41

Recently Sold Durand, WI Homes

Section Image
  • /20

    $450,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    S24 County Road Pp, Durand, WI 54736

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,500

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Sannes MinnWisc Realty LLC.

    S24 County Road Pp, Durand, WI 54736

Showing Results 41 - 41, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home