2,597

Properties in ZIP Code 55812

Section Image
    • 2626 E 3rd St, Duluth, MN 55812

      Est $777,171

      Not Listed For Sale

      2626 E 3rd St, Duluth, MN 55812

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      2626 E 3rd St, Duluth, MN 55812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jul 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Bennett Messina & Associates Real Estate

    • 2711 E 2nd St, Duluth, MN 55812

      Est $331,257

      Not Listed For Sale

      2711 E 2nd St, Duluth, MN 55812

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      2711 E 2nd St, Duluth, MN 55812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Oct 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Casey Carbert Edmunds Company, LLP

    • 2928 E 1st St, Duluth, MN 55812

      Est $562,121

      Not Listed For Sale

      2928 E 1st St, Duluth, MN 55812

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2928 E 1st St, Duluth, MN 55812

      Last Sold Summary

      • $262/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Mar 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cassandra Scrignoli Messina & Associates Real Estate

    • 3002 E 2nd St, Duluth, MN 55812

      Est $394,329

      Not Listed For Sale

      3002 E 2nd St, Duluth, MN 55812

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      3002 E 2nd St, Duluth, MN 55812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,000
      • Sep 21, 2022

• 3014 E 1st St, Duluth, MN 55812

      Est $444,349

      Not Listed For Sale

      3014 E 1st St, Duluth, MN 55812

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      3014 E 1st St, Duluth, MN 55812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Casey Carbert Edmunds Company, LLP

    • 716 N 16th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55812

      Est $291,213

      Not Listed For Sale

      716 N 16th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55812

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      716 N 16th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Jun 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Decaro RE/MAX

    • 518 N 17th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55812

      Est $252,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      518 N 17th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55812

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,813 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      518 N 17th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Sep 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eric Sams Messina & Associates Real Estate

    • 1811 E 4th St, Duluth, MN 55812

      Est $400,090

      Not Listed For Sale

      1811 E 4th St, Duluth, MN 55812

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1811 E 4th St, Duluth, MN 55812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Sathers-Day JS Realty

    • 1911 E 2nd St, Duluth, MN 55812

      Est $376,479

      Not Listed For Sale

      1911 E 2nd St, Duluth, MN 55812

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      1911 E 2nd St, Duluth, MN 55812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,400
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Funke RE/MAX

    • 114 S 20th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55812

      Est $318,176

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 S 20th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55812

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      114 S 20th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Sep 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marta Swierc RE/MAX

    • 2415 London Rd, Duluth, MN 55812

      Est $227,559

      Not Listed For Sale

      2415 London Rd, Duluth, MN 55812

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      2415 London Rd, Duluth, MN 55812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Oct 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Bayless RE/MAX

    • 1925 E 8th St, Duluth, MN 55812

      Est $331,922

      Not Listed For Sale

      1925 E 8th St, Duluth, MN 55812

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      1925 E 8th St, Duluth, MN 55812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,400
      • Jun 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Miller Miller Realty Duluth, LLC

    • 628 Woodland Ave, Duluth, MN 55812

      Est $334,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      628 Woodland Ave, Duluth, MN 55812

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      628 Woodland Ave, Duluth, MN 55812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Casey Carbert Edmunds Company, LLP

    • 22 Snelling Ave, Duluth, MN 55812

      Est $377,445

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Snelling Ave, Duluth, MN 55812

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      22 Snelling Ave, Duluth, MN 55812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,000
      • May 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rob Mansell National Realty Guild

    • 237 Garden St, Duluth, MN 55812

      Est $379,142

      Not Listed For Sale

      237 Garden St, Duluth, MN 55812

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      237 Garden St, Duluth, MN 55812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rod Graf Edmunds Company, LLP

    • 243 Garden St, Duluth, MN 55812

      Est $340,907

      Not Listed For Sale

      243 Garden St, Duluth, MN 55812

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      243 Garden St, Duluth, MN 55812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Leah Borgren RE/MAX

    • 706 Woodland Ave, Duluth, MN 55812

      Est $459,724

      Not Listed For Sale

      706 Woodland Ave, Duluth, MN 55812

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,991 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      706 Woodland Ave, Duluth, MN 55812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Oct 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Sheryl Homan Edina Realty, Inc. - Duluth

    • 104 W Kent Rd, Duluth, MN 55812

      Est $342,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 W Kent Rd, Duluth, MN 55812

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      104 W Kent Rd, Duluth, MN 55812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marta Swierc RE/MAX

    • 231 W Kent Rd, Duluth, MN 55812

      Est $338,515

      Not Listed For Sale

      231 W Kent Rd, Duluth, MN 55812

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      231 W Kent Rd, Duluth, MN 55812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,500
      • Nov 18, 2021

• /2

      Est $316,319

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 W College St, Duluth, MN 55812

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      32 W College St, Duluth, MN 55812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $166/SF
      • Last Sold Price $320,000

      Last Listing Agent Susan Dusek Edina Realty, Inc. - Duluth

    • 3203 E Superior St, Duluth, MN 55812

      Est $290,202

      Not Listed For Sale

      3203 E Superior St, Duluth, MN 55812

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      3203 E Superior St, Duluth, MN 55812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,733
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christine Fairchild RE/MAX

    • 3111 E 1st St, Duluth, MN 55812

      Est $549,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      3111 E 1st St, Duluth, MN 55812

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      3111 E 1st St, Duluth, MN 55812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

• 1428 Vermilion Rd, Duluth, MN 55812

      Est $409,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      1428 Vermilion Rd, Duluth, MN 55812

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,907 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1428 Vermilion Rd, Duluth, MN 55812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Casey Carbert Edmunds Company, LLP

    • 3028 E 1st St, Duluth, MN 55812

      Est $453,854

      Not Listed For Sale

      3028 E 1st St, Duluth, MN 55812

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,987 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      3028 E 1st St, Duluth, MN 55812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brian Rud Messina & Associates Real Estate

    • 415 N Hawthorne Rd, Duluth, MN 55812

      Est $1,477,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 N Hawthorne Rd, Duluth, MN 55812

      • 8 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 8,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      415 N Hawthorne Rd, Duluth, MN 55812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Deena Shykes RE/MAX

    • 810 Woodland Ave, Duluth, MN 55812

      Est $313,470

      Not Listed For Sale

      810 Woodland Ave, Duluth, MN 55812

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      810 Woodland Ave, Duluth, MN 55812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,900
      • Jun 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tony Vatalaro Evergreen Real Estate, Inc.

    • 2432 E 7th St, Duluth, MN 55812

      Est $653,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      2432 E 7th St, Duluth, MN 55812

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      2432 E 7th St, Duluth, MN 55812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

• 517 N 17th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55812

      Not Listed For Sale

      517 N 17th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55812

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      517 N 17th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55812

      Last Sold Summary

      • $100/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Jan 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brok Hansmeyer RE/MAX

    • 1723 E 5th St, Duluth, MN 55812

      Not Listed For Sale

      1723 E 5th St, Duluth, MN 55812

      • 7 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 1891
      1723 E 5th St, Duluth, MN 55812

      Last Sold Summary

      • $78/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,500
      • Mar 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Decaro RE/MAX

    • 1511 E 4th St, Duluth, MN 55812

      Not Listed For Sale

      1511 E 4th St, Duluth, MN 55812

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      1511 E 4th St, Duluth, MN 55812

      Last Sold Summary

      • $76/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,500
      • Nov 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Deena Shykes RE/MAX

    • 2126 Water St Unit W-106, Duluth, MN 55812

      Not Listed For Sale

      2126 Water St Unit W-106, Duluth, MN 55812

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2126 Water St Unit W-106, Duluth, MN 55812

      Last Sold Summary

      • $380/SF
      • 1,073 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lavonne Christensen Odyssey Real Estate Group

    • 2020 E 3rd St, Duluth, MN 55812

      Not Listed For Sale

      2020 E 3rd St, Duluth, MN 55812

      • 9 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 4,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      2020 E 3rd St, Duluth, MN 55812

      Last Sold Summary

      • $91/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,900
      • Jun 04, 2021

• 2006 E 4th St, Duluth, MN 55812

      Not Listed For Sale

      2006 E 4th St, Duluth, MN 55812

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      2006 E 4th St, Duluth, MN 55812

      Last Sold Summary

      • $130/SF
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julie Brown Edina Realty, Inc. - Duluth

    • 1532 E 4th St, Duluth, MN 55812

      Not Listed For Sale

      1532 E 4th St, Duluth, MN 55812

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1891
      1532 E 4th St, Duluth, MN 55812

      Last Sold Summary

      • $103/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Len Sarvela Edina Realty, Inc. - Duluth

    • 3012 E 2nd St, Duluth, MN 55812

      Not Listed For Sale

      3012 E 2nd St, Duluth, MN 55812

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      3012 E 2nd St, Duluth, MN 55812

      Last Sold Summary

      • $165/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Sep 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Casey Carbert Edmunds Company, LLP

    • 425 N 17th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55812

      Not Listed For Sale

      425 N 17th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55812

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      425 N 17th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55812

      Last Sold Summary

      • $114/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nicki Conrad Messina & Associates Real Estate

    • 15 S 20th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55812

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 S 20th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55812

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      15 S 20th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55812

      Last Sold Summary

      • $106/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joe Hermanson RE/MAX

    • 1601 E 5th St, Duluth, MN 55812

      Not Listed For Sale

      1601 E 5th St, Duluth, MN 55812

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,111 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      1601 E 5th St, Duluth, MN 55812

      Last Sold Summary

      • $107/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tad Johnson Avalon Alliance

    • 2320 E 2nd St, Duluth, MN 55812

      Not Listed For Sale

      2320 E 2nd St, Duluth, MN 55812

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      2320 E 2nd St, Duluth, MN 55812

      Last Sold Summary

      • $157/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $358,000
      • Jul 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Decaro RE/MAX

    • 1532 E Superior St Unit 1526 E Superior St, Duluth, MN 55812

      Not Listed For Sale

      1532 E Superior St Unit 1526 E Superior St, Duluth, MN 55812

      • 15 Beds
      • 12 Baths
      • 7,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909

      Last Sold Summary

      • $99/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Neal Jacobi Heirloom Realty, LLC

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home