3,875

Properties in ZIP Code 48131

Section Image
    • /48

      Est $262,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      260 Outer Dr, Dundee, MI 48131

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      260 Outer Dr, Dundee, MI 48131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • May 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Cummings Key Realty One LLC

    • /40

      Est $270,903

      Not Listed For Sale

      588 Riley St, Dundee, MI 48131

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      588 Riley St, Dundee, MI 48131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Apr 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dennis O'Hare Top Tier Realty, LLC

    • 678 Maple Dr, Dundee, MI 48131

      Est $196,752

      Not Listed For Sale

      678 Maple Dr, Dundee, MI 48131

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      678 Maple Dr, Dundee, MI 48131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jun 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Diane Ruehs Coldwell Banker Haynes R.E. in Monroe

    • 528 van Nest St, Dundee, MI 48131

      Est $255,468

      Not Listed For Sale

      528 van Nest St, Dundee, MI 48131

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      528 van Nest St, Dundee, MI 48131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,099
      • May 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Orr Coldwell Banker Haynes R.E. in Monroe

    • 540 Mcbride St, Dundee, MI 48131

      Est $224,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      540 Mcbride St, Dundee, MI 48131

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      540 Mcbride St, Dundee, MI 48131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,900
      • Nov 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Penny Gutierrez Key Realty One LLC - Summerfield

    • 300 Penfield St, Dundee, MI 48131

      Est $223,733

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Penfield St, Dundee, MI 48131

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      300 Penfield St, Dundee, MI 48131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Oct 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ben Manley The Danberry Company - Temperance

    • 310 Outer Dr, Dundee, MI 48131

      Est $470,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 Outer Dr, Dundee, MI 48131

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      310 Outer Dr, Dundee, MI 48131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,500
      • Apr 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Wood Gerweck Real Estate in Monroe

    • 1037 Strawberry St, Dundee, MI 48131

      Est $205,485

      Not Listed For Sale

      1037 Strawberry St, Dundee, MI 48131

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1037 Strawberry St, Dundee, MI 48131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,200
      • Aug 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lori Keinath Key Realty One LLC - Summerfield

    • 305 Penfield St, Dundee, MI 48131

      Est $273,836

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 Penfield St, Dundee, MI 48131

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      305 Penfield St, Dundee, MI 48131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Kirkman Coldwell Banker Haynes R.E. in Monroe

    • 286 Dunham St, Dundee, MI 48131

      Est $196,467

      Not Listed For Sale

      286 Dunham St, Dundee, MI 48131

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,177 Sq Ft
      286 Dunham St, Dundee, MI 48131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Sep 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Begeman Home Time Realty

    • 323 Toledo St, Dundee, MI 48131

      Est $252,646

      Not Listed For Sale

      323 Toledo St, Dundee, MI 48131

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      323 Toledo St, Dundee, MI 48131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Nov 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Val Lancaster Howard Hanna - Monroe

    • 721 Strawberry St, Dundee, MI 48131

      Est $292,163

      Not Listed For Sale

      721 Strawberry St, Dundee, MI 48131

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      721 Strawberry St, Dundee, MI 48131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Oct 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Grostick Real Estate One Inc

    • 301 Ypsilanti St, Dundee, MI 48131

      Est $246,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 Ypsilanti St, Dundee, MI 48131

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      301 Ypsilanti St, Dundee, MI 48131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • May 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alan Haynes Coldwell Banker Haynes R.E. in Monroe

    • 292 Riley St, Dundee, MI 48131

      Est $294,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      292 Riley St, Dundee, MI 48131

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      292 Riley St, Dundee, MI 48131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,600
      • Jun 09, 2022

• 368 Barnum St, Dundee, MI 48131

      Est $300,293

      Not Listed For Sale

      368 Barnum St, Dundee, MI 48131

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,757 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      368 Barnum St, Dundee, MI 48131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,000
      • Mar 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dione Oerther Key Realty One LLC - Roessler

    • 277 Rawson St, Dundee, MI 48131

      Est $232,335

      Not Listed For Sale

      277 Rawson St, Dundee, MI 48131

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      277 Rawson St, Dundee, MI 48131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Mar 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Moore Moore Realty Group - Dundee

    • /32

      Est $275,144

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Mechanic St, Dundee, MI 48131

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      150 Mechanic St, Dundee, MI 48131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Magen Larsen Real Estate One Inc

    • /30

      Est $216,297

      Not Listed For Sale

      171 W Monroe St, Dundee, MI 48131

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      171 W Monroe St, Dundee, MI 48131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 243 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Traci Cole Workhorse Realty LLC

    • /33

      Est $308,387

      Not Listed For Sale

      276 Tecumseh St, Dundee, MI 48131

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      276 Tecumseh St, Dundee, MI 48131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Judy Weinburger Key Realty One LLC

    • 271 Tecumseh St, Dundee, MI 48131

      Est $230,288

      Not Listed For Sale

      271 Tecumseh St, Dundee, MI 48131

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      271 Tecumseh St, Dundee, MI 48131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,000
      • Apr 21, 2022

• /35

      Est $267,290

      Not Listed For Sale

      181 Elm St, Dundee, MI 48131

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      181 Elm St, Dundee, MI 48131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • Jul 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marty Turco RE/MAX Michigan

    • 475 Riley St, Dundee, MI 48131

      Est $197,630

      Not Listed For Sale

      475 Riley St, Dundee, MI 48131

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      475 Riley St, Dundee, MI 48131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,000
      • Dec 29, 2022

• 245 Tecumseh St, Dundee, MI 48131

      Est $310,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      245 Tecumseh St, Dundee, MI 48131

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,767 Sq Ft
      245 Tecumseh St, Dundee, MI 48131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,500
      • Jan 07, 2022

• 407 Rawson St, Dundee, MI 48131

      Est $199,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      407 Rawson St, Dundee, MI 48131

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      407 Rawson St, Dundee, MI 48131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Moore Moore Realty Group - Dundee

    • 305 Dunham St, Dundee, MI 48131

      Est $165,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 Dunham St, Dundee, MI 48131

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      305 Dunham St, Dundee, MI 48131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Aug 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Hoffman Howard Hanna Real Estate Services-Tecumseh

    • 242 South St, Dundee, MI 48131

      Est $121,403

      Not Listed For Sale

      242 South St, Dundee, MI 48131

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      242 South St, Dundee, MI 48131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 129% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $53,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Wood Gerweck Real Estate in Monroe

    • 233 Washington St, Dundee, MI 48131

      Est $266,959

      Not Listed For Sale

      233 Washington St, Dundee, MI 48131

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      233 Washington St, Dundee, MI 48131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Feb 08, 2022

• /31

      Est $259,873

      Not Listed For Sale

      464 Cass St, Dundee, MI 48131

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      464 Cass St, Dundee, MI 48131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,900
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Grostick Real Estate One Inc

    • /29

      Est $204,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      370 Adams St, Dundee, MI 48131

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      370 Adams St, Dundee, MI 48131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jan 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ed Kolar Workhorse Realty LLC

    • 236 South St, Dundee, MI 48131

      Est $196,202

      Not Listed For Sale

      236 South St, Dundee, MI 48131

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      236 South St, Dundee, MI 48131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,000
      • Dec 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Corey Welch Real Estate One Monroe

    • 231 van Nest St, Dundee, MI 48131

      Est $243,342

      Not Listed For Sale

      231 van Nest St, Dundee, MI 48131

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      231 van Nest St, Dundee, MI 48131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,022
      • May 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Liscum-Mis Key Realty One, LLC-Tecumseh

    • 215 Sidney St, Dundee, MI 48131

      Est $294,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 Sidney St, Dundee, MI 48131

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      215 Sidney St, Dundee, MI 48131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • May 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lori Ratz-Moore Wiens And Roth Real Estate - Lambertville

    • 16272 Dixon Rd, Petersburg, MI 49270

      Est $379,409

      Not Listed For Sale

      16272 Dixon Rd, Petersburg, MI 49270

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      16272 Dixon Rd, Petersburg, MI 49270

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $346,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Connie Hotchkiss Gerweck Real Estate in Monroe

    • 2111 Yensch Rd, Dundee, MI 48131

      Est $419,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      2111 Yensch Rd, Dundee, MI 48131

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,857 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2111 Yensch Rd, Dundee, MI 48131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • May 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Sharp Pressed Rose Real Estate

    • 11533 Day Rd, Maybee, MI 48159

      Est $385,514

      Not Listed For Sale

      11533 Day Rd, Maybee, MI 48159

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      11533 Day Rd, Maybee, MI 48159

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Aug 17, 2022

• 8770 Bunce Rd, Dundee, MI 48131

      Est $275,623

      Not Listed For Sale

      8770 Bunce Rd, Dundee, MI 48131

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      8770 Bunce Rd, Dundee, MI 48131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent William Kipf Coldwell Banker Haynes R.E. in Monroe

    • 13699 S Custer Rd, Dundee, MI 48131

      Est $235,208

      Not Listed For Sale

      13699 S Custer Rd, Dundee, MI 48131

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      13699 S Custer Rd, Dundee, MI 48131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

• /33

      Est $344,867

      Not Listed For Sale

      1577 Wells Rd, Dundee, MI 48131

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1577 Wells Rd, Dundee, MI 48131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,101
      • May 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew McKernan The Charles Reinhart Company

    • 2425 Gloff Rd, Dundee, MI 48131

      Est $454,814

      Not Listed For Sale

      2425 Gloff Rd, Dundee, MI 48131

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 4,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2425 Gloff Rd, Dundee, MI 48131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jun 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Duffy Berkshire Hathaway Home Service Kee Realty

    • 1355 Meanwell Rd, Dundee, MI 48131

      Est $567,869

      Not Listed For Sale

      1355 Meanwell Rd, Dundee, MI 48131

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1355 Meanwell Rd, Dundee, MI 48131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • May 12, 2021

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home