862

Recently Sold Homes in 30097

Section Image
  • 203 Thorpe Park, Duluth, GA 30097

    $1,660,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    203 Thorpe Park, Duluth, GA 30097

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 5,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,645,316

    Last Listing Agent J D Kellum Keller Williams Realty

    203 Thorpe Park, Duluth, GA 30097
  • 10950 Glenhurst Pass, Duluth, GA 30097

    $730,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    10950 Glenhurst Pass, Duluth, GA 30097

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,994 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $746,319

    Last Listing Agent Ria Shannon Orchard Brokerage, LLC

    10950 Glenhurst Pass, Duluth, GA 30097
  • 7210 Devonhall Way, Duluth, GA 30097

    $730,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    7210 Devonhall Way, Duluth, GA 30097

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $735,733

    Last Listing Agent Angie Smart Keller Williams Lanier Partners

    7210 Devonhall Way, Duluth, GA 30097
  • 11035 Parsons Rd, Johns Creek, GA 30097

    $690,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    11035 Parsons Rd, Johns Creek, GA 30097

    • Land
    • 2.99 Acres
    • $230,769 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 65 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Dirksen Keller Williams Realty Atl. Partners

    11035 Parsons Rd, Johns Creek, GA 30097
  • 10487 Holliwell Ct, Duluth, GA 30097

    $560,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    10487 Holliwell Ct, Duluth, GA 30097

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,679 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,687

    Last Listing Agent Hyeju Kim Heritage GA. Realty

    10487 Holliwell Ct, Duluth, GA 30097
  • 2131 Meadow Peak Rd, Duluth, GA 30097

    $349,900

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    2131 Meadow Peak Rd, Duluth, GA 30097

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,430

    Last Listing Agent Chanel Yu The Millionaire Realtors Group

    2131 Meadow Peak Rd, Duluth, GA 30097
  • 5700 Abbotts Bridge Rd, Duluth, GA 30097

    $875,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    5700 Abbotts Bridge Rd, Duluth, GA 30097

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $712/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $878,230

    Last Listing Agent Ronak Patel BHHS Georgia Properties

    5700 Abbotts Bridge Rd, Duluth, GA 30097
  • 11355 Bennett Ln, Johns Creek, GA 30097

    $1,338,560

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    11355 Bennett Ln, Johns Creek, GA 30097

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Whitney Stuckart The Providence Group Realty, LLC.

    11355 Bennett Ln, Johns Creek, GA 30097
  • 3565 Bexton Dr, Duluth, GA 30097

    $480,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    3565 Bexton Dr, Duluth, GA 30097

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,057

    Last Listing Agent Charles Hegedus Realty of America, LLC

    3565 Bexton Dr, Duluth, GA 30097
  • 4193 Halton Rd, Johns Creek, GA 30097

    $592,500

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    4193 Halton Rd, Johns Creek, GA 30097

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,598

    Last Listing Agent Livian Ascend Keller Williams Realty North Atlanta

    4193 Halton Rd, Johns Creek, GA 30097
  • 4085 Spring Cove Dr, Duluth, GA 30097

    $300,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    4085 Spring Cove Dr, Duluth, GA 30097

    • 2 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,787

    Last Listing Agent Mark Spain Mark Spain Real Estate

    4085 Spring Cove Dr, Duluth, GA 30097
  • 11005 Wilshire Chase Dr, Duluth, GA 30097

    $875,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    11005 Wilshire Chase Dr, Duluth, GA 30097

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $767,007

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Ballard HomeSmart

    11005 Wilshire Chase Dr, Duluth, GA 30097
  • 2960 Barnwood Crossing, Duluth, GA 30097

    $375,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    2960 Barnwood Crossing, Duluth, GA 30097

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,802

    Last Listing Agent Charlcie Forehand Atlanta Fine Homes Sotheby's International

    2960 Barnwood Crossing, Duluth, GA 30097
  • 4220 Cavalier Way, Duluth, GA 30097

    $469,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    4220 Cavalier Way, Duluth, GA 30097

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,980

    Last Listing Agent Tamra Wade Re/Max Tru, Inc.

    4220 Cavalier Way, Duluth, GA 30097
  • 250 Parian Run, Duluth, GA 30097

    $1,060,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    250 Parian Run, Duluth, GA 30097

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,070,894

    Last Listing Agent Maria Licata REMAX Around Atlanta

    250 Parian Run, Duluth, GA 30097
  • 3700 Moye Trail, Duluth, GA 30097

    $625,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    3700 Moye Trail, Duluth, GA 30097

    • Land
    • 33,105 Sq Ft
    • $822,368 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,216

    Last Listing Agent Vijal Bivek Atlanta Communities

    3700 Moye Trail, Duluth, GA 30097
  • 300 Windsor Chase Trail, Duluth, GA 30097

    $785,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    300 Windsor Chase Trail, Duluth, GA 30097

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $272/SF

    Current Estimated Value $793,937

    Last Listing Agent Enrique Alatrista Keller Williams Chattahoochee

    300 Windsor Chase Trail, Duluth, GA 30097
  • 10635 Sugar Crest Ave, Duluth, GA 30097

    $850,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    10635 Sugar Crest Ave, Duluth, GA 30097

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $880,381

    Last Listing Agent Karla Eisele Keller Williams Realty North Atlanta

    10635 Sugar Crest Ave, Duluth, GA 30097
  • 4014 White Owl Ct, Duluth, GA 30097

    $334,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    4014 White Owl Ct, Duluth, GA 30097

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 962 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,289

    Last Listing Agent Mark Spain Mark Spain Real Estate

    4014 White Owl Ct, Duluth, GA 30097
  • 2641 Gadsen Walk, Duluth, GA 30097

    $399,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    2641 Gadsen Walk, Duluth, GA 30097

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,214

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Lee Sunny Home Realty

    2641 Gadsen Walk, Duluth, GA 30097
  • 3006 Canter Way, Duluth, GA 30097

    $675,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    3006 Canter Way, Duluth, GA 30097

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,926 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $705,503

    Last Listing Agent Charlotte Brandi Virtual Properties Realty.com

    3006 Canter Way, Duluth, GA 30097
  • 1710 Meadow Forest Ln, Duluth, GA 30097

    $485,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1710 Meadow Forest Ln, Duluth, GA 30097

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,082

    Last Listing Agent Those Kunkels Keller Williams Realty Atl. Partners

    1710 Meadow Forest Ln, Duluth, GA 30097
  • 8250 Royal Saint Georges Way, Duluth, GA 30097

    $1,650,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    8250 Royal Saint Georges Way, Duluth, GA 30097

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 7,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,629,393

    Last Listing Agent Donna Luff Taylor SD - Sharon Dover & Associates

    8250 Royal Saint Georges Way, Duluth, GA 30097
  • 3936 Toccoa Falls Dr, Duluth, GA 30097

    $484,400

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    3936 Toccoa Falls Dr, Duluth, GA 30097

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,466

    Last Listing Agent Gary Deckert Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Georgia Properties

    3936 Toccoa Falls Dr, Duluth, GA 30097
  • 3662 Terrah Point Dr, Duluth, GA 30097

    $660,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    3662 Terrah Point Dr, Duluth, GA 30097

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,016

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Subin Joseph Sony Real Estate Consultants

    3662 Terrah Point Dr, Duluth, GA 30097
  • 10795 Glenbarr Dr Unit I, Duluth, GA 30097

    $499,900

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    10795 Glenbarr Dr Unit I, Duluth, GA 30097

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,038

    Last Listing Agent Brett Friedmann BHHS Georgia Properties

    10795 Glenbarr Dr Unit I, Duluth, GA 30097
  • 11165 Olbrich Trail, Duluth, GA 30097

    $955,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    11165 Olbrich Trail, Duluth, GA 30097

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $967,089

    Last Listing Agent Toth Family Real Estate Compass

    11165 Olbrich Trail, Duluth, GA 30097
  • 3692 Terrah Point Dr, Duluth, GA 30097

    $656,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    3692 Terrah Point Dr, Duluth, GA 30097

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $666,051

    Last Listing Agent Richard Totimeh Norluxe Realty

    3692 Terrah Point Dr, Duluth, GA 30097
  • 2557 Staunton Dr, Duluth, GA 30097

    $700,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    2557 Staunton Dr, Duluth, GA 30097

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $722,393

    Last Listing Agent JOYCE M SMITH Secure Atlanta Georgia Realty

    2557 Staunton Dr, Duluth, GA 30097
  • 3899 Glenview Club Ln, Duluth, GA 30097

    $500,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    3899 Glenview Club Ln, Duluth, GA 30097

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,924

    Last Listing Agent Justin Landis Bolst, Inc.

    3899 Glenview Club Ln, Duluth, GA 30097
  • 7910 Tintern Trace, Duluth, GA 30097

    $1,000,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    7910 Tintern Trace, Duluth, GA 30097

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 380 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,107,155

    Last Listing Agent Anhad Chawla Homesmart Realty Partners

    7910 Tintern Trace, Duluth, GA 30097
  • 11100 Brookhavenclub Dr, Duluth, GA 30097

    $620,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    11100 Brookhavenclub Dr, Duluth, GA 30097

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,886

    Last Listing Agent Ann Jensen Harry Norman Realtors

    11100 Brookhavenclub Dr, Duluth, GA 30097
  • 6440 Whitestone Place, Duluth, GA 30097

    $986,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    6440 Whitestone Place, Duluth, GA 30097

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $886,743

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Huff BHHS Georgia Properties

    6440 Whitestone Place, Duluth, GA 30097
  • 3287 Birkdale Ave, Duluth, GA 30097

    $955,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    3287 Birkdale Ave, Duluth, GA 30097

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $963,031

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Choi Associates Keller Williams Realty Atl. Partners

    3287 Birkdale Ave, Duluth, GA 30097
  • 2770 Pebble Hill Trace, Duluth, GA 30097

    $2,775,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    2770 Pebble Hill Trace, Duluth, GA 30097

    • 8 Beds
    • 10 Baths
    • 11,769 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,853,035

    Last Listing Agent Michele Collins Harry Norman Realtors

    2770 Pebble Hill Trace, Duluth, GA 30097
  • 3014 Castle Pines Dr, Duluth, GA 30097

    $1,850,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    3014 Castle Pines Dr, Duluth, GA 30097

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 7,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,797,807

    Last Listing Agent Deniece Toth Compass

    3014 Castle Pines Dr, Duluth, GA 30097
  • 7080 Sweet Creek Rd, Duluth, GA 30097

    $865,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    7080 Sweet Creek Rd, Duluth, GA 30097

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $882,516

    Last Listing Agent Tito Mbugua Tito Sells Atlanta, LLC

    7080 Sweet Creek Rd, Duluth, GA 30097
  • 1900 Briergate Dr Unit 1, Duluth, GA 30097

    $875,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1900 Briergate Dr Unit 1, Duluth, GA 30097

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $930,966

    Last Listing Agent Teri Ehrlich Keller Williams Realty

    1900 Briergate Dr Unit 1, Duluth, GA 30097
  • 2918 Major Ridge Trail, Duluth, GA 30097

    $2,175,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    2918 Major Ridge Trail, Duluth, GA 30097

    • 7 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 9,223 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,167,551

    Last Listing Agent Michael Migliore Realty Gold Team LLC

    2918 Major Ridge Trail, Duluth, GA 30097
  • 430 Darrow Dr, Duluth, GA 30097

    $1,200,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    430 Darrow Dr, Duluth, GA 30097

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,889 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,210,636

    Last Listing Agent Maria Licata REMAX Around Atlanta

    430 Darrow Dr, Duluth, GA 30097

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home