12,239

Duncanville, TX Homes

Section Image
    • /34

      Est $319,976 Not Listed For Sale

      611 Frank Keasler Blvd, Duncanville, TX 75116

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      611 Frank Keasler Blvd, Duncanville, TX 75116

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 65 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Khaleel Ahmed Silverlake, REALTORS

  • /29

    $320,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,037 Sq Ft

    1331 Briarmeade Dr, Duncanville, TX 75137

    Linda Burt Top Hat Realty Group, LLC

    1331 Briarmeade Dr, Duncanville, TX 75137
  • /26

    $340,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 31, 2025

    706 Palm Ave, Duncanville, TX 75116

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,887 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,415

    Last Listing Agent WILL WIARD William Wiard

    706 Palm Ave, Duncanville, TX 75116
    • /40

      Est $629,611 Not Listed For Sale

      711 Ida Vista Ct, Duncanville, TX 75116

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      711 Ida Vista Ct, Duncanville, TX 75116

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ben Villarreal Compass RE Texas, LLC.

  • /36

    $625,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,378 Sq Ft

    300 N Clark Rd, Duncanville, TX 75116

    Welcome to 300 N Clark Rd, a spacious and beautifully updated home offering 5 bedrooms, 3 full baths, and 2 half baths, nestled on a private wooded lot with luxury features inside and out. This open-concept home boasts three inviting living areas on the main floor, one featuring a cozy wood-burning fireplace. The downstairs game room includes an ensuite bath and private patio access, making it

    Christie Cannon LPT Realty LLC

    300 N Clark Rd, Duncanville, TX 75116
  • /28

    $407,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 25, 2026

    934 Fairway Dr, Duncanville, TX 75137

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,653

    Last Listing Agent Ed liddie JPAR North Central Metro 2

    934 Fairway Dr, Duncanville, TX 75137
    • /31

      Est $369,854 Not Listed For Sale

      903 Georgeland Dr, Duncanville, TX 75116

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      903 Georgeland Dr, Duncanville, TX 75116

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Terry Popham CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

  • /20

    $268,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,027 Sq Ft

    1103 Statler Dr, Duncanville, TX 75116

    “Charming home situated on a spacious 0.4-acre corner lot in a prime Duncanville location! This well-maintained property features a roof less than 2 years old, fresh interior and exterior paint, and a beautiful yard with mature trees and a variety of blooming tulips. Built in 1963, the home offers generous living spaces, including a cozy living room with a fireplace, a large kitchen with built-in

    Maria Leon Monument Realty

    1103 Statler Dr, Duncanville, TX 75116
  • /38

    $365,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 08, 2026

    614 Athenia Way, Duncanville, TX 75137

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,940

    Last Listing Agent Suzette Altamirano Realty of America, LLC

    614 Athenia Way, Duncanville, TX 75137
    • /28

      Est $361,983 Not Listed For Sale

      923 Georgeland Dr, Duncanville, TX 75116

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      923 Georgeland Dr, Duncanville, TX 75116

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Leilani Rosejos Orchard Brokerage

  • /40

    $275,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft

    1119 Wayne Ave, Duncanville, TX 75137

    Efficiently designed, this home lives larger than its footprint suggests. It offers two spacious living areas, with the primary bedroom conveniently located on the first floor and two additional bedrooms upstairs. The home features a two-car garage and a dedicated utility room. The living room is highlighted by a cozy wood-burning fireplace, creating a warm focal point. Fresh paint throughout and

    Ikay Aburime Targetcost Realty

    1119 Wayne Ave, Duncanville, TX 75137
  • /29

    $365,000 Last List Price Sold May 13, 2025

    1435 Cardinal Creek Dr, Duncanville, TX 75137

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,037

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Goen Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    1435 Cardinal Creek Dr, Duncanville, TX 75137
    • /26

      Est $307,499 Not Listed For Sale

      918 N Cedar Ridge Dr, Duncanville, TX 75116

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      918 N Cedar Ridge Dr, Duncanville, TX 75116

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 69 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kellie Fancher RE/MAX

  • /37

    $225,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft

    327 E Center St, Duncanville, TX 75116

    This 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers a versatile layout with two spacious living areas, providing plenty of room to relax, entertain, or create a home office or flex space. The functional floorplan supports comfortable everyday living, while the backyard includes a storage shed for added convenience. With solid bones and great potential, this home is livable as-is but ready for a new owner’s

    Michael Bustos Realty of America, LLC

    327 E Center St, Duncanville, TX 75116
  • /37

    $234,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 09, 2026

    430 Shorewood Dr, Duncanville, TX 75116

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,254

    Last Listing Agent Danae Hewitt eXp Realty LLC

    430 Shorewood Dr, Duncanville, TX 75116
    • /36

      Est $509,548 Not Listed For Sale

      902 N Cedar Ridge Dr, Duncanville, TX 75116

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      902 N Cedar Ridge Dr, Duncanville, TX 75116

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 66 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisbeth Arias eXp Realty LLC

  • /19

    $250,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,411 Sq Ft

    410 Charlotte St, Duncanville, TX 75137

    WHY RENT WHEN YOU CAN OWN? Cute brick home in established neighborhood. Large covered front porch welcomes your guests. Spacious living area with with plenty of natural light from abundant windows. Large eat-in kitchen was made for family gatherings. It has plenty of cabinets for storage, a dishwasher, and an electric range. The house has a recently paint interior, and much of the flooring has

    Pam Smith LPT Realty, LLC.

    410 Charlotte St, Duncanville, TX 75137
  • /40

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 04, 2026

    410 Morning Dove Dr, Duncanville, TX 75137

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,744

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Frickle Tabernacle Realty LLC

    410 Morning Dove Dr, Duncanville, TX 75137
    • /36

      Est $280,285 Not Listed For Sale

      519 Longworth Blvd, Duncanville, TX 75116

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      519 Longworth Blvd, Duncanville, TX 75116

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 82 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Vasquez Malone and Associates RE

  • /26

    $299,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft

    337 Merribrook Trail, Duncanville, TX 75116

    This is a must see home. With lots of updated features, you will enjoy this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home that will invite you to kick your shoes off and be at home. A beautifully serene backyard is where you will want to sip your coffee in the morning or your glass of wine in the evening. These are the newest updates to this amazing home: new roof installed in 2021; new windows in 2021; New HVAC System

    Emilie Frantz Frantz & Associates Realty

    337 Merribrook Trail, Duncanville, TX 75116
  • /27

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1827 Hillcroft Dr, Duncanville, TX 75137

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,872

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Hullett Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    1827 Hillcroft Dr, Duncanville, TX 75137
    • /29

      Est $455,679 Not Listed For Sale

      807 Sherrill Blvd, Duncanville, TX 75116

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,749 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      807 Sherrill Blvd, Duncanville, TX 75116

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 139 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bobbie Jo Glover Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /22

    $240,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft

    314 W Shaw St, Duncanville, TX 75137

    Classic brick ranch on a large, tree-shaded lot with good bones and several key updates already done. Kitchen has been refreshed with white cabinetry, quartz countertops, subway tile backsplash, and stainless appliances including gas range, built-in microwave, and dishwasher. Two bathrooms updated with new vanities, fixtures, and tile surrounds. Fresh carpet in bedrooms and hallway. Tile flooring

    Chase Akin InterHomes Realty

    314 W Shaw St, Duncanville, TX 75137
  • /26

    $287,500 Last List Price Sold May 21, 2025

    611 Rolling Ridge Ln, Duncanville, TX 75116

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,776

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Coridan Keller Williams Realty-FM

    611 Rolling Ridge Ln, Duncanville, TX 75116
    • /33

      Est $231,273 Not Listed For Sale

      507 Pebble Rd, Duncanville, TX 75116

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      507 Pebble Rd, Duncanville, TX 75116

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Layton Luxely Real Estate

  • /32

    $319,500

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,360 Sq Ft

    231 Larry Dr, Duncanville, TX 75137

    Welcome to 231 Larry Drive – A spacious 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home in the heart of Duncanville! With over 2,360 square feet of living space, this well-maintained property offers room to grow in a mature, established neighborhood. Enjoy two large living areas, an inviting kitchen, and generously sized bedrooms perfect for a growing family or entertaining guests. The home's layout offers both comfort

    De'Ron Pelton Real Broker, LLC

    231 Larry Dr, Duncanville, TX 75137
  • /40

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1607 Sparta Dr, Duncanville, TX 75137

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,630

    Last Listing Agent Ann Weaver CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

    1607 Sparta Dr, Duncanville, TX 75137
    • /32

      Est $278,351 Not Listed For Sale

      534 Middale Rd, Duncanville, TX 75116

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      534 Middale Rd, Duncanville, TX 75116

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Leaders Epique Realty LLC

  • /4

    $109,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 984 Sq Ft

    611 Oriole Blvd Unit 1404, Duncanville, TX 75116

    Charming condo at 611 Oriole Blvd, #1404 in Duncanville, TX, perfect for an investor or a buyer looking to add their own TLC and personal touch. This unit offers great potential and is conveniently located near shopping, dining, parks, and major highways for an easy commute. A wonderful opportunity to create value and make it truly your own. Motivated Sellers !!!

    Tariq Amir JPAR - Central Metro

    611 Oriole Blvd Unit 1404, Duncanville, TX 75116
  • /18

    $220,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 26, 2025

    426 Roundtop Blvd, Duncanville, TX 75116

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,041

    Last Listing Agent Matilde Lerma Only 1 Realty Group Dallas

    426 Roundtop Blvd, Duncanville, TX 75116
    • /38

      Est $333,186 Not Listed For Sale

      603 Middale Rd, Duncanville, TX 75116

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      603 Middale Rd, Duncanville, TX 75116

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 71 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tom Jung DIY Realty

  • /38

    $324,900 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,027 Sq Ft

    911 Cambridge Dr, Duncanville, TX 75137

    Welcome to your new spacious newly renovated 4 bed 2 bath home! With over 2,000sqft of livable space, step inside to find your headache free home! All new exterior and interior paint, new carpet and luxury vinyl plank, all major systems serviced by licensed contractors, and all new stainless steel appliances(installed at closing)! Enjoy the 2 sheds, covered carport + 2 car garage, and a spacious

    Michael Ewers

    911 Cambridge Dr, Duncanville, TX 75137
  • /39

    $499,817 Last List Price Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1614 Nob Hill Dr, Duncanville, TX 75137

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,454

    Last Listing Agent David Pannell Cities

    1614 Nob Hill Dr, Duncanville, TX 75137
    • /18

      Est $309,250 Not Listed For Sale

      727 Rolling Ridge Ln, Duncanville, TX 75116

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      727 Rolling Ridge Ln, Duncanville, TX 75116

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carissa Acker Keller Williams Realty

  • /40

    $499,950

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,286 Sq Ft

    1215 Spring Lake Dr, Duncanville, TX 75137

    Spacious 6 bedroom home in Greenway Estates, Duncanville, on an elevated wooded lot. Features updated kitchen with cooktop, vent hood, microwave and oven, and side by side refrigerator. Owner’s suite with ensuite bath, separate shower, double vanity. Two bedrooms downstairs with family room, formal dining, kitchen, breakfast, and second living playroom. Upstairs: bedrooms plus bonus media. See

    Jonathan Layton Luxely Real Estate

    1215 Spring Lake Dr, Duncanville, TX 75137
  • /40

    $455,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 05, 2026

    1904 Spindletop Dr, Duncanville, TX 75137

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,670

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Franklin CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

    1904 Spindletop Dr, Duncanville, TX 75137
    • /34

      Est $339,020 Not Listed For Sale

      710 W Camp Wisdom Rd, Duncanville, TX 75116

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,989 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      710 W Camp Wisdom Rd, Duncanville, TX 75116

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 72 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ann Andrews Compass RE Texas, LLC.

  • /31

    $285,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,307 Sq Ft

    422 Jellison Blvd, Duncanville, TX 75116

    Beautifully updated home featuring an oversized yard and desirable outdoor spaces. Enjoy a private side courtyard and charming curb appeal with two mature pear trees out front. Interior updates include new carpet, fresh paint, and modern appliances, offering a move-in ready experience. Spacious living area with a beautiful fireplace creates a warm and inviting atmosphere. Conveniently located

    Erica Portillo Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    422 Jellison Blvd, Duncanville, TX 75116
  • /40

    $339,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 08, 2025

    827 Astaire Ave, Duncanville, TX 75137

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,967

    Last Listing Agent Miriam Mier WILLIAM DAVIS REALTY

    827 Astaire Ave, Duncanville, TX 75137
    • /32

      Est $373,227 Not Listed For Sale

      1214 Lodema Ln, Duncanville, TX 75116

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1214 Lodema Ln, Duncanville, TX 75116

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 54 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Elena Ripple Asset Realty

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home