20,138

Dunedin, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /29

    $158,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,010 Sq Ft

    920 Virginia St Unit 303, Dunedin, FL 34698

    Come see this stunning and tastefully updated top floor condo with a coastal vibe located in the heart of Dunedin. This highly sought after 55+ community of Heather Lakes is a gem. Filled with natural light, this 2 bedroom home has the comfort and convenience you're looking for. The updated kitchen has rich wood cabinetry and granite countertops. The spacious open floor plan brings in a lot of

    Debra Martin REHM REALTY GROUP LLC

    920 Virginia St Unit 303, Dunedin, FL 34698
  • /2

    $850,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    1971 Horse Shoe Bend Rd, Dunedin, FL 34698

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $861,669

    Last Listing Agent Joel Erlichson LPT REALTY, LLC

    1971 Horse Shoe Bend Rd, Dunedin, FL 34698
    • /40

      Est $168,413 Not Listed For Sale

      938 Virginia St Unit 106, Dunedin, FL 34698

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 965 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      938 Virginia St Unit 106, Dunedin, FL 34698

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Littlejohn COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /34

    $1,395,000 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft

    1040 Bass Blvd, Dunedin, FL 34698

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. THE BUILD IS DONE!! IF YOU HURRY-AN OPPORTUNITY BECKONS- BRAND NEW ALL BLOCK DUNEDIN CONSTRUCTION HOME W/5 BEDROOMS, 4 BATHS & 3,000 SQ.FT. AT THE FOUR CORNERS OF DUNEDIN’S SHOPPES, RESTAURANTS, GASTROPUBS AND LESS THAN 3/4 OF 1 MILE TO IT’S MARINA, WATERFRONT PARK, AND WATER ACCESS. Look at the photos of the home adjacent- This one sold in ‘24-I’ve

    Rafal Wazio COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    1040 Bass Blvd, Dunedin, FL 34698
  • /2

    $826,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    835 Oak Bend Ln, Dunedin, FL 34698

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Judy Quinn COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

    835 Oak Bend Ln, Dunedin, FL 34698
    • /59

      Est $321,060 Not Listed For Sale

      1209 Scotsdale St Unit 1209, Dunedin, FL 34698

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1209 Scotsdale St Unit 1209, Dunedin, FL 34698

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gwen Campbell KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H

  • /40

    $149,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft

    1415 Main St, Dunedin, FL 34698

    This 2018 home features 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, and a charming front porch. Inside, the open layout and cathedral ceiling create a bright and inviting atmosphere from the moment you step in. The spacious kitchen includes a large island with room for barstools, a pantry, and a matching set of Whirlpool appliances. Two years ago, major upgrades were completed, including matching quartz countertops in

    Chris Feise American Mobile Home Sales of Tampa Bay, Inc.

    1415 Main St, Dunedin, FL 34698
  • /2

    $535,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    665 Marjon Ave, Dunedin, FL 34698

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $402/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,238

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Bozek COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    665 Marjon Ave, Dunedin, FL 34698
    • /28

      Est $226,681 Not Listed For Sale

      206 Sky Loch Dr E, Dunedin, FL 34698

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 953 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      206 Sky Loch Dr E, Dunedin, FL 34698

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Darla Wright FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

  • /23

    $274,500 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 972 Sq Ft

    223 Somerset Cir N, Dunedin, FL 34698

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Welcome to this RARE GEM – a Dunedin villa near downtown! Step into an open and bright layout featuring 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a large screened lanai for your comfort and relaxation. The spacious living room and dining area allow plenty of space for all your furniture. The pass-thru kitchen with a large bar ledge creates more of an open-concept

    Conor Green CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    223 Somerset Cir N, Dunedin, FL 34698
  • /2

    $355,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1609 San Mateo Dr, Dunedin, FL 34698

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,128

    Last Listing Agent Katie Ducharme Procissi KATIE DUCHARME REALTY, LLC

    1609 San Mateo Dr, Dunedin, FL 34698
    • /22

      Est $290,017 Not Listed For Sale

      2240 Gulf View Blvd Unit 24, Dunedin, FL 34698

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2240 Gulf View Blvd Unit 24, Dunedin, FL 34698

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marianne Knowles REAL BROKER, LLC

  • /32

    $199,500

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 722 Sq Ft

    331 Sky Loch Dr W, Dunedin, FL 34698

    Located in the highly sought-after 55+ community of Skye Loch Villas, this charming villa offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and relaxed Florida living—nestled within a desirable golf cart-friendly community. This beautifully maintained 1-bedroom, 1-bath residence features a fully updated kitchen complete with stainless steel appliances, quartz countertops, a stylish tile

    Ternell Phillips CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    331 Sky Loch Dr W, Dunedin, FL 34698
  • 17 Sophie Ave, Dunedin, FL 34698

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    17 Sophie Ave, Dunedin, FL 34698

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Bergman Cove Communities

    17 Sophie Ave, Dunedin, FL 34698
    • /54

      Est $656,965 Not Listed For Sale

      1324 Georgia Ave, Dunedin, FL 34698

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1324 Georgia Ave, Dunedin, FL 34698

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $458/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Fazzini RE/MAX

  • /24

    $529,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft

    1863 Pasadena Dr, Dunedin, FL 34698

    Rare opportunity to own a fully renovated duplex in one of Dunedin’s most desirable coastal locations. This property features two beautifully updated 2-bedroom, 1-bath units (4 bedrooms, 2 baths total), offering exceptional flexibility for owner-occupancy, functional living, or investment in a high-demand rental market. Ideally situated directly on the Pinellas Trail, backing up to Hammock Park,

    Jonathan Minerick HOMECOIN.COM

    1863 Pasadena Dr, Dunedin, FL 34698
  • /2

    $535,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    2550 Gary Cir, Dunedin, FL 34698

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $430/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,894

    Last Listing Agent Carole Jackson CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    2550 Gary Cir, Dunedin, FL 34698
    • /58

      Est $950,960 Not Listed For Sale

      1801 Sharpe Ln, Dunedin, FL 34698

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1801 Sharpe Ln, Dunedin, FL 34698

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $479/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gary Andrews MVP REALTY ASSOCIATES LLC

  • /46

    $135,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,027 Sq Ft

    948 Virginia St Unit 202, Dunedin, FL 34698

    MOVE-IN READY, CLEAN and NEAT, 2nd FLOOR CONDO (with ELEVATOR ACCESS) within the 55+ COMMUNITY of HEATHER LAKE in DELIGHTFUL DUNEDIN! OFFERED FULLY FURNISHED if desired, NEWER FLOORING throughout. Enjoy SERENE WEST FACING VIEWS of the pond, birds, turtles, greenspace and sunset lit skies from the PRIVATE COVERED BALCONY. Manual pull down HURRICANE SHUTTERS on the balcony. NEWER WINDOWS

    Heloise Povey COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

    948 Virginia St Unit 202, Dunedin, FL 34698
  • /2

    $790,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    2724 Challenger Dr, Palm Harbor, FL 34683

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $789,492

    Last Listing Agent Jodie Southern BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    2724 Challenger Dr, Palm Harbor, FL 34683
    • /58

      Est $127,097 Not Listed For Sale

      1370 Heather Ridge Blvd Unit 106, Dunedin, FL 34698

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 815 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1370 Heather Ridge Blvd Unit 106, Dunedin, FL 34698

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris O'Connor CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

  • /37

    $699,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,579 Sq Ft

    2370 Robyn Ct, Dunedin, FL 34698

    NO FLOOD ZONE | 2022 ROOF | HURRICANE IMPACT WINDOWS | NEW PEX PLUMBING | UPDATED ELECTRICAL | NEW HVAC | DESIGNER FULL RENOVATIONModern Coastal Luxury in the Heart of DunedinStep into this fully reimagined 3-bedroom, 2-bath luxury pool home offering 1,579 square feet of designer-curated living that feels brand new from top to bottom. Thoughtfully renovated with exceptional craftsmanship

    Peter Bonanno EXP REALTY LLC

    2370 Robyn Ct, Dunedin, FL 34698
  • /2

    $185,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    1841 Douglas Ave, Dunedin, FL 34698

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 47% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,359

    Last Listing Agent Angela Miller BLAKE REAL ESTATE INC

    1841 Douglas Ave, Dunedin, FL 34698
    • /30

      Est $279,903 Not Listed For Sale

      710 Lyndhurst St Unit 223, Dunedin, FL 34698

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      710 Lyndhurst St Unit 223, Dunedin, FL 34698

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Pope BRAINARD REALTY

  • /38

    $429,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft

    2142 Andrews Ct, Dunedin, FL 34698

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath villa in a prime Dunedin location just off Main Street and Belcher Road. This light-filled home offers a functional and inviting floor plan featuring high ceilings, fresh interior paint, brand-new carpet, recently updated Parkay flooring, and abundant storage throughout. The spacious primary bedroom

    Tanner Tillung EXP REALTY LLC

    2142 Andrews Ct, Dunedin, FL 34698
  • /2

    $167,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    632 Edgewater Dr Unit 437, Dunedin, FL 34698

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 695 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,337

    Last Listing Agent Denis Romero, PA COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    632 Edgewater Dr Unit 437, Dunedin, FL 34698
    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      1500 County Road 1 Unit 105, Dunedin, FL 34698

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1500 County Road 1 Unit 105, Dunedin, FL 34698

      Last Sold Summary

      • $208/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Long SELECT REAL ESTATE OF PINELLAS

  • /55

    $840,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,735 Sq Ft

    1869 Marla Ct, Dunedin, FL 34698

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Buyers financing fell through last minute! Tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac in the desirable Braemoore community of Dunedin, this beautifully updated 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath heated salt water pool home is the one you’ve been waiting for. From the moment you arrive, you’ll notice the pride of ownership and

    Katie Ducharme Procissi KATIE DUCHARME REALTY, LLC

    1869 Marla Ct, Dunedin, FL 34698
  • /2

    $215,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    458 Exmoor Terrace Unit 1672, Dunedin, FL 34698

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 775 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Terri Anneken KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION

    458 Exmoor Terrace Unit 1672, Dunedin, FL 34698
    • /2

      Est $816,333 Not Listed For Sale

      1413 Bayshore Blvd Unit 8, Dunedin, FL 34698

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,759 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1413 Bayshore Blvd Unit 8, Dunedin, FL 34698

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Below List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Walter Penachio PALM LIFE REALTY

  • /68

    $145,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 934 Sq Ft

    841 Patricia Ave Unit 306, Dunedin, FL 34698

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Guess who’s back and better than ever? Condo #306 at 841 Patricia Ave is making its dazzling return! This two-bedroom, two-bath gem now shines with brand-new waterproof luxury vinyl tile flooring and fresh paint throughout. It’s refreshed, it’s stylish, and it’s ready for you! HEATHER LAKE IS A 55+ COMMUNITY in WALKING DISTANCE TO DOWNTOWN DUNEDIN! The

    Amanda Dyer SELECT PROPERTIES INC

    841 Patricia Ave Unit 306, Dunedin, FL 34698
  • /2

    $720,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    1675 Country Ln, Dunedin, FL 34698

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,781 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $757,922

    Last Listing Agent John Blevins GENSTONE REALTY

    1675 Country Ln, Dunedin, FL 34698
    • /46

      Est $209,086 Not Listed For Sale

      132 Sky Loch Dr E, Dunedin, FL 34698

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 931 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      132 Sky Loch Dr E, Dunedin, FL 34698

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Viki Watson NEXTHOME GULF COAST

  • /34

    $99,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,222 Sq Ft

    1415 Main St Unit 219, Dunedin, FL 34698

    The Jacobsen home, built in 2003, features cathedral ceilings and a bright, open feel the moment you step inside. This spacious 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom home is designed for both comfort and entertaining, featuring an open-concept layout with abundant natural light. The kitchen is equipped with a matching set of Samsung stainless steel appliances, ample countertop space, and plenty of cabinets for

    Chris Feise American Mobile Home Sales of Tampa Bay, Inc.

    1415 Main St Unit 219, Dunedin, FL 34698
  • /2

    $700,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    556 Virginia St, Dunedin, FL 34698

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $599/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $656,919

    Last Listing Agent Roberta Celiberti COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

    556 Virginia St, Dunedin, FL 34698
    • /75

      Est $289,771 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Forbes Place Unit 304, Dunedin, FL 34698

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      9 Forbes Place Unit 304, Dunedin, FL 34698

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 331 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Wellborn COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

  • /30

    $90,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 620 Sq Ft

    605 Michigan Blvd Unit 55, Dunedin, FL 34698

    Live the Dunedin lifestyle in this charming and move-in-ready 1BR/1BA home ideally located with the Pinellas Trail right in your backyard. Step outside and enjoy direct access to miles of scenic biking and walking paths, perfect for an active Florida lifestyle. The community also features a peaceful creek with a kayak launch that leads out to St. Joseph Sound, offering a unique opportunity to

    Tara Seabrook BILTMORE GROUP INC

    605 Michigan Blvd Unit 55, Dunedin, FL 34698
  • /35

    $159,900 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    860 Virginia St Unit 304, Dunedin, FL 34698

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,438

    Last Listing Agent Shelby Sumner EXP Realty LLC

    860 Virginia St Unit 304, Dunedin, FL 34698
    • /36

      Est $277,138 Not Listed For Sale

      714 Lyndhurst St Unit 524, Dunedin, FL 34698

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      714 Lyndhurst St Unit 524, Dunedin, FL 34698

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carsten Prause CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

  • /30

    $59,900

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 552 Sq Ft

    1415 Main St, Dunedin, FL 34698

    Welcome to this stunning, fully remodeled mobile home located in the sought-after Lake Haven community in Dunedin, Florida. Completed in 2025, this home has been transformed from top to bottom with a truly impressive modern renovation that blends style, quality, and comfort. Updates include new electrical service and panel, luxury vinyl flooring throughout, a completely redesigned kitchen and

    Karen Dillard All Florida Mobile Homes

    1415 Main St, Dunedin, FL 34698

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home