Section Image

Explore Similar Homes Within 2 Miles of 65461, MO

  • /4

    $30,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    0 1 15 + - Ac County Road 6390, Edgar Springs, MO 65462

    • Land
    • 1.15 Acres
    • $26,087 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 69 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Jordan Real Broker LLC

    0 1 15 + - Ac County Road 6390, Edgar Springs, MO 65462
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home