$480,000
3429 Parsons Ridge Ln, Duluth, GA 30097
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,333 Sq Ft
- Built 1986
Last Sold Summary
- 3% Below List Price
- $206/SF
- 67 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $476,452
Last Listing Agent SOO CHOE Heritage GA. Realty
$480,000
3429 Parsons Ridge Ln, Duluth, GA 30097
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $476,452
Last Listing Agent SOO CHOE Heritage GA. Realty
$860,000
3168 Willowstone Dr, Duluth, GA 30096
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $888,187
Last Listing Agent Jyotsna Singh Virtual Properties Realty. Biz
$600,000
4745 Masters Ct Unit 4, Duluth, GA 30096
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $604,269
Last Listing Agent Carolina Monroy Muriel Chattahoochee North, LLC
$415,000
3407 Larch Pine Dr, Duluth, GA 30096
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $419,266
Last Listing Agent Ginger Summerville Keller Williams Realty Atl. Partners
$260,000
3712 Berkeley Crossing, Duluth, GA 30096
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $266,794
Last Listing Agent Linda McIntosh BHGRE Metro Brokers
$550,000
2578 Worrall Hill Way, Duluth, GA 30096
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $557,522
Last Listing Agent Gary Yip Right Path Realty
$325,000
2507 Albion Farm Way, Duluth, GA 30097
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $329,754
Last Listing Agent Jung Oh NOT A VALID MEMBER
$390,000
3565 Park Bluff Ln, Duluth, GA 30096
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $406,833
Last Listing Agent Lisa Rakestraw Atlanta Communities
$380,000
2070 Hailston Dr, Duluth, GA 30097
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $381,370
Last Listing Agent Andy Han GreenPoint Realty
$630,000