902

Dudley, GA Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1090 Duggan St, Dudley, GA 31022

      • 2 Baths
      • 2,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1090 Duggan St, Dudley, GA 31022

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $181,878

      Not Listed For Sale

      1329 1st St, Dudley, GA 31022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,277 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1329 1st St, Dudley, GA 31022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 322 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,500
      • Sep 10, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Watson Century 21, Durden & Kornegay 101

    • /2

      Est $373,904

      Not Listed For Sale

      1270 2nd St, Dudley, GA 31022

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,669 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1270 2nd St, Dudley, GA 31022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 199 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jan 21, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Yvonne Robertson Century 21, Durden & Kornegay 101

    • /2

      Est $278,932

      Not Listed For Sale

      1225 Blackshear Ferry Rd, Dudley, GA 31022

      • Studio
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,771 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1225 Blackshear Ferry Rd, Dudley, GA 31022

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $175,779

      Not Listed For Sale

      1252 2nd St, Dudley, GA 31022

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1252 2nd St, Dudley, GA 31022

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $214,173

      Not Listed For Sale

      1209 Blackshear Ferry Rd, Dudley, GA 31022

      • Studio
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1209 Blackshear Ferry Rd, Dudley, GA 31022

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $234,725

      Not Listed For Sale

      1205 Blackshear Ferry Rd, Dudley, GA 31022

      • Studio
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1205 Blackshear Ferry Rd, Dudley, GA 31022

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $293,927

      Not Listed For Sale

      1242 2nd St, Dudley, GA 31022

      • Studio
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1242 2nd St, Dudley, GA 31022

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $227,277

      Not Listed For Sale

      1189 Blackshear Ferry Rd, Dudley, GA 31022

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1189 Blackshear Ferry Rd, Dudley, GA 31022

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $370,093

      Not Listed For Sale

      1190 Blackshear Ferry Rd, Dudley, GA 31022

      • Studio
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1190 Blackshear Ferry Rd, Dudley, GA 31022

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $204,823

      Not Listed For Sale

      1223 2nd St, Dudley, GA 31022

      • Studio
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1223 2nd St, Dudley, GA 31022

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $267,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      173 Northwood Trail, Dudley, GA 31022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      173 Northwood Trail, Dudley, GA 31022

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $269,741

      Not Listed For Sale

      165 Northwood Trail, Dudley, GA 31022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      165 Northwood Trail, Dudley, GA 31022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,115
      • Aug 20, 2015

      Last Listing Agent LARRY DEES XCEL Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $301,466

      Not Listed For Sale

      181 Northwood Trail, Dudley, GA 31022

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      181 Northwood Trail, Dudley, GA 31022

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $283,548

      Not Listed For Sale

      188 Turner Ln, Dudley, GA 31022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      188 Turner Ln, Dudley, GA 31022

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $250,285

      Not Listed For Sale

      170 Turner Ln, Dudley, GA 31022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      170 Turner Ln, Dudley, GA 31022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 188% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,000
      • Jun 17, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Julie Angulo Curry Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $269,162

      Not Listed For Sale

      1099 Field St, Dudley, GA 31022

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1099 Field St, Dudley, GA 31022

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $265,614

      Not Listed For Sale

      780 Bobbitt Farm Rd, Dudley, GA 31022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      780 Bobbitt Farm Rd, Dudley, GA 31022

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $259,392

      Not Listed For Sale

      186 Northwood Trail, Dudley, GA 31022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      186 Northwood Trail, Dudley, GA 31022

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $291,735

      Not Listed For Sale

      630 White Trail, Dudley, GA 31022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      630 White Trail, Dudley, GA 31022

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $276,036

      Not Listed For Sale

      1255 2nd St, Dudley, GA 31022

      • Studio
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1255 2nd St, Dudley, GA 31022

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $297,379

      Not Listed For Sale

      1309 2nd St, Dudley, GA 31022

      • Studio
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1309 2nd St, Dudley, GA 31022

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $100,628