48

Recently Sold Homes in 97115

Section Image
  • /2

    $575,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    21240 N Highway 99w, Dundee, OR 97115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $443/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,139

    Last Listing Agent Corey Rudolph The Agency Lake Oswego

    21240 N Highway 99w, Dundee, OR 97115
  • /44

    $460,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    816 SW Chablis Ct, Dundee, OR 97115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,476

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Hagglund The Kelly Group Real Estate

    816 SW Chablis Ct, Dundee, OR 97115
  • /48

    $810,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1010 NW 1st St, Dundee, OR 97115

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $812,807

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Rammer RE/MAX Northwest

    1010 NW 1st St, Dundee, OR 97115
  • /22

    $407,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1011 SW View Crest Dr, Dundee, OR 97115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,850

    Last Listing Agent John Velez Keller Williams Realty Portland Premiere

    1011 SW View Crest Dr, Dundee, OR 97115
  • /39

    $750,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    980 SW 7th St, Dundee, OR 97115

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $779,528

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Hein Premiere Property Group, LLC

    980 SW 7th St, Dundee, OR 97115
  • /31

    $869,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1277 SW 11th St, Dundee, OR 97115

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $960,553

    Last Listing Agent Robert Rollinger Weichert, Realtors on Main Street

    1277 SW 11th St, Dundee, OR 97115
  • /36

    $509,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    131 SW Oliver Ct, Dundee, OR 97115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $332/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,696

131 SW Oliver Ct, Dundee, OR 97115
  • /48

    $649,605

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    21555 NE Sunnycrest Rd, Newberg, OR 97132

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,699 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,305

    Last Listing Agent Julie Case Premiere Property Group, LLC

    21555 NE Sunnycrest Rd, Newberg, OR 97132

Showing Results 41 - 48, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home