Est $890,007
27921 NE 149th Ct, Duvall, WA 98019
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,881 Sq Ft
- Built 1999
Last Sold Summary
- 5% Below List Price
- $497/SF
- 5 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $935,000
- Mar 25, 2025
Last Listing Agent Mary Sullivan COMPASS
Est $890,007
27921 NE 149th Ct, Duvall, WA 98019
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Mary Sullivan COMPASS
$825,000
27719 NE 146th Way, Duvall, WA 98019
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $841,343
Last Listing Agent Kirk Mitchell Coldwell Banker Danforth
Est $937,875
14002 279th Ln NE, Duvall, WA 98019
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Buddy Buck eXp Realty
$750,000
26824 NE Beadonhall St, Duvall, WA 98019
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $736,636
Last Listing Agent Jennifer Brooks RE/MAX Northwest
Est $1,175,957
19831 330th Ave NE, Duvall, WA 98019
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent John Fiala Windermere Corporate
$975,000
14033 282nd Ln NE, Duvall, WA 98019
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $957,396
Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick homecoin.com
Est $1,011,028
14126 284th Place NE, Duvall, WA 98019
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Buddy Buck eXp Realty
$904,836
14344 1st Ave NE Unit 53, Duvall, WA 98019
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $910,000
Last Listing Agent Tauna Wahl Pulte Homes of Washington Inc
Est $1,329,524
28010 NE 153rd Place, Duvall, WA 98019
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jennifer Brooks RE/MAX Professionals
$859,990
26820 NE 163rd St, Duvall, WA 98019
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $858,014
Last Listing Agent Kathy Delay Real Broker LLC
Est $1,320,861
32422 NE Big Rock Rd, Duvall, WA 98019
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Mitzi Felts John L. Scott Snohomish