393

Recently Sold Homes in 74701

Section Image
  • /47

    $195,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    1319 W Louisiana St, Durant, OK 74701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,333

    Last Listing Agent Brad Aycock Active Real Estate

    1319 W Louisiana St, Durant, OK 74701
  • /10

    $167,990 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    97 Loyal Ln, Durant, OK 74701

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 915 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Whitney Brewer Brewer Realty Group

    97 Loyal Ln, Durant, OK 74701
  • /11

    $60,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    202 E Florida St, Durant, OK 74701

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $64,123

    Last Listing Agent Tom Love Keller Williams Realty Ardmore

    202 E Florida St, Durant, OK 74701
  • /36

    $220,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    279 Shields Rd, Durant, OK 74701

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,934

    Last Listing Agent Ashly Hilburn Impact Realty, LLC.

    279 Shields Rd, Durant, OK 74701
  • /66

    $556,700 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    344 N3700 Rd, Durant, OK 74701

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,719 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,903

    Last Listing Agent Drew Jackson Epique Realty

    344 N3700 Rd, Durant, OK 74701
  • /15

    $255,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    3539 Little John Dr, Durant, OK 74701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Renea Roberts American Dream Realty

    3539 Little John Dr, Durant, OK 74701
  • /26

    $225,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    2912 Michelle St, Durant, OK 74701

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 294 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,703

    Last Listing Agent Tiana Boehme Campbell Real Estate Group

    2912 Michelle St, Durant, OK 74701
  • /55

    $329,500 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    2109 W Locust St, Durant, OK 74701

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,415

    Last Listing Agent Renea Roberts American Dream Realty

    2109 W Locust St, Durant, OK 74701
  • /35

    $265,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1607 Kay St, Durant, OK 74701

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,362

    Last Listing Agent Renea Roberts American Dream Realty

    1607 Kay St, Durant, OK 74701
  • /35

    $187,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    1002 W Evergreen St, Durant, OK 74701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,670

    Last Listing Agent Stuart Hall Frontier Properties R E, LLC

    1002 W Evergreen St, Durant, OK 74701
  • /14

    $337,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    175 Maple Leaf Dr, Durant, OK 74701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Spencer Barnett Impact Realty, LLC.

    175 Maple Leaf Dr, Durant, OK 74701
  • /19

    $115,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1524 Maple St, Durant, OK 74701

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $76/SF
    • 276 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,778

    Last Listing Agent Jeannie Glaze Golden Rule Real Estate Servic

    1524 Maple St, Durant, OK 74701
  • /2

    $194,500 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    54 Middle St, Durant, OK 74701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Whitney Brewer Brewer Realty Group

    54 Middle St, Durant, OK 74701
  • /11

    $114,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    00 Sandstone, Durant, OK 74701

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $114,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,500

    Last Listing Agent Tiana Boehme Campbell Real Estate Group

    00 Sandstone, Durant, OK 74701
  • /16

    $245,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    000 University, Durant, OK 74701

    • Land
    • 4.2 Acres
    • $58,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,000

    Last Listing Agent Clay Cecil Epique Realty

    000 University, Durant, OK 74701
  • /13

    $240,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    280 Lake Meadow Loop Rd, Durant, OK 74701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,144

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Liu Lemon Realty LLC

    280 Lake Meadow Loop Rd, Durant, OK 74701
  • /18

    $214,900 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    78 Loyal Ln, Durant, OK 74701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Whitney Brewer Brewer Realty Group

    78 Loyal Ln, Durant, OK 74701
  • /46

    $296,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    65 Hickory Ridge Rd, Durant, OK 74701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,877

    Last Listing Agent Kassandra Wilkey Brewer Realty Group

    65 Hickory Ridge Rd, Durant, OK 74701
  • /25

    $260,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    5610 W University Blvd, Durant, OK 74701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,451

    Last Listing Agent Kendra Minchey Brewer Realty Group

    5610 W University Blvd, Durant, OK 74701
  • /5

    $280,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    0 S 9th St Unit 2436232, Durant, OK 74701

    • Land
    • 18.06 Acres
    • $15,504 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • 230 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JoAnna Wallis Nassau Ridge Realty

    0 S 9th St Unit 2436232, Durant, OK 74701
  • /36

    $655,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    619 Silverado Dr, Durant, OK 74701

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,943 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $639,209

    Last Listing Agent Renea Roberts American Dream Realty

    619 Silverado Dr, Durant, OK 74701
  • /15

    $233,500 Sold May 11, 2026

    817 W Cedar St, Durant, OK 74701

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,805

    Last Listing Agent Renea Roberts American Dream Realty

    817 W Cedar St, Durant, OK 74701
  • /19

    $397,500 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    58 Oklahoma 78, Hendrix, OK 74741

    • Land
    • 58.86 Acres
    • $6,753 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42% Above List Price
    • 380 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shirley Noles Ebby Halliday REALTORS

    58 Oklahoma 78, Hendrix, OK 74741
  • /9

    $103,500 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    001 Highway 70 E, Durant, OK 74701

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $10,350 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Echo Veit Legacy Land & Realty

    001 Highway 70 E, Durant, OK 74701
  • /2

    $194,500 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    6 Middle St, Durant, OK 74701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Whitney Brewer Brewer Realty Group

    6 Middle St, Durant, OK 74701
  • /35

    $209,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1880 Mcintosh Rd, Mead, OK 73449

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brad Rhodes Easy Life Realty

    1880 Mcintosh Rd, Mead, OK 73449
  • /2

    $99,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    2 Rodeo Rd, Durant, OK 74701

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $19,800 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 145 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tracie Hobbs Brewer Realty Group

    2 Rodeo Rd, Durant, OK 74701
  • /2

    $110,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    19824 Us Highway 70, Durant, OK 74701

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 900% Above List Price
    • $77/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $124,200

    Last Listing Agent Renea Roberts American Dream Realty

    19824 Us Highway 70, Durant, OK 74701
  • /60

    $239,500 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    19 Joan St, Durant, OK 74701

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,531 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,949

    Last Listing Agent Mona Campbell Campbell Real Estate Group

    19 Joan St, Durant, OK 74701
  • /29

    $282,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    959 Knight Dr, Durant, OK 74701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,624

    Last Listing Agent Ron Manning Bryan Appraisal & Realty

    959 Knight Dr, Durant, OK 74701
  • /15

    $230,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    3332 Little John Dr, Durant, OK 74701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Renea Roberts American Dream Realty

    3332 Little John Dr, Durant, OK 74701
  • /33

    $180,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    1715 Worley St, Durant, OK 74701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Boone Bryan Appraisal & Realty

    1715 Worley St, Durant, OK 74701
  • /16

    $338,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    204 Maple Leaf Dr, Durant, OK 74701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Spencer Barnett Impact Realty, LLC.

    204 Maple Leaf Dr, Durant, OK 74701
  • /59

    $317,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    201 Founders Ln, Durant, OK 74701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,167

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Hesser Keller Williams Realty Ardmore

    201 Founders Ln, Durant, OK 74701
  • /16

    $25,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    210 W Elm St, Durant, OK 74701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 62% Below List Price
    • $14/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $105,000

    Last Listing Agent David Bullard Brewer Realty Group

    210 W Elm St, Durant, OK 74701
  • /3

    $26,500 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    516 S 13th Ave, Durant, OK 74701

    • Land
    • 14,984 Sq Ft
    • $77,035 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $56,523

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Manning Brewer Realty Group

    516 S 13th Ave, Durant, OK 74701
  • /24

    $224,900 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    511 Meadowlark Ln, Durant, OK 74701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,238

    Last Listing Agent Lana Hobbs Inactive Office

    511 Meadowlark Ln, Durant, OK 74701
  • /25

    $249,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    723 N 2nd Ave, Durant, OK 74701

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,124

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Lyday Legacy Land & Realty

    723 N 2nd Ave, Durant, OK 74701
  • /13

    $337,675 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    139 Grace Ln, Calera, OK 74730

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,909 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tracie Hobbs Brewer Realty Group

    139 Grace Ln, Calera, OK 74730
  • /23

    $157,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    1602 Jerry St, Durant, OK 74701

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,099

    Last Listing Agent Jason Hightower American Dream Realty

    1602 Jerry St, Durant, OK 74701

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home