwell Banker Realty

    3832 Gabrielle Dr, Dublin, OH 43016
  • /24

    $179,900

    Sold May 07, 2026

    7064 Gorden Farms Pkwy Unit 7064, Dublin, OH 43016

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 775 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF

    Current Estimated Value $188,523

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Reynolds Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    7064 Gorden Farms Pkwy Unit 7064, Dublin, OH 43016
  • /61

    $1,300,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    8219 Campden Lakes Blvd, Dublin, OH 43016

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,067 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $952,231

    Last Listing Agent Rhiannon Ferrari EXP Realty, LLC

    8219 Campden Lakes Blvd, Dublin, OH 43016
  • /12

    $236,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    7771 Deercrest Ct, Dublin, OH 43016

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,169

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Leukart Casto Residential Realty

    7771 Deercrest Ct, Dublin, OH 43016
  • /46

    $529,900

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    5781 Clearfield Ln, Dublin, OH 43016

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,768

    Last Listing Agent Michaela Grandey Rolls Realty

    5781 Clearfield Ln, Dublin, OH 43016
  • /73

    $385,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    5160 Vinings Bend Unit B, Dublin, OH 43016

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,994 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,596

    Last Listing Agent Sue Berg Coldwell Banker Realty

    5160 Vinings Bend Unit B, Dublin, OH 43016
  • /38

    $341,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    5559 Tumbling Creek Dr Unit 54, Hilliard, OH 43026

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,308

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Webster Webster Real Estate

    5559 Tumbling Creek Dr Unit 54, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /40

    $594,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    6312 Sumner Loop, Dublin, OH 43016

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,548

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Fenters Coldwell Banker Realty

    6312 Sumner Loop, Dublin, OH 43016
  • /40

    $368,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    5603 Chippewa Falls St Unit 60, Dublin, OH 43016

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,693

    Last Listing Agent Maria Juarbe Cutler Real Estate

    5603 Chippewa Falls St Unit 60, Dublin, OH 43016
  • /2

    $487,747

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    5304 Estuary Ln, Dublin, OH 43016

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent NON MEMBER NON MEMBER OFFICE

    5304 Estuary Ln, Dublin, OH 43016
  • /48

    $1,300,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    3400 Tonti Dr, Dublin, OH 43016

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,291,986

    Last Listing Agent Holly Lockett Keller Williams Capital Ptnrs

    3400 Tonti Dr, Dublin, OH 43016
  • /57

    $970,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    6658 Traquair Place, Dublin, OH 43016

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $969,024

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Mancini Keller Williams Consultants

    6658 Traquair Place, Dublin, OH 43016
  • /63

    $596,221

    Sold May 14, 2025

    5768 Rings Rd, Dublin, OH 43016

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,822

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Pillifant Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    5768 Rings Rd, Dublin, OH 43016
  • /2

    $480,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    5292 Estuary Ln, Dublin, OH 43016

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Shear The Columbus Real Estate Co.

    5292 Estuary Ln, Dublin, OH 43016
  • /51

    $375,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    4889 Ashleigh Dr Unit 4889, Dublin, OH 43016

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,466

    Last Listing Agent Monique Grueser Red 1 Realty

    4889 Ashleigh Dr Unit 4889, Dublin, OH 43016
  • /38

    $560,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    7889 Avaleen Cir S Unit 16, Dublin, OH 43016

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,185

    Last Listing Agent Aftab Syed RE/MAX Connection

    7889 Avaleen Cir S Unit 16, Dublin, OH 43016
  • /122

    $885,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    5834 Vandeleur Place, Dublin, OH 43016

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $884,745

    Last Listing Agent Carie Igel Cutler Real Estate

    5834 Vandeleur Place, Dublin, OH 43016
  • /34

    $535,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    5978 Hathaway Ave, Dublin, OH 43016

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,554

    Last Listing Agent David Barlow Sell For One Percent

    5978 Hathaway Ave, Dublin, OH 43016
  • /47

    $510,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    5839 Castleknock Rd, Dublin, OH 43016

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,836

    Last Listing Agent Ying Wen Coldwell Banker Realty

    5839 Castleknock Rd, Dublin, OH 43016
  • /2

    $759,755

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    7079 Dornell Ct, Dublin, OH 43016

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $795,374

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Mitchell RE/MAX Premier Choice

    7079 Dornell Ct, Dublin, OH 43016
  • /59

    $440,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    7480 Gardenview Place, Dublin, OH 43016

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,030

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Alley Keller Williams Capital Ptnrs

    7480 Gardenview Place, Dublin, OH 43016
  • /42

    $764,446

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    6938 Stillhouse Ln, Dublin, OH 43016

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,994 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Hyland Glen

    6938 Stillhouse Ln, Dublin, OH 43016
  • /39

    $264,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    5579 Crystal Falls St Unit 47, Hilliard, OH 43026

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Aliya Kutlu Street Sotheby's International

    5579 Crystal Falls St Unit 47, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /2

    $355,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    5462 Aubrey Loop Unit 2, Dublin, OH 43016

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF

    Current Estimated Value $361,173

    Last Listing Agent NON MEMBER NON MEMBER OFFICE

    5462 Aubrey Loop Unit 2, Dublin, OH 43016
  • /27

    $245,400

    Sold May 04, 2026

    5875 Parkbridge Ln, Dublin, OH 43016

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,760

    Last Listing Agent K. Emily Manley e-Merge Real Estate Unlimited

    5875 Parkbridge Ln, Dublin, OH 43016
  • /2

    $441,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    5929 Myrick Rd, Dublin, OH 43016

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,613

    Last Listing Agent Aimee Mitchell EXP Realty, LLC

    5929 Myrick Rd, Dublin, OH 43016
  • /46

    $565,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    5812 Sandy Rings Ln, Dublin, OH 43016

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,886

    Last Listing Agent Amy Clark Cutler Real Estate

    5812 Sandy Rings Ln, Dublin, OH 43016
  • /44

    $335,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    5569 Goose Falls Dr, Dublin, OH 43016

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,237

    Last Listing Agent Addie Davis-Holsin RE/MAX Capital Centre

    5569 Goose Falls Dr, Dublin, OH 43016
  • /33

    $420,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    5213 Avery Oak Dr Unit 5213, Dublin, OH 43016

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,349

    Last Listing Agent Heather Byrne KW Classic Properties Realty

    5213 Avery Oak Dr Unit 5213, Dublin, OH 43016
  • /38

    $322,500

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    8345 Smoky Row Rd Unit 8345, Powell, OH 43065

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Harrington RE/MAX Revealty

    8345 Smoky Row Rd Unit 8345, Powell, OH 43065
  • /39

    $470,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    5145 Autumn Fern Dr Unit 5145, Dublin, OH 43016

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,870

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Raines The Raines Group, Inc.

    5145 Autumn Fern Dr Unit 5145, Dublin, OH 43016
  • /38

    $437,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    5146 Autumn Fern Dr Unit 5146, Dublin, OH 43016

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,246

    Last Listing Agent Mary Beth Hurst Signature Real Estate

    5146 Autumn Fern Dr Unit 5146, Dublin, OH 43016
  • /68

    $478,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    7818 Sanbrooke Rd, Dublin, OH 43016

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,923

    Last Listing Agent Koteswara Bodipudi Red 1 Realty

    7818 Sanbrooke Rd, Dublin, OH 43016
  • /45

    $232,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    5264 Royal Arch Cascade Dr Unit 25, Hilliard, OH 43026

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mike Whiteman RE/MAX Achievers

    5264 Royal Arch Cascade Dr Unit 25, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /43

    $265,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    5346 Calypso Cascades Dr, Dublin, OH 43016

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,427

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Ruehle EXP Realty, LLC

    5346 Calypso Cascades Dr, Dublin, OH 43016
  • /77

    $835,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    6810 Bearclover Dr, Dublin, OH 43016

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $858,881

    Last Listing Agent Dorinda Easdale Coldwell Banker Realty

    6810 Bearclover Dr, Dublin, OH 43016
  • /28

    $290,100

    Sold May 15, 2025

    5282 Cross River Falls Blvd, Dublin, OH 43016

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,171

    Last Listing Agent Jason Manos Cutler Real Estate

    5282 Cross River Falls Blvd, Dublin, OH 43016
  • /2

    $425,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    5890 Aderholt Rd, Dublin, OH 43016

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,395

    Last Listing Agent Mindy Farwick KW Classic Properties Realty

    5890 Aderholt Rd, Dublin, OH 43016
  • /32

    $629,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    5656 Newtonmore Place, Dublin, OH 43016

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $672,308

    Last Listing Agent John Francis Cutler Real Estate

    5656 Newtonmore Place, Dublin, OH 43016

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home