1,153

Congdon Park Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1406 Vermilion Rd, Duluth, MN 55812

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1406 Vermilion Rd, Duluth, MN 55812

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $450,503

      Not Listed For Sale

      732 Old Howard Mill Rd, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      732 Old Howard Mill Rd, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $384,763

      Not Listed For Sale

      3607 E 3rd St, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      3607 E 3rd St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 144% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 302 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,500
      • May 31, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Mathias Coldwell Banker East West

    • /2

      Est $703,171

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Misquah Rd, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      300 Misquah Rd, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $269,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      2824 Jefferson St, Duluth, MN 55812

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2824 Jefferson St, Duluth, MN 55812

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $753,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      2818 E 1st St, Duluth, MN 55812

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      2818 E 1st St, Duluth, MN 55812

      Last Sold Summary

    • 3208 Greysolon Place, Duluth, MN 55812

      Est $318,446

      Not Listed For Sale

      3208 Greysolon Place, Duluth, MN 55812

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      3208 Greysolon Place, Duluth, MN 55812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 272 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,500
      • Jun 05, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Hoff F.I. Salter Co. Inc.

    • /2

      Est $534,155

      Not Listed For Sale

      3902 Crescent View Ave, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3902 Crescent View Ave, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,017,598

      Not Listed For Sale

      622 N Hawthorne Rd, Duluth, MN 55812

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      622 N Hawthorne Rd, Duluth, MN 55812

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $423,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      510 N 34th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,721 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      510 N 34th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $563,990

      Not Listed For Sale

      432 Rustwood Ln, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      432 Rustwood Ln, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $725,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      910 Valley Dr, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      910 Valley Dr, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $521,474

      Not Listed For Sale

      3738 E 4th St, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3738 E 4th St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary