1,155

Congdon Park Homes

Section Image
    • 511 N Old Howard Mill Rd, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $361,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      511 N Old Howard Mill Rd, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      511 N Old Howard Mill Rd, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Dec 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Ryan RE/MAX

    • 206 Misquah Rd, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $857,154

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Misquah Rd, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      206 Misquah Rd, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Sep 28, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Susan Dusek Edina Realty, Inc. - Duluth

    • 207 Misquah Rd, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $740,577

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Misquah Rd, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      207 Misquah Rd, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Sep 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Trish Kroening RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $371,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      3809 E 4th St, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3809 E 4th St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Apr 21, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Candi Fabre Coldwell Banker East West

    • 3520 E 2nd St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $549,900

      Not Listed For Sale

      3520 E 2nd St, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      3520 E 2nd St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 19, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Donde Goldfine Edina Realty, Inc. - Duluth

    • 717 Valley Dr, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $595,272

      Not Listed For Sale

      717 Valley Dr, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      717 Valley Dr, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jun 14, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Casey Carbert Edmunds Company, LLP

    • 2810 E 2nd St, Duluth, MN 55812

      Est $434,021

      Not Listed For Sale

      2810 E 2nd St, Duluth, MN 55812

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2810 E 2nd St, Duluth, MN 55812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Jun 26, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kevin O'Brien Messina & Associates Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $367,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      3735 Crescent View Ave, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3735 Crescent View Ave, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 194% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 183 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Dec 22, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Frank Messina Real Living Messina & Associates

    • /13

      Est $839,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      800 Old Howard Mill Rd, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      800 Old Howard Mill Rd, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 244 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $547,000
      • Jul 03, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Mark Lutterman Edmunds Company, LLP

    • 2730 E 2nd St, Duluth, MN 55812

      Est $342,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      2730 E 2nd St, Duluth, MN 55812

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2730 E 2nd St, Duluth, MN 55812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,500
      • Oct 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Perry Ludwig Gables & Ivy Real Estate

    • 409 Lakeview Ave, Duluth, MN 55812

      Est $454,351

      Not Listed For Sale

      409 Lakeview Ave, Duluth, MN 55812

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,709 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      409 Lakeview Ave, Duluth, MN 55812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • Apr 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Lokke Messina & Associates Real Estate

    • 2836 London Rd, Duluth, MN 55804

      Not Listed For Sale

      2836 London Rd, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2836 London Rd, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • $282/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Feb 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Frank Messina Messina & Associates Real Estate

    • 3718 E 4th St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $378,029

      Not Listed For Sale

      3718 E 4th St, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      3718 E 4th St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jul 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Darl Gosseline Market Point Real Estate

    • /16

      Est $341,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      1906 Lakeview Dr, Duluth, MN 55803

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1906 Lakeview Dr, Duluth, MN 55803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,500
      • Mar 09, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Kevin O'Brien Real Living Messina & Associates

    • /17

      Est $390,021

      Not Listed For Sale

      3021 E Superior St, Duluth, MN 55812

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      3021 E Superior St, Duluth, MN 55812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • Jul 23, 2012

• 622 Valley Dr, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $640,383

      Not Listed For Sale

      622 Valley Dr, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      622 Valley Dr, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,240
      • Oct 11, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Missy Winkler Edmunds Company, LLP

    • /2

      Est $502,394

      Not Listed For Sale

      3801 E 3rd St, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      3801 E 3rd St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • May 22, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Sheryl Homan Edina Realty Inc - Duluth

    • 3301 E 1st St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $806,884

      Not Listed For Sale

      3301 E 1st St, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      3301 E 1st St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Dec 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Darl Gosseline Market Point Real Estate

    • 455 N Hawthorne Rd, Duluth, MN 55812

      Est $867,655

      Not Listed For Sale

      455 N Hawthorne Rd, Duluth, MN 55812

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      455 N Hawthorne Rd, Duluth, MN 55812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $522,000
      • May 13, 2016

• 3810 E 4th St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $428,395

      Not Listed For Sale

      3810 E 4th St, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3810 E 4th St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Apr 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Bennett Messina & Associates Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $517,520

      Not Listed For Sale

      3800 Greysolon Rd, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3800 Greysolon Rd, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • Last Sold Price $375,000

      Last Listing Agent Tom Little RE/MAX

    • 2824 Branch St, Duluth, MN 55812

      Est $437,269

      Not Listed For Sale

      2824 Branch St, Duluth, MN 55812

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      2824 Branch St, Duluth, MN 55812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 132% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,250
      • Dec 14, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Gage Hartman Messina & Associates Real Estate

    • 525 N 34th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $352,844

      Not Listed For Sale

      525 N 34th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      525 N 34th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 154% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Feb 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Tellor Tellor Realty LLC

    • 2930 E 2nd St, Duluth, MN 55812

      Est $351,655

      Not Listed For Sale

      2930 E 2nd St, Duluth, MN 55812

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      2930 E 2nd St, Duluth, MN 55812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,500
      • Nov 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Casey Carbert Edmunds Company, LLP

    • 3509 E 2nd St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $715,802

      Not Listed For Sale

      3509 E 2nd St, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      3509 E 2nd St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 283 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Mar 25, 2013

• 3706 Greysolon Place, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $815,562

      Not Listed For Sale

      3706 Greysolon Place, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3706 Greysolon Place, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 10, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Marie Nephew RE/MAX

    • 322 Ridgewood Rd, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $483,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      322 Ridgewood Rd, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      322 Ridgewood Rd, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,500
      • Nov 17, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Rappana RE/MAX

    • 20 S 26th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55812

      Est $372,200

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 S 26th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55812

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      20 S 26th Ave E, Duluth, MN 55812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,000
      • Aug 10, 2018

• /2

      Est $567,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      3221 E 4th St, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3221 E 4th St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 311 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Mar 19, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Tom Little Coldwell Banker East West

    • /17

      Est $421,262

      Not Listed For Sale

      2915 E Superior St, Duluth, MN 55812

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2915 E Superior St, Duluth, MN 55812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 258 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Nov 30, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Susan Dusek Edina Realty Inc - Duluth

    • 2920 E 1st St, Duluth, MN 55812

      Est $660,679

      Not Listed For Sale

      2920 E 1st St, Duluth, MN 55812

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      2920 E 1st St, Duluth, MN 55812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • May 29, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Casey Carbert Edmunds Company, LLP

    • 2920 Greysolon Rd, Duluth, MN 55812

      Est $511,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      2920 Greysolon Rd, Duluth, MN 55812

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      2920 Greysolon Rd, Duluth, MN 55812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $371,000
      • Oct 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jack Harnstrom National Realty Guild

    • /16

      Est $1,438,542

      Not Listed For Sale

      456 N Hawthorne Rd, Duluth, MN 55812

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 8,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      456 N Hawthorne Rd, Duluth, MN 55812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 271 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • May 25, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Susan Dusek Edina Realty Inc - Duluth

    • /2

      Est $760,133

      Not Listed For Sale

      716 Mellwood Ave, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      716 Mellwood Ave, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,000
      • Jun 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Ginger Eckman Coldwell Banker East West

    • 706 Mellwood Ave, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $821,379

      Not Listed For Sale

      706 Mellwood Ave, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      706 Mellwood Ave, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Aug 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Michael Messina Messina & Associates Real Estate

    • 803 Mellwood Ave, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $687,903

      Not Listed For Sale

      803 Mellwood Ave, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      803 Mellwood Ave, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $441,000
      • Dec 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Martinson Edmunds Company, LLP

    • 2022 Lakeview Dr, Duluth, MN 55803

      Est $456,487

      Not Listed For Sale

      2022 Lakeview Dr, Duluth, MN 55803

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2022 Lakeview Dr, Duluth, MN 55803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,000
      • Aug 19, 2016

• 3125 E Superior St, Duluth, MN 55812

      Est $380,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      3125 E Superior St, Duluth, MN 55812

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      3125 E Superior St, Duluth, MN 55812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,000
      • Apr 17, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Lil Stocke Edina Realty, Inc. - Duluth

    • 3655 E 4th St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Est $604,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      3655 E 4th St, Duluth, MN 55804

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3655 E 4th St, Duluth, MN 55804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $393,000
      • Oct 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Missy Winkler Edmunds Company, LLP

    • 2614 E Superior St, Duluth, MN 55812

      Est $419,657

      Not Listed For Sale

      2614 E Superior St, Duluth, MN 55812

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      2614 E Superior St, Duluth, MN 55812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,250
      • Oct 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Kuschel Kuschel Realty Group LLC

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home