12,239

Duncanville, TX Homes

Section Image
  • /39

    $279,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 13, 2026

    1107 Wayne Ave, Duncanville, TX 75137

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,525

    Last Listing Agent David Garcia Mainstay Brokerage LLC

    1107 Wayne Ave, Duncanville, TX 75137
    • /8

      Est $228,057 Not Listed For Sale

      914 Fairbanks Cir, Duncanville, TX 75137

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      914 Fairbanks Cir, Duncanville, TX 75137

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Annette Conrad Conrad Realty

  • /14

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 09, 2026

    435 N Alexander Ave, Duncanville, TX 75116

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,893

    Last Listing Agent Robin Telley Keller Williams Lonestar

    435 N Alexander Ave, Duncanville, TX 75116
    • /36

      Est $266,003 Not Listed For Sale

      1015 Gaynor Ave, Duncanville, TX 75137

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1015 Gaynor Ave, Duncanville, TX 75137

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Eva Goodson Monument Realty

  • /25

    $279,200 Last List Price Sold Jun 09, 2025

    1546 Sunset Village Dr, Duncanville, TX 75137

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,275

    Last Listing Agent Emily Linville ARC Realty DFW

    1546 Sunset Village Dr, Duncanville, TX 75137
    • /21

      Est $384,529 Not Listed For Sale

      1303 Mission St, Duncanville, TX 75137

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1303 Mission St, Duncanville, TX 75137

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 35 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Keith Hendricks Apex Property Management

  • /40

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1210 Coventry Ln, Duncanville, TX 75137

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 187 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,343

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Hemphill RE/MAX FRONTIER

    1210 Coventry Ln, Duncanville, TX 75137
    • /22

      Est $302,990 Not Listed For Sale

      629 Parkwood Cir, Duncanville, TX 75116

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      629 Parkwood Cir, Duncanville, TX 75116

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent John Pollock RE/MAX

  • /25

    $390,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1218 Teakwood Dr, Duncanville, TX 75137

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,389

    Last Listing Agent Anastasia Riley Coldwell Banker Realty Frisco

    1218 Teakwood Dr, Duncanville, TX 75137
    • /23

      Est $254,862 Not Listed For Sale

      322 Linklea Dr, Duncanville, TX 75137

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      322 Linklea Dr, Duncanville, TX 75137

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent David Baca Casora Realty

    • /27

      Est $228,795 Not Listed For Sale

      427 Allen Ave, Duncanville, TX 75137

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      427 Allen Ave, Duncanville, TX 75137

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 96 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kizzy Grant-Williams TDRealty

    • /11

      Est $244,507 Not Listed For Sale

      322 Harman St, Duncanville, TX 75116

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      322 Harman St, Duncanville, TX 75116

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Gamble Ultima Real Estate

    • /16

      Est $501,380 Not Listed For Sale

      1027 Green Valley Ln, Duncanville, TX 75137

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1027 Green Valley Ln, Duncanville, TX 75137

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tamiko Hiramine RE/MAX