2,597

Properties in ZIP Code 55812

Section Image
    • 521 N 18th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55812

      Est $240,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      521 N 18th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55812

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      521 N 18th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Doberstein RE/MAX

    • 1608 E 8th St, Duluth, MN 55812

      Est $216,139

      Not Listed For Sale

      1608 E 8th St, Duluth, MN 55812

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      1608 E 8th St, Duluth, MN 55812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Rappana RE/MAX

    • 1305 N 20th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55812

      Est $336,479

      Not Listed For Sale

      1305 N 20th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55812

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      1305 N 20th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brok Hansmeyer RE/MAX

    • 1 N 28th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55812

      Est $303,981

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 N 28th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55812

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1 N 28th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Messina Messina & Associates Real Estate

    • 420 Woodland Ave, Duluth, MN 55812

      Est $328,919

      Not Listed For Sale

      420 Woodland Ave, Duluth, MN 55812

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      420 Woodland Ave, Duluth, MN 55812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Doberstein RE/MAX

    • 1600 Vermilion Rd, Duluth, MN 55812

      Est $791,525

      Not Listed For Sale

      1600 Vermilion Rd, Duluth, MN 55812

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      1600 Vermilion Rd, Duluth, MN 55812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $426/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Bennett Messina & Associates Real Estate

    • 1607 E 5th St, Duluth, MN 55812

      Est $309,903

      Not Listed For Sale

      1607 E 5th St, Duluth, MN 55812

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      1607 E 5th St, Duluth, MN 55812

      Last Sold Summary

      • $205/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Johnson RE/MAX

    • 423 N 16th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55812

      Est $313,324

      Not Listed For Sale

      423 N 16th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55812

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      423 N 16th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,500
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Kuschel Kuschel Realty Group LLC

    • 2526 E 2nd St, Duluth, MN 55812

      Est $1,010,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      2526 E 2nd St, Duluth, MN 55812

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      2526 E 2nd St, Duluth, MN 55812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ayla Dougherty Messina & Associates Real Estate

    • 2540 Jefferson St, Duluth, MN 55812

      Est $368,723

      Not Listed For Sale

      2540 Jefferson St, Duluth, MN 55812

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      2540 Jefferson St, Duluth, MN 55812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Townsend Coldwell Banker Realty - Duluth

    • 1018 N 19th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55812

      Est $329,638

      Not Listed For Sale

      1018 N 19th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55812

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1018 N 19th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Sams RE/MAX

    • 322 N 22nd Ave E, Duluth, MN 55812

      Est $459,025

      Not Listed For Sale

      322 N 22nd Ave E, Duluth, MN 55812

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      322 N 22nd Ave E, Duluth, MN 55812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Ramsay RE/MAX

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      2114 E 4th St, Duluth, MN 55812

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      2114 E 4th St, Duluth, MN 55812

      Last Sold Summary

      • $144/SF
      • Last Sold Price $335,000

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Tellor Tellor Realty LLC

    • 2825 Greysolon Rd, Duluth, MN 55812

      Est $337,725

      Not Listed For Sale

      2825 Greysolon Rd, Duluth, MN 55812

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      2825 Greysolon Rd, Duluth, MN 55812

      Last Sold Summary

      • $237/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

• 2717 E 7th St, Duluth, MN 55812

      Est $397,325

      Not Listed For Sale

      2717 E 7th St, Duluth, MN 55812

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      2717 E 7th St, Duluth, MN 55812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $331,500
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Sams Messina & Associates Real Estate

    • 2627 E 4th St, Duluth, MN 55812

      Est $552,957

      Not Listed For Sale

      2627 E 4th St, Duluth, MN 55812

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2627 E 4th St, Duluth, MN 55812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Rud Messina & Associates Real Estate

    • 2525 E 4th St, Duluth, MN 55812

      Est $458,832

      Not Listed For Sale

      2525 E 4th St, Duluth, MN 55812

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2525 E 4th St, Duluth, MN 55812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $404,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

• 1001 Grandview Ave, Duluth, MN 55812

      Est $410,286

      Not Listed For Sale

      1001 Grandview Ave, Duluth, MN 55812

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1001 Grandview Ave, Duluth, MN 55812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brenna Fahlin Messina & Associates Real Estate

    • /46

      Est $659,873

      Not Listed For Sale

      1034 Chester Park Dr, Duluth, MN 55812

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1034 Chester Park Dr, Duluth, MN 55812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $707,800
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheryl Homan Edina Realty, Inc. - Duluth

    • 1032 Grandview Ave, Duluth, MN 55812

      Est $304,853

      Not Listed For Sale

      1032 Grandview Ave, Duluth, MN 55812

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1032 Grandview Ave, Duluth, MN 55812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,500
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Marie Nephew RE/MAX

    • 1825 E 9th St, Duluth, MN 55812

      Est $320,828

      Not Listed For Sale

      1825 E 9th St, Duluth, MN 55812

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      1825 E 9th St, Duluth, MN 55812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Casey Carbert Edmunds Company, LLP

    • 710 N 17th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55812

      Est $249,371

      Not Listed For Sale

      710 N 17th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55812

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      710 N 17th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tommy Archer Coldwell Banker Realty - Duluth

    • /56

      Est $665,509

      Not Listed For Sale

      2818 E 8th St, Duluth, MN 55812

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2818 E 8th St, Duluth, MN 55812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $616,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sheryl Homan Edina Realty, Inc. - Duluth

    • 2323 E 4th St, Duluth, MN 55812

      Est $367,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      2323 E 4th St, Duluth, MN 55812

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      2323 E 4th St, Duluth, MN 55812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristi DuCharme RE/MAX

    • 2323 E 3rd St, Duluth, MN 55812

      Est $413,157

      Not Listed For Sale

      2323 E 3rd St, Duluth, MN 55812

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      2323 E 3rd St, Duluth, MN 55812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $388,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kevin O'Brien Messina & Associates Real Estate

    • 1903 Garden St, Duluth, MN 55812

      Est $328,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      1903 Garden St, Duluth, MN 55812

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1903 Garden St, Duluth, MN 55812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Marie Nephew RE/MAX

    • 1920 W Kent Rd, Duluth, MN 55812

      Est $425,314

      Not Listed For Sale

      1920 W Kent Rd, Duluth, MN 55812

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1920 W Kent Rd, Duluth, MN 55812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Trish Kroening RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $322,893

      Not Listed For Sale

      1306 N 19th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55812

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1306 N 19th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Little RE/MAX

    • 610 N 18th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55812

      Est $188,686

      Not Listed For Sale

      610 N 18th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55812

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      610 N 18th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Sathers JS Realty

    • 624 N 17th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55812

      Est $227,309

      Not Listed For Sale

      624 N 17th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55812

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,049 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      624 N 17th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Casey Carbert Edmunds Company, LLP

    • 517 N 20th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55812

      Est $373,324

      Not Listed For Sale

      517 N 20th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55812

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      517 N 20th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicki Conrad Messina & Associates Real Estate

    • 2111 E 4th St, Duluth, MN 55812

      Est $361,410

      Not Listed For Sale

      2111 E 4th St, Duluth, MN 55812

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      2111 E 4th St, Duluth, MN 55812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $356,500
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Murphy Century 21 Atwood

    • 1912 E 5th St, Duluth, MN 55812

      Est $348,660

      Not Listed For Sale

      1912 E 5th St, Duluth, MN 55812

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      1912 E 5th St, Duluth, MN 55812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tiss Underdahl Overman Co Realtors

    • /42

      Est $511,143

      Not Listed For Sale

      2125 E 3rd St, Duluth, MN 55812

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      2125 E 3rd St, Duluth, MN 55812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

• 2530 Jefferson St, Duluth, MN 55812

      Est $348,227

      Not Listed For Sale

      2530 Jefferson St, Duluth, MN 55812

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,829 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      2530 Jefferson St, Duluth, MN 55812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

• 2906 Greysolon Rd, Duluth, MN 55812

      Est $418,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      2906 Greysolon Rd, Duluth, MN 55812

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2906 Greysolon Rd, Duluth, MN 55812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

• 2600 Greysolon Rd, Duluth, MN 55812

      Est $486,025

      Not Listed For Sale

      2600 Greysolon Rd, Duluth, MN 55812

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,091 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      2600 Greysolon Rd, Duluth, MN 55812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Casey Carbert Edmunds Company, LLP

    • 2800 Greysolon Rd, Duluth, MN 55812

      Est $564,493

      Not Listed For Sale

      2800 Greysolon Rd, Duluth, MN 55812

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2800 Greysolon Rd, Duluth, MN 55812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janice Johnson Lakes Sotheby's International Realty

    • 2526 Greysolon Rd, Duluth, MN 55812

      Est $478,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      2526 Greysolon Rd, Duluth, MN 55812

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2526 Greysolon Rd, Duluth, MN 55812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jon Chapek Odyssey Real Estate Group

    • 2802 Branch St, Duluth, MN 55812

      Est $658,785

      Not Listed For Sale

      2802 Branch St, Duluth, MN 55812

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2802 Branch St, Duluth, MN 55812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $604,500
      • Jun 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Casey Carbert Edmunds Company, LLP

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home