4,969

Duncansville, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /47

      Est $210,782

      Not Listed For Sale

      196 Old Route 22, Duncansville, PA 16635

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      196 Old Route 22, Duncansville, PA 16635

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,200
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Cursio Coldwell Banker Town & Country R.E.

    • /13

      Est $76,143

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Lilly Rd, Duncansville, PA 16635

      205 Lilly Rd, Duncansville, PA 16635

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laurel Barnes Perry Wellington Realty, LLC

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      473 Paul Revere Rd, Duncansville, PA 16635

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      473 Paul Revere Rd, Duncansville, PA 16635

      Last Sold Summary

      • $37/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $54,900
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wally Rossi Coldwell Banker Town & Country R.E.

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      461 Paul Revere, Duncansville, PA 16635

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      461 Paul Revere, Duncansville, PA 16635

      Last Sold Summary

      • $27/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Oct 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Wilt Perry Wellington Realty, LLC

    • /11

      Est $148,310

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Vineyard Ln, Duncansville, PA 16635

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      112 Vineyard Ln, Duncansville, PA 16635

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Phillips Joyce T Phillips Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $235,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      1185 Pond St, Duncansville, PA 16635

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1185 Pond St, Duncansville, PA 16635

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Conrad Team Team Perry Wellington Realty, LLC

    • /25

      Est $168,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      2130 Hixton Rd, Duncansville, PA 16635

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2130 Hixton Rd, Duncansville, PA 16635

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Linda Schreiber RE/MAX

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      438 Paul Revere, Duncansville, PA 16635

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      438 Paul Revere, Duncansville, PA 16635

      Last Sold Summary

      • $41/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,600
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maura McClellan Perry Wellington Realty, LLC

    • /30

      Est $312,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      661 Tree Ln, Duncansville, PA 16635

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      661 Tree Ln, Duncansville, PA 16635

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Hite L&H Realty Group

    • /23

      Est $298,919

      Not Listed For Sale

      236 Tree Ln, Duncansville, PA 16635

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      236 Tree Ln, Duncansville, PA 16635

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Burley RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $147,946

      Not Listed For Sale

      139 Washington St, Duncansville, PA 16635

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      139 Washington St, Duncansville, PA 16635

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,500
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Wilt Perry Wellington Realty, LLC

    • /16

      Est $162,881

      Not Listed For Sale

      472 Catfish Rd, Duncansville, PA 16635

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      472 Catfish Rd, Duncansville, PA 16635

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Doug Kehr RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $246,174

      Not Listed For Sale

      642 Apple View Ln, Duncansville, PA 16635

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      642 Apple View Ln, Duncansville, PA 16635

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,500
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lizzy Isenberg Charis Realty Group Bedford

    • /41

      Est $263,658

      Not Listed For Sale

      1280 Foot of Ten Rd, Duncansville, PA 16635

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,927 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1280 Foot of Ten Rd, Duncansville, PA 16635

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Wilt Perry Wellington Realty, LLC

    • /10

      Est $109,052

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Campbell Dr, Duncansville, PA 16635

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      127 Campbell Dr, Duncansville, PA 16635

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Figard eXp Realty, LLC

    • /72

      Est $523,328

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 Cedar Heights Dr, Duncansville, PA 16635

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      218 Cedar Heights Dr, Duncansville, PA 16635

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $472,500
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Stultz Stultz Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $252,457

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Cochran Dr, Duncansville, PA 16635

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      28 Cochran Dr, Duncansville, PA 16635

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,500
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christina Maher Coldwell Banker Town & Country R.E.

    • /25

      Est $115,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      237 Piedmont Dr, Duncansville, PA 16635

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      237 Piedmont Dr, Duncansville, PA 16635

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Geis RE/MAX

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 A T386, Duncansville, PA 16635

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      123 A T386, Duncansville, PA 16635

      Last Sold Summary

      • $105/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Denise White Coldwell Banker Town & Country R.E.

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Independence Dr, Duncansville, PA 16635

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      110 Independence Dr, Duncansville, PA 16635

      Last Sold Summary

      • $42/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent dominica yeckley REALTY ONE GROUP LANDMARK JOHNSTOWN

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Willowbrook Village Unit 89, Duncansville, PA 16635

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      117 Willowbrook Village Unit 89, Duncansville, PA 16635

      Last Sold Summary

      • $120/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

    • /47

      Est $663,766

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Hollow Run Trail, Duncansville, PA 16635

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      119 Hollow Run Trail, Duncansville, PA 16635

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Hite L&H Realty Group

    • /17

      Est $220,942

      Not Listed For Sale

      755 Eger Ln, Duncansville, PA 16635

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      755 Eger Ln, Duncansville, PA 16635

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christie Smick 814 Realty Group Inc.

    • /17

      Est $275,066

      Not Listed For Sale

      460 Stableview Ct, Duncansville, PA 16635

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      460 Stableview Ct, Duncansville, PA 16635

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Zimmerman John Hill Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $238,698

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 S Park Ln, Duncansville, PA 16635

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      50 S Park Ln, Duncansville, PA 16635

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Hite L&H Realty Group

    • /47

      Est $239,770

      Not Listed For Sale

      3040 Colonial Dr, Duncansville, PA 16635

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3040 Colonial Dr, Duncansville, PA 16635

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brett Schenk Radiate Real Estate, LLC

    • /28

      Est $353,811

      Not Listed For Sale

      547 Poplar Run Rd, Duncansville, PA 16635

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      547 Poplar Run Rd, Duncansville, PA 16635

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mahki Barnes Perry Wellington Realty, LLC

    • /30

      Est $253,427

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Cochran Dr, Duncansville, PA 16635

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3 Cochran Dr, Duncansville, PA 16635

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Sullivan John Hill Real Estate

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      431 Paul Revere Rd Unit 74, Duncansville, PA 16635

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      431 Paul Revere Rd Unit 74, Duncansville, PA 16635

      Last Sold Summary

      • $43/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Doug Kehr RE/MAX

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      224 Skyline Dr Unit 718, Duncansville, PA 16635

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      224 Skyline Dr Unit 718, Duncansville, PA 16635

      Last Sold Summary

      • $57/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Constitution Way, Duncansville, PA 16635

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      210 Constitution Way, Duncansville, PA 16635

      Last Sold Summary

      • $13/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cinnamon Colony Chatman Colony Realty Group, Ltd

    • /31

      Est $240,694

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Autumn Dr, Duncansville, PA 16635

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      130 Autumn Dr, Duncansville, PA 16635

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,600
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chelsey Stayer Perry Wellington Realty, LLC

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      147-49 Shaffer Ln, Duncansville, PA 16635

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      147-49 Shaffer Ln, Duncansville, PA 16635

      Last Sold Summary

      • $78/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott H. Weyer John Hill Real Estate

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Independence Dr, Duncansville, PA 16635

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      102 Independence Dr, Duncansville, PA 16635

      Last Sold Summary

      • $44/SF
      • 281 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $48,500
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Laratonda RE/MAX

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      675 Duganne Ln, Duncansville, PA 16635

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 938 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      675 Duganne Ln, Duncansville, PA 16635

      Last Sold Summary

      • $48/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paula Vincent Colony Realty Group, Ltd

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      137 Willowbrook Village, Duncansville, PA 16635

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      137 Willowbrook Village, Duncansville, PA 16635

      Last Sold Summary

      • $41/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,900
      • Aug 02, 2023

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Independence Dr, Duncansville, PA 16635

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      107 Independence Dr, Duncansville, PA 16635

      Last Sold Summary

      • $55/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,500
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Gretchen Gun Team Perry Wellington Realty, LLC

    • /20

      Est $189,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      450 Baker Ln, Duncansville, PA 16635

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      450 Baker Ln, Duncansville, PA 16635

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Megan Hand Realty One Group Landmark

    • /37

      Est $490,166

      Not Listed For Sale

      768 Eger Ln, Duncansville, PA 16635

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      768 Eger Ln, Duncansville, PA 16635

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michele Haschak BHHS Preferred Somerset

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      545 Castle Dr, Duncansville, PA 16635

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      545 Castle Dr, Duncansville, PA 16635

      Last Sold Summary

      • $48/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home