$324,900
- Land
- 1.03 Acres
- $315,437 per Acre
12 Massapoag Way, Dunstable, MA 01827
12 Massapoag Way, Dunstable, MA 01827$324,900
12 Massapoag Way, Dunstable, MA 01827
12 Massapoag Way, Dunstable, MA 01827$1,600,000
54 Depot St, Dunstable, MA 01827
Blood Team Realty Group Keller Williams Realty - Merrimack
$759,900
153 Off Pond St, Dunstable, MA 01827
Deborah Muldoon Express Realty NE LLC
$1,599,000
473 High St, Dunstable, MA 01827
Builder's Edge Realty Group
Larkin & Larkin Real Estate
(351) 529-7911
$1,100,000
0 Lowell St, Dunstable, MA 01824
0 Lowell St, Dunstable, MA 01824On average, homes in Dunstable, MA sell after 21 days on the market compared to the national average of 58 days. The median sale price for homes in Dunstable, MA over the last 12 months is $775,000, down 7% from the median home sale price over the previous 12 months.