260

Recently Sold Dundee, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /22

    $357,509

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    725 Lake Dell Rd, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Richmond American Homes Seasons at Lake Dell - Seasons at Shores of Lake Dell

    725 Lake Dell Rd, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /2

    $235,900

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    866 Poppy Ln, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,731 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,095

    Last Listing Agent Gayle Van Wagenen LGI REALTY- FLORIDA, LLC

    866 Poppy Ln, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /2

    $330,825

    Sold May 20, 2025

    1110 Olivine Ave, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,005

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY, LLC

    1110 Olivine Ave, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /2

    $265,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1113 Allegro Place, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,840

    Last Listing Agent Malak Benbachir KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1

    1113 Allegro Place, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /2

    $270,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    1579 Swan Lake Cir, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,563 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,253

    Last Listing Agent Hilary Hall COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    1579 Swan Lake Cir, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /2

    $235,900

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    781 Poppy Ln, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,731 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,770

781 Poppy Ln, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /4

    $339,390

    Sold May 04, 2026

    640 Broadoak Dr, Dundee, FL 33898

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Maronda Homes Woodland Ranch

    640 Broadoak Dr, Dundee, FL 33898
  • /13

    $329,950

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    819 Lake Dell Rd, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,389

819 Lake Dell Rd, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /21

    $244,990

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    355 Sol Vista Dr, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,327

    Lennar Sol Vista

    355 Sol Vista Dr, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /2

    $403,133

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1034 Wisteria Way, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,468

    Richmond American Homes Bella Vista - Seasons

    1034 Wisteria Way, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /2

    $245,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    128 Argyle Gate Loop Rd, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,414

    Last Listing Agent Franc Marrero FREEDOM PROPERTY AGENT LLC

    128 Argyle Gate Loop Rd, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /2

    $174,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    907 Valentina Dr, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,814

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Kypreos HOMESMART

    907 Valentina Dr, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /2

    $373,092

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    737 Lake Dell Rd, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

737 Lake Dell Rd, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /2

    $320,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    713 Lake Dell Dr, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY, LLC

    713 Lake Dell Dr, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /2

    $244,900

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    896 Poppy Ln, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,714

896 Poppy Ln, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /2

    $382,164

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    708 Lake Dell Ave, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

708 Lake Dell Ave, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /2

    $324,999

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    712 Lake Dell Ave, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,667

712 Lake Dell Ave, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /2

    $325,219

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    661 Royal Palm Dr, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,461

    Last Listing Agent Tara Garkowski KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

    661 Royal Palm Dr, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /2

    $296,990

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    911 Leatherhead Dr, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Holiday Builders Woodland Ranch Estates

    911 Leatherhead Dr, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /2

    $279,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    411 Ridges Dr, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,915

    Last Listing Agent Milton Alvira NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA

    411 Ridges Dr, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /2

    $323,185

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    625 Royal Palm Dr, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,989 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,518

    KB Home Landings at Lake Mabel Loop

    625 Royal Palm Dr, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /2

    $399,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    276 Hilltop Bloom Loop, Haines City, FL 33844

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,505

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY, LLC

    276 Hilltop Bloom Loop, Haines City, FL 33844
  • /2

    $235,900

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    424 Sol Vista Dr, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,731 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,843

424 Sol Vista Dr, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /4

    $329,990

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    585 Broadoak Dr, Dundee, FL 33898

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Maronda Homes Woodland Ranch

    585 Broadoak Dr, Dundee, FL 33898
  • /2

    $249,900

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    2001 Amber Sweet Cir, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,892

    Last Listing Agent Michael Stone THE STONES REAL ESTATE FIRM

    2001 Amber Sweet Cir, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /2

    $355,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    812 Lake Dell Dr, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY, LLC

    812 Lake Dell Dr, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /19

    $365,641

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    750 Lake Dell Ave, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

750 Lake Dell Ave, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /20

    $319,999

    Sold May 05, 2026

    746 Lake Dell Ave, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

746 Lake Dell Ave, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /20

    $364,046

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    738 Lake Dell Ave, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

738 Lake Dell Ave, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /2

    $241,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    739 Poppy Ln, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,961

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Stoothoff WATSON REALTY CORP

    739 Poppy Ln, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /2

    $324,813

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1134 Olivine Ave, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,001

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY, LLC

    1134 Olivine Ave, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /2

    $224,900

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    757 Poppy Ln, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,289

757 Poppy Ln, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /2

    $275,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1433 Bluff Loop, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,505

    Last Listing Agent Lesley Guarino CITRAVEST MANAGEMENT LLC

    1433 Bluff Loop, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /2

    $434,851

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    Unlisted Address
  • /2

    $315,475

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    506 Camelot Way, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF

506 Camelot Way, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /11

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    420 Harvard Ct, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 36 Days On Market

    Ryan Homes Crystal Lake Preserve

    420 Harvard Ct, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /2

    $307,990

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    915 Leatherhead Dr, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Holiday Builders Woodland Ranch Estates

    915 Leatherhead Dr, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /2

    $142,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    217 E Main St, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 858 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,546

    Last Listing Agent Robin Dodson REMAX EXPERTS

    217 E Main St, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /21

    $372,764

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    734 Lake Dell Rd, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

734 Lake Dell Rd, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /2

    $259,999

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    803 Cantaberry Dr, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF

    Current Estimated Value $255,289

803 Cantaberry Dr, Dundee, FL 33838

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home