14,087

Homes in ZIP Code 43017

Section Image
    • /50

      Est $341,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      6642 Heatherstone Loop Unit 6642, Dublin, OH 43017

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      6642 Heatherstone Loop Unit 6642, Dublin, OH 43017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carma Godby NextHome Experience

  • /14

    $1,320,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    5622 Riverside Dr, Dublin, OH 43017

    • Land
    • 4.39 Acres
    • $300,683 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,414,971

    Last Listing Agent Neil Mathias Cutler Real Estate

    5622 Riverside Dr, Dublin, OH 43017
    • /65

      Est $708,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      4779 Belfield Ct, Dublin, OH 43017

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4779 Belfield Ct, Dublin, OH 43017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Feb 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Grace Scott Fathom Realty Ohio

  • /36

    $430,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    6045 Glenbarr Place Unit 6045, Dublin, OH 43017

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,021

    Last Listing Agent Susie Pattison Cutler Real Estate

    6045 Glenbarr Place Unit 6045, Dublin, OH 43017
    • /73

      Est $648,096

      Not Listed For Sale

      6018 Kenzie Ln Unit 57, Dublin, OH 43017

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      6018 Kenzie Ln Unit 57, Dublin, OH 43017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Disbrow Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

  • /33

    $387,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    6001 Hildenboro Dr, Dublin, OH 43017

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,117

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Valentine ValEquity Real Estate

    6001 Hildenboro Dr, Dublin, OH 43017
    • /21

      Est $330,025

      Not Listed For Sale

      5169 Willow Grove Place S Unit 5169, Dublin, OH 43017

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      5169 Willow Grove Place S Unit 5169, Dublin, OH 43017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Troy Marsh Keller Williams Consultants

  • /67

    $781,111

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    5714 Zetland Ct, Dublin, OH 43017

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $784,258

    Last Listing Agent Tera Barker Century 21 Excellence Realty

    5714 Zetland Ct, Dublin, OH 43017
    • /87

      Est $1,229,406

      Not Listed For Sale

      8553 Stonechat Loop, Dublin, OH 43017

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,735 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      8553 Stonechat Loop, Dublin, OH 43017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,315,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carlton Shaffer RE/MAX

  • /68

    $525,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    6050 Kentigern Ct S, Dublin, OH 43017

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $237/SF

    Current Estimated Value $550,651

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Ryan Fathom Realty Ohio

    6050 Kentigern Ct S, Dublin, OH 43017
    • /49

      Est $593,197

      Not Listed For Sale

      7791 Brandonway Dr, Dublin, OH 43017

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,927 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      7791 Brandonway Dr, Dublin, OH 43017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ling Hunter Red 1 Realty

  • /2

    $415,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    9190 Leith Dr, Dublin, OH 43017

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,923

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Sullivan RE/MAX Premier Choice

    9190 Leith Dr, Dublin, OH 43017
    • /46

      Est $256,467

      Not Listed For Sale

      272 Saint Andrews Dr Unit 272, Dublin, OH 43017

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      272 Saint Andrews Dr Unit 272, Dublin, OH 43017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Zimmerman Redfin Corporation

  • /50

    $852,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    6275 Muirloch Ct N, Dublin, OH 43017

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $857,351

    Last Listing Agent Mary Sunderman Keller Williams Capital Ptnrs

    6275 Muirloch Ct N, Dublin, OH 43017
    • /36

      Est $1,367,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 S Riverview St, Dublin, OH 43017

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      64 S Riverview St, Dublin, OH 43017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $440/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,755,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Lorenzo Keller Williams Consultants

  • /64

    $784,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    6865 Bryne Ct, Dublin, OH 43017

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $783,869

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Gould Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    6865 Bryne Ct, Dublin, OH 43017
    • /100

      Est $1,088,871

      Not Listed For Sale

      8121 Crossgate Ct N, Dublin, OH 43017

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 6,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      8121 Crossgate Ct N, Dublin, OH 43017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,024,650
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Hance EXP Realty, LLC

  • /38

    $635,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    8306 Adare Ln, Dublin, OH 43017

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,541

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Murphy Keller Williams Consultants

    8306 Adare Ln, Dublin, OH 43017
    • /30

      Est $469,551

      Not Listed For Sale

      4422 Zachary Ct, Dublin, OH 43017

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      4422 Zachary Ct, Dublin, OH 43017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Smith The Brokerage House

  • /53

    $499,900

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    3159 Brightington Dr, Dublin, OH 43017

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,238

    Last Listing Agent Yuriy Boot BUCH Realty, LLC

    3159 Brightington Dr, Dublin, OH 43017
    • /2

      Est $276,616

      Not Listed For Sale

      3055 Glenloch Cir Unit 3055, Dublin, OH 43017

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3055 Glenloch Cir Unit 3055, Dublin, OH 43017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jan 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Alley Keller Williams Capital Ptnrs

  • /43

    $668,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    4797 Inisheer Ct, Dublin, OH 43017

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $696,163

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Jennings JMG Ohio

    4797 Inisheer Ct, Dublin, OH 43017
    • /80

      Est $1,095,158

      Not Listed For Sale

      4742 Vista Ridge Dr, Dublin, OH 43017

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4742 Vista Ridge Dr, Dublin, OH 43017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Taber Associates Realty

  • /48

    $605,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    6640 Mooney St Unit 208, Dublin, OH 43017

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $422/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,493

    Last Listing Agent Amy Conley Cutler Real Estate

    6640 Mooney St Unit 208, Dublin, OH 43017
    • /63

      Est $552,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      7083 Faulkner Way, Dublin, OH 43017

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      7083 Faulkner Way, Dublin, OH 43017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Cox Keller Williams Greater Cols

  • /70

    $1,195,000

    Sold Oct 13, 2025

    8575 Tartan Fields Dr, Dublin, OH 43017

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,947 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,203,483

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Elsass Keller Williams Capital Ptnrs

    8575 Tartan Fields Dr, Dublin, OH 43017
    • /54

      Est $881,179

      Not Listed For Sale

      8418 Beeswing Ct, Dublin, OH 43017

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,779 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      8418 Beeswing Ct, Dublin, OH 43017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Everingham Cutler Real Estate

  • /2

    $197,900

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    416 Edinburgh Rd, Dublin, OH 43017

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Allison Close Cutler Real Estate

    416 Edinburgh Rd, Dublin, OH 43017
    • /36

      Est $302,856

      Not Listed For Sale

      6307 Tara Hill Dr, Dublin, OH 43017

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      6307 Tara Hill Dr, Dublin, OH 43017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michele McClaine Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /42

    $850,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    8552 Cartney Ct, Dublin, OH 43017

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $812,515

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Yoder-Barnhart Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    8552 Cartney Ct, Dublin, OH 43017
    • /34

      Est $309,686

      Not Listed For Sale

      6908 Avery Rd, Dublin, OH 43017

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      6908 Avery Rd, Dublin, OH 43017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $323,000
      • Jan 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Klein The Brokerage House

  • /56

    $558,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    5413 Roscommon Rd, Dublin, OH 43017

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,088

    Last Listing Agent Ronnie Woodrow Realistar

    5413 Roscommon Rd, Dublin, OH 43017
    • /34

      Est $310,861

      Not Listed For Sale

      6911 Muirfield Dr, Dublin, OH 43017

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      6911 Muirfield Dr, Dublin, OH 43017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marty Soller Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /25

    $333,412

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    6640 Mooney St Unit 412, Dublin, OH 43017

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 747 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $446/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,008

    Last Listing Agent Aasiya Raza Coldwell Banker Realty

    6640 Mooney St Unit 412, Dublin, OH 43017
    • /43

      Est $498,430

      Not Listed For Sale

      98 Grandview Dr, Dublin, OH 43017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      98 Grandview Dr, Dublin, OH 43017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin Ogden Oxender Keller Williams Capital Ptnrs

  • /35

    $217,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    6454 Cobble Way Unit 61, Dublin, OH 43017

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,087

    Last Listing Agent Ranim Shaar Keller Williams Consultants

    6454 Cobble Way Unit 61, Dublin, OH 43017
    • /36

      Est $303,608

      Not Listed For Sale

      7085 Muirfield Dr, Dublin, OH 43017

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      7085 Muirfield Dr, Dublin, OH 43017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jody Green Cutler Real Estate

  • /15

    $699,900

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    113 Longview Dr, Dublin, OH 43017

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $665,299

    Last Listing Agent Cece Miller NextHome Experience

    113 Longview Dr, Dublin, OH 43017
    • /38

      Est $306,114

      Not Listed For Sale

      6274 Hyland Dr, Dublin, OH 43017

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      6274 Hyland Dr, Dublin, OH 43017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anne Donovan Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /44

    $435,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    6117 Maryhurst Dr, Dublin, OH 43017

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,407

    Last Listing Agent Yuriy Boot BUCH Realty, LLC

    6117 Maryhurst Dr, Dublin, OH 43017

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home