112

Recently Sold Homes in 01571

Section Image
  • /31

    $567,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    337 Mason Road Extension, Dudley, MA 01571

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,909

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Towle ERA Key Realty Services

    337 Mason Road Extension, Dudley, MA 01571
  • /5

    $260,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    0 Putnam Rd, Dudley, MA 01571

    • Land
    • 17.4 Acres
    • $14,943 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 48% Below List Price
    • 171 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Brown REMAX Executive Realty

    0 Putnam Rd, Dudley, MA 01571
  • /5

    $175,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    72 NW Schoolhouse Rd, Dudley, MA 01571

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,241

    Last Listing Agent John Brunelle B & B Real Estate

    72 NW Schoolhouse Rd, Dudley, MA 01571
  • /38

    $528,900

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    14 Elizabeth St, Dudley, MA 01571

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,457

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Carter Century 21 North East

    14 Elizabeth St, Dudley, MA 01571
  • /14

    $325,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    3 Delaney Ave, Dudley, MA 01571

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,320

    Last Listing Agent Donna Caissie 2 Sisters Realty & Associates

    3 Delaney Ave, Dudley, MA 01571
  • /22

    $105,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    4-D Grandview Estates, Deerfield, MA 01373

    • Land
    • 1.79 Acres
    • $58,659 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • 317 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Zuzgo 5 College REALTORS®

    4-D Grandview Estates, Deerfield, MA 01373
  • /31

    $524,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    30 Noble St, Dudley, MA 01571

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,280

    Last Listing Agent James Coulombe Settlers Realty Group, LLC

    30 Noble St, Dudley, MA 01571
  • /29

    $525,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    330 Mason Road Extension, Dudley, MA 01571

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,467

    Last Listing Agent Mark Balestracci Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    330 Mason Road Extension, Dudley, MA 01571
  • /26

    $630,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    249 Dudley Southbridge Rd, Dudley, MA 01571

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $620,733

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Boisjolie Keller Williams Pinnacle Central

    249 Dudley Southbridge Rd, Dudley, MA 01571
  • /28

    $370,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    2 Lakeside Dr, Dudley, MA 01571

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,407

    Last Listing Agent Conrad Allen RE/MAX Prof Associates

    2 Lakeside Dr, Dudley, MA 01571
  • /39

    $535,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    46 Ramshorn Rd, Dudley, MA 01571

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,994 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,805

    Last Listing Agent Jaclyn Smith Serhant

    46 Ramshorn Rd, Dudley, MA 01571
  • /28

    $465,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    36 Center Rd, Dudley, MA 01571

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,740

    Last Listing Agent Jo-Ann Szymczak RE/MAX Vision

    36 Center Rd, Dudley, MA 01571
  • /21

    $405,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    264 Dresser Hill Rd, Dudley, MA 01571

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 994 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $407/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,833

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Bailey Skyview Realty

    264 Dresser Hill Rd, Dudley, MA 01571
  • /42

    $414,999

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    300 Mason Road Extension, Dudley, MA 01571

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,447

    Last Listing Agent Mark Marzeotti Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    300 Mason Road Extension, Dudley, MA 01571
  • /42

    $1,850,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    2 Copperbeech Cir, Westborough, MA 01581

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,877 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,866,439

    Last Listing Agent Robert Smith Mathieu Newton Sotheby's International Realty

    2 Copperbeech Cir, Westborough, MA 01581
  • /42

    $450,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    51 Brandon Rd, Dudley, MA 01571

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1934

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,151

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Eidinger-Taylor ERA Key Realty Services

    51 Brandon Rd, Dudley, MA 01571
  • /39

    $572,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    6 Val go Way, Dudley, MA 01571

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,801

    Last Listing Agent Mark Balestracci Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    6 Val go Way, Dudley, MA 01571
  • /34

    $615,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    9 Mill Rd, Westborough, MA 01581

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,346

    Last Listing Agent Margo Otey REMAX Executive Realty

    9 Mill Rd, Westborough, MA 01581
  • /41

    $620,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    110 Chase Ave, Webster, MA 01570

    • 9 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 1870

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Black Real Broker MA, LLC

    110 Chase Ave, Webster, MA 01570
  • /29

    $414,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    5 Leonard Ave, Dudley, MA 01571

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,574

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Kane Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    5 Leonard Ave, Dudley, MA 01571
  • /2

    $300,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    14 Schofield Ave, Dudley, MA 01571

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,770

    Last Listing Agent We Close Deals Team Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    14 Schofield Ave, Dudley, MA 01571
  • /33

    $600,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    32 Mill Rd, Dudley, MA 01571

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,177 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $604,459

    Last Listing Agent Mark Balestracci Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    32 Mill Rd, Dudley, MA 01571
  • /29

    $200,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    12 Fairview Ave Unit X, Dudley, MA 01571

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,085

    Last Listing Agent Manny Paolucci Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

    12 Fairview Ave Unit X, Dudley, MA 01571
  • /41

    $534,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    7 Kennedy Dr, Dudley, MA 01571

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,186

    Last Listing Agent Marcin Kicilinski Real Broker MA, LLC

    7 Kennedy Dr, Dudley, MA 01571
  • /33

    $412,500

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    22 Williams St, Dudley, MA 01571

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,000

    Last Listing Agent James Black Real Broker MA, LLC

    22 Williams St, Dudley, MA 01571
  • /42

    $675,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    74 Baker Pond Rd, Dudley, MA 01571

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $678,231

    Last Listing Agent Diane Dabrowski Lamacchia Realty, Inc

    74 Baker Pond Rd, Dudley, MA 01571
  • /42

    $449,900

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    21 Prospect Ave, Dudley, MA 01571

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,093

    Last Listing Agent Jared Meehan RE/MAX Bell Park Realty

    21 Prospect Ave, Dudley, MA 01571
  • /16

    $420,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    11 Williams St, Dudley, MA 01571

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1907

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,996

    Last Listing Agent Mark Leblanc LeBlanc Realty

    11 Williams St, Dudley, MA 01571
  • /41

    $440,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    9 Center Rd, Dudley, MA 01571

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,213

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Incutto BA Property & Lifestyle Advisors

    9 Center Rd, Dudley, MA 01571
  • /42

    $612,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    25 Piasta Rd, Dudley, MA 01571

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,373

    Last Listing Agent John Casillo Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    25 Piasta Rd, Dudley, MA 01571
  • /42

    $454,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    25 Lyman St, Westborough, MA 01581

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $394/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,691

    Last Listing Agent Muneeza Nasrullah Keller Williams Pinnacle MetroWest

    25 Lyman St, Westborough, MA 01581
  • /6

    $410,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    28 Carpenter Rd, Dudley, MA 01571

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,840

    Last Listing Agent Don Hopkins Gelineau & Associates, R.E.

    28 Carpenter Rd, Dudley, MA 01571

Showing Results 81 - 112, Page 3 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home