$309,900
418 Broad St, Oneida, NY 13421
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 3,120 Sq Ft
- Built 1903
Last Sold Summary
- 3% Below List Price
- $99/SF
- 15 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $317,507
Last Listing Agent Jennie Chapin Listing by Chapin Real Estate
$309,900
418 Broad St, Oneida, NY 13421
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $317,507
$162,000
242 Chappell St, Oneida, NY 13421
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $157,677
Last Listing Agent Kim Stoffle Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop. Inc.
$250,751
3840 W 11th St Unit NS, Oneida, NY 13421
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $226,233
Last Listing Agent Janet Mautner Listing by Kay Real Estate
$775,000
427 Lake St, Oneida, NY 13421
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent John Trenca Listing by Trenca & Co Realty, LLC
$225,000
1204 Upp Lenox Ave, Oneida-Outside, NY 13421
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Ashley Howard Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA
$164,900
229 Boston St, Oneida, NY 13421
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $166,381
$60,000
1055 Lake Rd, Oneida, NY 13421
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $65,300
Last Listing Agent Anthony Morehouse Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA
$225,000
308 Chappell St, Oneida, NY 13421
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $233,640
Last Listing Agent Erica Laquidara Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA
$240,000
3294 Center St, Durhamville, NY 13054
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $233,580
Last Listing Agent Ashley Cuozzo Listing by WEICHERT, REALTORS-TBG