8,608

Properties in ZIP Code 55803

Section Image
    • 4203 W Tischer Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      Est $481,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      4203 W Tischer Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      4203 W Tischer Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Oct 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Lokke Messina & Associates Real Estate

    • 5170 Olson Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      Est $558,322

      Not Listed For Sale

      5170 Olson Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,919 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5170 Olson Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sue Bott RE/MAX

    • 5242 Rice Lake Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      Est $295,289

      Not Listed For Sale

      5242 Rice Lake Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      5242 Rice Lake Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eric Sams Messina & Associates Real Estate

    • 4534 W Beyer Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      Est $514,562

      Not Listed For Sale

      4534 W Beyer Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4534 W Beyer Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Nooyen Adolphson Real Estate - Cloquet

    • 5451 Arnold Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      Est $469,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      5451 Arnold Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5451 Arnold Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Doug Freeman RE/MAX

    • 5303 Jean Duluth Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      Est $341,917

      Not Listed For Sale

      5303 Jean Duluth Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      5303 Jean Duluth Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Justin May Messina & Associates Real Estate

    • 5471 Jean Duluth Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      Est $565,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      5471 Jean Duluth Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      5471 Jean Duluth Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jul 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michele Vesel Century 21 Atwood

    • 4630 Rice Lake Dam Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      Est $668,415

      Not Listed For Sale

      4630 Rice Lake Dam Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4630 Rice Lake Dam Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Bloomquist RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $505,471

      Not Listed For Sale

      5801 Wildlife Dr, Duluth, MN 55803

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      5801 Wildlife Dr, Duluth, MN 55803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • Last Sold Price $452,000

      Last Listing Agent Susan Dusek Edina Realty, Inc. - Duluth

    • 4161 Schultz Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      Est $537,317

      Not Listed For Sale

      4161 Schultz Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      4161 Schultz Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Kratz Seven Bridges Realty, LLC

    • 3959 Schultz Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      Est $362,084

      Not Listed For Sale

      3959 Schultz Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3959 Schultz Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Nov 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Nelson RE/MAX

    • 8944 W Branch Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      Est $489,460

      Not Listed For Sale

      8944 W Branch Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      8944 W Branch Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Aug 12, 2021

• 8885 Pequaywan Lake Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      Est $440,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      8885 Pequaywan Lake Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      8885 Pequaywan Lake Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Sep 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Heather Holst Edina Realty, Inc. - Duluth

    • 8931 Pequaywan Lake Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      Est $291,286

      Not Listed For Sale

      8931 Pequaywan Lake Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      • 1 Bed
      • 0.5 Baths
      • 450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      8931 Pequaywan Lake Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kevin O'Brien Messina & Associates Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $727,145

      Not Listed For Sale

      7511 Birch Ln, Duluth, MN 55803

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      7511 Birch Ln, Duluth, MN 55803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $237/SF
      • Last Sold Price $617,000

      Last Listing Agent Susan Dusek Edina Realty, Inc. - Duluth

    • 7590 Barrs Lake Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      Est $522,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      7590 Barrs Lake Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      7590 Barrs Lake Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,900
      • Jun 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Underthun My Place Realty, Inc.

    • 2995 Lady Nicole Ln, Duluth, MN 55803

      Est $417,720

      Not Listed For Sale

      2995 Lady Nicole Ln, Duluth, MN 55803

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2995 Lady Nicole Ln, Duluth, MN 55803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,100
      • Jul 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Philip Johnson EasyLiving LLC

    • 3415 Troy Brett Trail, Duluth, MN 55803

      Est $618,534

      Not Listed For Sale

      3415 Troy Brett Trail, Duluth, MN 55803

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3415 Troy Brett Trail, Duluth, MN 55803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,900
      • Aug 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Johnson Gables & Ivy Real Estate

    • 3242 Strand Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      Est $585,148

      Not Listed For Sale

      3242 Strand Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,643 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3242 Strand Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $454,000
      • Jul 26, 2021

• 5175 Washburn Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      Est $531,620

      Not Listed For Sale

      5175 Washburn Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5175 Washburn Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Funke RE/MAX

    • 6610 Sumac Dr, Duluth, MN 55803

      Est $850,066

      Not Listed For Sale

      6610 Sumac Dr, Duluth, MN 55803

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6610 Sumac Dr, Duluth, MN 55803

      Last Sold Summary

      • $247/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Frank Messina Messina & Associates Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $566,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      6085 Taft Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      6085 Taft Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • Last Sold Price $435,000

      Last Listing Agent Corrine Hobbs Edina Realty, Inc. - Duluth

    • 6626 Munger Shaw Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      Est $450,722

      Not Listed For Sale

      6626 Munger Shaw Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      6626 Munger Shaw Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Claude Wenaas My Place Realty, Inc.

    • 6642 Munger Shaw Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      Est $441,507

      Not Listed For Sale

      6642 Munger Shaw Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      6642 Munger Shaw Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jan 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beth Wentzlaff CMRA, LLC

    • 6208 Bergen Lake Dr, Duluth, MN 55803

      Est $423,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      6208 Bergen Lake Dr, Duluth, MN 55803

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      6208 Bergen Lake Dr, Duluth, MN 55803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Sathers-Day JS Realty

    • 6610 Locust Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      Est $372,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      6610 Locust Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      6610 Locust Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,300
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Scott Buckingham Messina & Associates Real Estate

    • 6913 W Van Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      Not Listed For Sale

      6913 W Van Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      6913 W Van Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Sep 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Bennett Messina & Associates Real Estate

    • 7023 W Van Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      Not Listed For Sale

      7023 W Van Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      • Built 1997
      7023 W Van Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      Last Sold Summary

      • $391/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Mar 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Powell Messina & Associates Real Estate

    • 4103 E Van Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      Est $396,202

      Not Listed For Sale

      4103 E Van Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4103 E Van Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,500
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brok Hansmeyer RE/MAX

    • 6839 Lawnwood Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      Est $396,847

      Not Listed For Sale

      6839 Lawnwood Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      6839 Lawnwood Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jul 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gayle Ankarlo CMRA, LLC

    • 3517 Juten Dr, Duluth, MN 55803

      Est $579,009

      Not Listed For Sale

      3517 Juten Dr, Duluth, MN 55803

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3517 Juten Dr, Duluth, MN 55803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $457,500
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Miller Miller Realty Duluth, LLC

    • 5959 Eagle Lake Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      Est $819,063

      Not Listed For Sale

      5959 Eagle Lake Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5959 Eagle Lake Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $659,000
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Messina Messina & Associates Real Estate

    • 5987 Eagle Lake Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      Est $295,794

      Not Listed For Sale

      5987 Eagle Lake Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5987 Eagle Lake Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Dec 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Deena Shykes RE/MAX

    • 5953 Arnold Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      Est $423,750

      Not Listed For Sale

      5953 Arnold Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5953 Arnold Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Oct 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Loren Johnston Lewis & Clark, LLC

    • 6050 Howard Gnesen Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      Est $596,828

      Not Listed For Sale

      6050 Howard Gnesen Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      6050 Howard Gnesen Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $487,000
      • Dec 28, 2021

• 6252 Church Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      Est $521,450

      Not Listed For Sale

      6252 Church Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,983 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      6252 Church Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gary Kalligher RE/MAX

    • 4474 Normanna Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      Est $621,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      4474 Normanna Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      4474 Normanna Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $527,500
      • Sep 10, 2021

• 4559 W Pioneer Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      Est $365,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      4559 W Pioneer Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4559 W Pioneer Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,500
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Casey Carbert Edmunds Company, LLP

    • 6433 Rice Lake Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      Est $366,156

      Not Listed For Sale

      6433 Rice Lake Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      6433 Rice Lake Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Oct 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason Watters Messina & Associates Real Estate

    • 6560 Rice Lake Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      Est $437,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      6560 Rice Lake Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      6560 Rice Lake Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $356,500
      • Sep 14, 2022

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home