8,609

Properties in ZIP Code 55803

Section Image
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      6817 Lawnwood Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,783 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6817 Lawnwood Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      Last Sold Summary

      • $266/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Hanson Adolphson Real Estate, Inc

    • xxxx Kingston Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      Not Listed For Sale

      xxxx Kingston Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      xxxx Kingston Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Bennett Messina & Associates Real Estate

    • 2738 Northwoods Ln, Duluth, MN 55803

      Est $521,874

      Not Listed For Sale

      2738 Northwoods Ln, Duluth, MN 55803

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      2738 Northwoods Ln, Duluth, MN 55803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • May 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Emily Silverness Century 21 Atwood

    • 120 E Hubbell St, Duluth, MN 55803

      Est $232,038

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 E Hubbell St, Duluth, MN 55803

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      120 E Hubbell St, Duluth, MN 55803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cassandra Scrignoli Messina & Associates Real Estate

    • 44 Saint Paul Ave, Duluth, MN 55803

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Saint Paul Ave, Duluth, MN 55803

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1892
      44 Saint Paul Ave, Duluth, MN 55803

      Last Sold Summary

      • $179/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beverly J. Van Alstine Messina & Associates Real Estate

    • 44xx Emerson Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      Not Listed For Sale

      44xx Emerson Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      44xx Emerson Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,500
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Johnson Gables & Ivy Real Estate

    • 39XX Calvary Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      Not Listed For Sale

      39XX Calvary Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      39XX Calvary Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,500
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Powell Messina & Associates Real Estate

    • 6461 Jean Duluth Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      Est $314,465

      Not Listed For Sale

      6461 Jean Duluth Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      • Built 2001
      6461 Jean Duluth Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,500
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Johnson Gables & Ivy Real Estate

    • 144 W Faribault St, Duluth, MN 55803

      Not Listed For Sale

      144 W Faribault St, Duluth, MN 55803

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      144 W Faribault St, Duluth, MN 55803

      Last Sold Summary

      • $158/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,300
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Lomen RE/MAX

    • 4536 Island Lake Dr, Gnesen Township, MN 55803

      Not Listed For Sale

      4536 Island Lake Dr, Gnesen Township, MN 55803

      4536 Island Lake Dr, Gnesen Township, MN 55803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Lokke Messina & Associates Real Estate

    • xxx Berglund Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      Not Listed For Sale

      xxx Berglund Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      xxx Berglund Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

• 3509 Riley Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      Est $180,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      3509 Riley Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      3509 Riley Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Casey Carbert Edmunds Company, LLP

    • TBD Blomquist Rd, North Star Township, MN 55803

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Blomquist Rd, North Star Township, MN 55803

      TBD Blomquist Rd, North Star Township, MN 55803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gigi Maxwell Legacy Real Estate Group LLC

    • 3549 Lismore Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      Est $351,971

      Not Listed For Sale

      3549 Lismore Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3549 Lismore Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Loren Johnston Lewis & Clark, LLC

    • 4184 NE Van Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      Not Listed For Sale

      4184 NE Van Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4184 NE Van Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $457/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $468,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Sathers-Day JS Realty

    • 3603 Eden Ln, Duluth, MN 55803

      Est $432,966

      Not Listed For Sale

      3603 Eden Ln, Duluth, MN 55803

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3603 Eden Ln, Duluth, MN 55803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Rud Messina & Associates Real Estate

    • 3964 Turner Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      Est $155,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      3964 Turner Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      • 1 Bed
      • 384 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      3964 Turner Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Cooper EasyLiving LLC

    • 8214 Highway 4 Unit aka Vermilion Trail, Duluth, MN 55803

      Est $153,769

      Not Listed For Sale

      8214 Highway 4 Unit aka Vermilion Trail, Duluth, MN 55803

      • 1 Bed
      • 650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      8214 Highway 4 Unit aka Vermilion Trail, Duluth, MN 55803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tony Vatalaro Evergreen Real Estate, Inc.

    • 5397 Jean Duluth Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      Est $680,155

      Not Listed For Sale

      5397 Jean Duluth Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      5397 Jean Duluth Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Fahlin Coldwell Banker Realty - Duluth

    • 3609 Needle Ln, Duluth, MN 55803

      Est $118,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      3609 Needle Ln, Duluth, MN 55803

      • 1 Bed
      • 504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3609 Needle Ln, Duluth, MN 55803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peter Hannegraf North Point Realty

    • 3313 Cannonball Lake Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      Est $441,869

      Not Listed For Sale

      3313 Cannonball Lake Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3313 Cannonball Lake Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Fairchild RE/MAX

    • 3139 W Tischer Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      Est $542,395

      Not Listed For Sale

      3139 W Tischer Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3139 W Tischer Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $488,500
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tommy Archer Coldwell Banker Realty - Duluth

    • 6978 Bear Island Rd Unit SOLD price includes, Duluth, MN 55803

      Not Listed For Sale

      6978 Bear Island Rd Unit SOLD price includes, Duluth, MN 55803

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Below List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $727,384
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Tellor Tellor Realty LLC

    • 5296 Amundson Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      Est $782,489

      Not Listed For Sale

      5296 Amundson Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      5296 Amundson Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

• 5268 Grabert Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      Est $777,714

      Not Listed For Sale

      5268 Grabert Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      5268 Grabert Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $738,350
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deena Shykes RE/MAX

    • 3102 Little Alden Lake Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      Est $447,947

      Not Listed For Sale

      3102 Little Alden Lake Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3102 Little Alden Lake Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $585/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicki Conrad Messina & Associates Real Estate

    • 4204 NE Van Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      Est $198,631

      Not Listed For Sale

      4204 NE Van Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4204 NE Van Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Below List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Korey Dropkin RE/MAX

    • 5883 Jean Duluth Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      Est $544,541

      Not Listed For Sale

      5883 Jean Duluth Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      5883 Jean Duluth Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Coda Messina & Associates Real Estate

    • 5945 Jean Duluth Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      Not Listed For Sale

      5945 Jean Duluth Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5945 Jean Duluth Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      Last Sold Summary

      • $226/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Brekke Century 21 Atwood

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      40xx Fairview Rd, Arnold, MN 55803

      40xx Fairview Rd, Arnold, MN 55803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Ryan RE/MAX

    • 5460 Lavaque Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      Not Listed For Sale

      5460 Lavaque Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      5460 Lavaque Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,500
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Ramsay RE/MAX

    • xxx Howard Gnesen Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      Not Listed For Sale

      xxx Howard Gnesen Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      xxx Howard Gnesen Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $96,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Meland Coldwell Banker Realty - Duluth

    • 3593 Juten Dr, Duluth, MN 55803

      Est $452,271

      Not Listed For Sale

      3593 Juten Dr, Duluth, MN 55803

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      3593 Juten Dr, Duluth, MN 55803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

• /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      5460 Lavaque Rd, Canosia Township, MN

      5460 Lavaque Rd, Canosia Township, MN

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,500
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Ramsay RE/MAX

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      6XXX Old Vermilion Trail, Gnesen Township, MN 55803

      6XXX Old Vermilion Trail, Gnesen Township, MN 55803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marina Peterson Northland Sotheby's International Realty

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home