Est $507,273
4110 La Mauricie Loop, Dumfries, VA 22025
- 4 Beds
- 4 Baths
- 2,546 Sq Ft
- Built 1996
Last Sold Summary
- 14% Above List Price
- $175/SF
- 4 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $445,000
- Oct 31, 2023
Last Listing Agent Jon Tripp EXP Realty, LLC
Est $507,273
4110 La Mauricie Loop, Dumfries, VA 22025
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jon Tripp EXP Realty, LLC
Est $507,645
4120 La Mauricie Loop, Dumfries, VA 22025
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jonathan Lockamy RE/MAX Gateway, LLC
Est $501,841
4140 La Mauricie Loop, Dumfries, VA 22025
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent John Denny Paul Wesley Real Estate
Est $464,942
4028 Mammoth Cave Loop, Dumfries, VA 22025
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent rob ferguson RE/MAX
Est $483,844
17430 Kagera Dr, Dumfries, VA 22025
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Maurice Kennedy Elite Realty
Est $501,773
17404 Kagera Dr, Dumfries, VA 22025
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Ryan Chen Samson Properties
Est $470,146
17410 Kagera Dr, Dumfries, VA 22025
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Les Wall LPT Realty, LLC
Est $468,545
4061 Jasper Loop, Dumfries, VA 22025
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Diane Varni Coldwell Banker (NRT-Southeast-MidAtlantic)
Est $491,747
4091 Yellow Stone Loop, Dumfries, VA 22025
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent JOHN MARCARIO Century 21 Redwood Realty
Est $486,270
4094 Jasper Loop, Dumfries, VA 22025
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jessica Sanati Homestead Realty
Est $499,846
4087 Yellow Stone Loop, Dumfries, VA 22025
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Ashley Saahir Coldwell Banker (NRT-Southeast-MidAtlantic)
Est $475,541
17403 Isle Royale Terrace, Dumfries, VA 22025
Last Sold Summary