141

Recently Sold Homes in 75116

Section Image Section Image
  • /16

    $199,999 Last List Price Sold Mar 10, 2026

    231 W Center St, Duncanville, TX 75116

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,510

    Last Listing Agent Gail Griggs CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

    231 W Center St, Duncanville, TX 75116
  • /24

    $377,887 Last List Price Sold Jul 30, 2025

    1822 Lancaster Place, Cedar Hill, TX 75116

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    1822 Lancaster Place, Cedar Hill, TX 75116
  • /38

    $330,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 10, 2025

    731 N Horne St, Duncanville, TX 75116

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,534

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Murray Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    731 N Horne St, Duncanville, TX 75116
  • /40

    $585,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 13, 2026

    1642 Carlisle Dr, Cedar Hill, TX 75116

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Bloomfield Homes Addison Hills - Classic 60s

    1642 Carlisle Dr, Cedar Hill, TX 75116
  • /18

    $220,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 16, 2025

    1111 Oriole Blvd, Duncanville, TX 75116

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,688

    Last Listing Agent Elvira Sanchez Only 1 Realty Group Dallas

    1111 Oriole Blvd, Duncanville, TX 75116
  • /26

    $270,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 06, 2026

    907 Bow Creek Dr, Duncanville, TX 75116

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,915

    Last Listing Agent Carrol Smith CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

    907 Bow Creek Dr, Duncanville, TX 75116
  • /29

    $274,900 Last List Price Sold May 28, 2025

    306 Harrington Dr, Duncanville, TX 75116

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,542

    Last Listing Agent Josefina Contreras Value Properties

    306 Harrington Dr, Duncanville, TX 75116
  • /38

    $304,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    703 Rolling Ridge Ln, Duncanville, TX 75116

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,161

    Last Listing Agent Julie McKeever McKeever Real Estate

    703 Rolling Ridge Ln, Duncanville, TX 75116
  • /28

    $568,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 09, 2026

    908 River Sky Rd, Lavon, TX 75116

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,895 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty LLC

    908 River Sky Rd, Lavon, TX 75116
  • /25

    $249,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 29, 2025

    222 Merribrook Trail, Duncanville, TX 75116

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,406

    Last Listing Agent Robert Blackman Solvent Realty Group

    222 Merribrook Trail, Duncanville, TX 75116
  • /33

    $223,500 Last List Price Sold Apr 15, 2026

    522 Summit Ridge Dr, Duncanville, TX 75116

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,670

    Last Listing Agent Ronnie Evans Myers & Chambers R/E

    522 Summit Ridge Dr, Duncanville, TX 75116
  • /23

    $200,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 18, 2025

    211 Moore St, Duncanville, TX 75116

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,089

    Last Listing Agent Pam Smith LPT Realty, LLC.

    211 Moore St, Duncanville, TX 75116
  • /28

    $345,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1011 Plateau Dr, Duncanville, TX 75116

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,587

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany West Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    1011 Plateau Dr, Duncanville, TX 75116
  • /33

    $510,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 13, 2026

    622 N Casa Grande Cir, Duncanville, TX 75116

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 294 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,239

    Last Listing Agent Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    622 N Casa Grande Cir, Duncanville, TX 75116
  • /26

    $394,649 Last List Price Sold Oct 14, 2025

    1825 Sterndale Dr, Cedar Hill, TX 75116

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    1825 Sterndale Dr, Cedar Hill, TX 75116
  • /19

    $456,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 11, 2026

    1711 Hillside Stroll Dr, Lavon, TX 75116

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty LLC

    1711 Hillside Stroll Dr, Lavon, TX 75116
  • /22

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1427 Oriole Blvd, Duncanville, TX 75116

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,009

    Last Listing Agent Aglae Gonzalez Keller Williams Realty-FM

    1427 Oriole Blvd, Duncanville, TX 75116
  • /30

    $299,999 Last List Price Sold Jul 17, 2025

    214 S Alexander Ave, Duncanville, TX 75116

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,076

    Last Listing Agent Marisol Gallegos eXp Realty LLC

    214 S Alexander Ave, Duncanville, TX 75116
  • /29

    $444,329 Last List Price Sold Jul 01, 2025

    1606 Golden Square, Cedar Hill, TX 75116

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    1606 Golden Square, Cedar Hill, TX 75116
  • /14

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 09, 2026

    435 N Alexander Ave, Duncanville, TX 75116

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,893

    Last Listing Agent Robin Telley Keller Williams Lonestar

    435 N Alexander Ave, Duncanville, TX 75116
  • /22

    $349,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    5528 Nuthatch St, Dallas, TX 75236

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,651

    Last Listing Agent Robert Rankin Regal, REALTORS

    5528 Nuthatch St, Dallas, TX 75236

Showing Results 121 - 141, Page 4 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home