4,022

Homes in ZIP Code 48131

Section Image
    • 507 Ridge Point Dr, Dundee, MI 48131

      Est $448,004

      Not Listed For Sale

      507 Ridge Point Dr, Dundee, MI 48131

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      507 Ridge Point Dr, Dundee, MI 48131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Feb 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Buku Grata Domum Realty, LLC

    • /46

      Est $418,452

      Not Listed For Sale

      553 Falcon Dr, Dundee, MI 48131

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      553 Falcon Dr, Dundee, MI 48131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daniel DeCapua RE/MAX Michigan

    • 547 Falcon Dr, Dundee, MI 48131

      Est $377,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      547 Falcon Dr, Dundee, MI 48131

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      547 Falcon Dr, Dundee, MI 48131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Connie Hotchkiss Gerweck Real Estate in Monroe

    • 541 Falcon Dr, Dundee, MI 48131

      Est $334,774

      Not Listed For Sale

      541 Falcon Dr, Dundee, MI 48131

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      541 Falcon Dr, Dundee, MI 48131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jan 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Annette Perna-Taormina Gerweck Real Estate in Monroe

    • 630 Falcon Dr, Dundee, MI 48131

      Est $382,040

      Not Listed For Sale

      630 Falcon Dr, Dundee, MI 48131

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      630 Falcon Dr, Dundee, MI 48131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,500
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Barton Key Realty One LLC - S. Dixie

    • 355 White Owl Ln, Dundee, MI 48131

      Est $354,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      355 White Owl Ln, Dundee, MI 48131

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,771 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      355 White Owl Ln, Dundee, MI 48131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anissa Yoder Key Realty One LLC - Summerfield

    • 676 Elk Ridge Dr, Dundee, MI 48131

      Est $346,583

      Not Listed For Sale

      676 Elk Ridge Dr, Dundee, MI 48131

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      676 Elk Ridge Dr, Dundee, MI 48131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Erin Vandergrift Round Vandergrift Company - Lambertville

    • /61

      Est $371,041

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 White Owl Ln, Dundee, MI 48131

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      330 White Owl Ln, Dundee, MI 48131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roger White Keller Williams Ann Arbor Mrkt

    • 661 Falcon Dr, Dundee, MI 48131

      Est $378,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      661 Falcon Dr, Dundee, MI 48131

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      661 Falcon Dr, Dundee, MI 48131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Aug 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Doug Vandergrift Vandergrift Company - Lambertville

    • 808 Buffalo Run, Dundee, MI 48131

      Est $341,525

      Not Listed For Sale

      808 Buffalo Run, Dundee, MI 48131

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      808 Buffalo Run, Dundee, MI 48131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Dec 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lori Keinath Key Realty One LLC - Summerfield

    • /29

      Est $353,065

      Not Listed For Sale

      820 Falcon Dr, Dundee, MI 48131

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      820 Falcon Dr, Dundee, MI 48131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Nov 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Stalmack Real Estate One Inc

    • 715 Falcon Dr, Dundee, MI 48131

      Est $356,368

      Not Listed For Sale

      715 Falcon Dr, Dundee, MI 48131

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      715 Falcon Dr, Dundee, MI 48131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Toby Wegener The Danberry Company - Temperance

    • 781 Falcon Dr, Dundee, MI 48131

      Est $323,533

      Not Listed For Sale

      781 Falcon Dr, Dundee, MI 48131

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      781 Falcon Dr, Dundee, MI 48131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Corey Welch Real Estate One Monroe

    • 710 Falcon Dr, Dundee, MI 48131

      Est $317,360

      Not Listed For Sale

      710 Falcon Dr, Dundee, MI 48131

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      710 Falcon Dr, Dundee, MI 48131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Taylor Wiens And Roth Real Estate - Lambertville

    • 770 Falcon Dr, Dundee, MI 48131

      Est $356,797

      Not Listed For Sale

      770 Falcon Dr, Dundee, MI 48131

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,939 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      770 Falcon Dr, Dundee, MI 48131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Corey Welch Real Estate One Monroe

    • /33

      Est $351,508

      Not Listed For Sale

      763 Red Fox Trail, Dundee, MI 48131

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      763 Red Fox Trail, Dundee, MI 48131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,280
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Betz Real Estate One Inc

    • 745 Red Fox Trail, Dundee, MI 48131

      Est $311,248

      Not Listed For Sale

      745 Red Fox Trail, Dundee, MI 48131

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      745 Red Fox Trail, Dundee, MI 48131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Sep 27, 2021

• 359 Dundee Ridge Dr, Dundee, MI 48131

      Est $298,821

      Not Listed For Sale

      359 Dundee Ridge Dr, Dundee, MI 48131

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      359 Dundee Ridge Dr, Dundee, MI 48131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Dec 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Donna Camp-Puckett Moore Realty Group - Dundee

    • /23

      Est $331,474

      Not Listed For Sale

      322 Dundee Ridge Dr, Dundee, MI 48131

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      322 Dundee Ridge Dr, Dundee, MI 48131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,000
      • Mar 09, 2023

• 295 Caribou Run, Dundee, MI 48131

      Est $330,423

      Not Listed For Sale

      295 Caribou Run, Dundee, MI 48131

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,629 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      295 Caribou Run, Dundee, MI 48131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jan 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Pastorino Key Realty One LLC in Monroe

    • 697 Elk Ridge Dr, Dundee, MI 48131

      Est $332,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      697 Elk Ridge Dr, Dundee, MI 48131

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      697 Elk Ridge Dr, Dundee, MI 48131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • May 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Begeman Home Time Realty

    • 254 Caribou Run, Dundee, MI 48131

      Est $330,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      254 Caribou Run, Dundee, MI 48131

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      254 Caribou Run, Dundee, MI 48131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Aug 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alan Haynes Coldwell Banker Haynes R.E. in Monroe

    • 186 Caribou Run, Dundee, MI 48131

      Est $311,136

      Not Listed For Sale

      186 Caribou Run, Dundee, MI 48131

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      186 Caribou Run, Dundee, MI 48131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,000
      • Mar 27, 2023

• 186 Carney Dr, Dundee, MI 48131

      Est $310,276

      Not Listed For Sale

      186 Carney Dr, Dundee, MI 48131

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      186 Carney Dr, Dundee, MI 48131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Smith eXp Realty LLC in Troy

    • /48

      Est $262,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      260 Outer Dr, Dundee, MI 48131

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      260 Outer Dr, Dundee, MI 48131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • May 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Cummings Key Realty One LLC

    • /40

      Est $270,903

      Not Listed For Sale

      588 Riley St, Dundee, MI 48131

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      588 Riley St, Dundee, MI 48131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Apr 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dennis O'Hare Top Tier Realty, LLC

    • 678 Maple Dr, Dundee, MI 48131

      Est $196,752

      Not Listed For Sale

      678 Maple Dr, Dundee, MI 48131

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      678 Maple Dr, Dundee, MI 48131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jun 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Diane Ruehs Coldwell Banker Haynes R.E. in Monroe

    • 528 van Nest St, Dundee, MI 48131

      Est $255,468

      Not Listed For Sale

      528 van Nest St, Dundee, MI 48131

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      528 van Nest St, Dundee, MI 48131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,099
      • May 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Orr Coldwell Banker Haynes R.E. in Monroe

    • 540 Mcbride St, Dundee, MI 48131

      Est $224,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      540 Mcbride St, Dundee, MI 48131

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      540 Mcbride St, Dundee, MI 48131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,900
      • Nov 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Penny Gutierrez Key Realty One LLC - Summerfield

    • 300 Penfield St, Dundee, MI 48131

      Est $223,733

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Penfield St, Dundee, MI 48131

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      300 Penfield St, Dundee, MI 48131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Oct 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ben Manley The Danberry Company - Temperance

    • 310 Outer Dr, Dundee, MI 48131

      Est $470,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 Outer Dr, Dundee, MI 48131

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      310 Outer Dr, Dundee, MI 48131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,500
      • Apr 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Wood Gerweck Real Estate in Monroe

    • 1037 Strawberry St, Dundee, MI 48131

      Est $205,485

      Not Listed For Sale

      1037 Strawberry St, Dundee, MI 48131

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1037 Strawberry St, Dundee, MI 48131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,200
      • Aug 17, 2021

• 305 Penfield St, Dundee, MI 48131

      Est $273,836

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 Penfield St, Dundee, MI 48131

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      305 Penfield St, Dundee, MI 48131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Kirkman Coldwell Banker Haynes R.E. in Monroe

    • 286 Dunham St, Dundee, MI 48131

      Est $196,467

      Not Listed For Sale

      286 Dunham St, Dundee, MI 48131

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,177 Sq Ft
      286 Dunham St, Dundee, MI 48131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Sep 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Begeman Home Time Realty

    • 323 Toledo St, Dundee, MI 48131

      Est $252,646

      Not Listed For Sale

      323 Toledo St, Dundee, MI 48131

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      323 Toledo St, Dundee, MI 48131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Nov 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Val Lancaster Howard Hanna - Monroe

    • 721 Strawberry St, Dundee, MI 48131

      Est $292,163

      Not Listed For Sale

      721 Strawberry St, Dundee, MI 48131

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      721 Strawberry St, Dundee, MI 48131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Oct 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Grostick Real Estate One Inc

    • 301 Ypsilanti St, Dundee, MI 48131

      Est $246,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 Ypsilanti St, Dundee, MI 48131

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      301 Ypsilanti St, Dundee, MI 48131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • May 09, 2022

• 292 Riley St, Dundee, MI 48131

      Est $294,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      292 Riley St, Dundee, MI 48131

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      292 Riley St, Dundee, MI 48131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,600
      • Jun 09, 2022

• 368 Barnum St, Dundee, MI 48131

      Est $300,293

      Not Listed For Sale

      368 Barnum St, Dundee, MI 48131

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,757 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      368 Barnum St, Dundee, MI 48131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,000
      • Mar 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dione Oerther Key Realty One LLC - Roessler

    • 277 Rawson St, Dundee, MI 48131

      Est $232,335

      Not Listed For Sale

      277 Rawson St, Dundee, MI 48131

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      277 Rawson St, Dundee, MI 48131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Mar 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Moore Moore Realty Group - Dundee

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home