244

Erwin Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $219,704 Not Listed For Sale

      156 Blue Crest Ln, Durham, NC 27705

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      156 Blue Crest Ln, Durham, NC 27705

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Tang Triangle JYT Realty

  • /18

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Condo for Rent

    929 Morreene Rd Unit A13, Durham, NC 27705

    Lots of natural light! Fantastic three-bedroom three, three-bathroom condo! It is a perfect location for graduate students and doctors/nurses. It is approximately one mile from Duke University (West Campus). Each unit has 1,426 square feet. The kitchen has a range, a refrigerator, a dishwasher, a disposal, a pantry, and a breakfast bar. Utility room with washer and dryer provided. Each bedroom

    Samuel Paynter Weichert, Realtors-Mark Thomas

    929 Morreene Rd Unit A13, Durham, NC 27705
    • /30

      Est $233,329 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Blue Crest Ln Unit 120, Durham, NC 27705

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      120 Blue Crest Ln Unit 120, Durham, NC 27705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Dec 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Steed Rollins Peak, Swirles & Cavallito

  • /23

    $1,650 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    929 Morreene Rd Unit C13, Durham, NC 27705

    This well-appointed condo offers exceptional convenience just minutes from Duke University and Duke Hospital. The property features 3 private bedrooms, each with its own bathroom, closet, and lockable entry—ideal for roommates or students seeking privacy. The kitchen includes a refrigerator, range, and pantry space, and there’s a utility room with a washer and dryer for added convenience. With

    929 Morreene Rd Unit C13, Durham, NC 27705
    • /2

      Est $308,033 Not Listed For Sale

      929 Morreene Rd Unit B16, Durham, NC 27705

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      929 Morreene Rd Unit B16, Durham, NC 27705

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Vanderpool Weichert, Realtors-Mark Thomas

  • /7

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    929 Morreene Rd Unit B26, Durham, NC 27705

    1/2 off the 1st month's rent. A great rental with very close proximity to Duke University. You will love this coveted second-floor corner unit. Each of the three bedrooms has a private bathroom with a walk-in closet and windows. Each room is lockable for privacy. A large great room with track lighting and cable TV hook-up. A full kitchen with all major appliances and a separate dining room. The