11,334

Homes in ZIP Code 38024

Section Image Section Image
  • /39

    $349,000

    $26K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft

    4960 Upper Finley Rd, Dyersburg, TN 38024

    Stunning Country Retreat on 11.3 Acres with Incredible Views & Multiple Shops. Welcome to your private slice of countryside! Situated on 11.3 scenic acres, this 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers breathtaking views and the space to truly spread out. Whether you're enjoying sunrise coffee or evening sunsets, the setting delivers peace, privacy, and wide-open skies. The home features a comfortable,

    Agent Photo

    Hunter Newbill

    Professional Real Estate Group

    (731) 207-8787

    4960 Upper Finley Rd, Dyersburg, TN 38024
  • /14

    Starting at $825 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    2105 Saint John Ave, Dyersburg, TN 38024

    Welcome to The Grove Apartments in Dyersburg, TN – now under new ownership and management with a renewed commitment to quality living. Our newly renovated 1-, 2-, and 3-bedroom apartments in Dyersburg feature modern finishes, spacious layouts, and unbeatable pricing, making us one of the best values for apartment living in the area.Located just minutes from shopping, dining, schools, and

    Grove Apartments

    (516) 279-5810

    2105 Saint John Ave, Dyersburg, TN 38024
  • /2

    $25,900

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    1123 Grant St, Dyersburg, TN 38024

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • $15/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shaelyn Turnbo Carousel Realty of Dyer County

    1123 Grant St, Dyersburg, TN 38024
    • /7

      Est $96,994

      Not Listed For Sale

      1009 Compress St, Dyersburg, TN 38024

      • Studio
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1009 Compress St, Dyersburg, TN 38024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47 Days On Market

  • /54

    $950,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 5,379 Sq Ft

    802 Acadian Blvd, Dyersburg, TN 38024

    Luxury Living in an Exclusive Neighborhood. Experience refined elegance and exceptional comfort in this stunning 4-bedroom, 5.5-bath estate, perfectly situated in one of the area's most prestigious and private neighborhoods. From the moment you step through the grand entrance, you're welcomed by soaring ceilings, impressive architectural details, and a flowing layout designed for both

    Agent Photo

    Hunter Newbill

    Professional Real Estate Group

    (731) 678-3980

    802 Acadian Blvd, Dyersburg, TN 38024
  • /16

    $1,025 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 36,234 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    533 Troy Ave, Dyersburg, TN 38024

    Property managed by Southland PMG application required before showing (several upstairs and downstairs units available) www.southlandpmg.com 731 334 5510

    David Fisher Jr. Fisher Realty & Auction

    533 Troy Ave, Dyersburg, TN 38024
  • /30

    $320,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    2221 Oakview Ave, Dyersburg, TN 38024

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,289

    Last Listing Agent Elaine Slaughter All-Star Real Estate

    2221 Oakview Ave, Dyersburg, TN 38024
    • /27

      Est $122,424

      Not Listed For Sale

      911 Harrell Ave Unit 913, Dyersburg, TN 38024

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      911 Harrell Ave Unit 913, Dyersburg, TN 38024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20 Days On Market

  • /39

    $439,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,537 Sq Ft

    2023 Southwind Cove, Dyersburg, TN 38024

    Peaceful and spacious 5 Bedroom, 3.5 bath all brick home situated in a cul de sac of The Farms, a golf course subdivision in Dyersburg, TN. At the end of the day, enjoy the breeze and water view from the screen enclosed arches of the back patio room or retreat inside to watch a movie by the fireplace in the open living room. Look forward to gathering friends and family around the large granite

    Agent Photo

    Becky McCaslin

    Tennessee Realty

    (731) 341-8893

    2023 Southwind Cove, Dyersburg, TN 38024
  • /8

    $1,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 918 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1401 Todd Ave, Dyersburg, TN 38024

    **Ask us about our deposit-free option!**Beautifully remodeled home with a fully equipped kitchen, cozy bedrooms, and private backyard. Laundry hook-ups are included. Pets are not permitted.

    1401 Todd Ave, Dyersburg, TN 38024
  • /22

    $80,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    307 Broadway Ave, Dyersburg, TN 38024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,873 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $43/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $82,940

    Last Listing Agent Causton Johnson Tennessee Realty

    307 Broadway Ave, Dyersburg, TN 38024
    • /27

      Est $75,637

      Not Listed For Sale

      1024 Harrell Ave Unit 1028, Dyersburg, TN 38024

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1024 Harrell Ave Unit 1028, Dyersburg, TN 38024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88 Days On Market

  • /26

    $419,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,078 Sq Ft

    1603 Westlake Ave, Dyersburg, TN 38024

    Well maintained home in a sought after neighborhood with 4 bedrooms ALL ON ONE LEVEL. Over FOUR THOUSAND square feet under roof, this is the perfect home for a growing family. There is plenty of room for entertaining with a massive great room that overlooks the back yard. There is also a formal living room that opens to a formal dining room. You will never have to worry about storage space in

    Agent Photo

    Saundra Whiteside

    Lankford Realty Co.

    (731) 251-4342

    1603 Westlake Ave, Dyersburg, TN 38024
  • /10

    $135,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    1710 Harris St, Dyersburg, TN 38024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $135,882

    Last Listing Agent Caleb Parr Renshaw Company, REALTORS

    1710 Harris St, Dyersburg, TN 38024
    • /33

      Est $414,180

      Not Listed For Sale

      1570 Craig Rd, Dyersburg, TN 38024

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1570 Craig Rd, Dyersburg, TN 38024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15 Days On Market

  • /2

    $244,000

    $700K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.22 Acres
    • $200,000 per Acre

    Lot 6 B Reelfoot Dr, Dyersburg, TN 38024

    Agent Photo

    Hunter Newbill

    Professional Real Estate Group

    (731) 330-2082

    Lot 6 B Reelfoot Dr, Dyersburg, TN 38024
  • /42

    $212,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    4966 Upper Finley Rd, Dyersburg, TN 38024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,745

    Last Listing Agent Elaine Slaughter All-Star Real Estate

    4966 Upper Finley Rd, Dyersburg, TN 38024
    • /14

      Est $120,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 Hawthorne Ave, Dyersburg, TN 38024

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      218 Hawthorne Ave, Dyersburg, TN 38024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47 Days On Market

  • /2

    $192,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $192,000 per Acre

    Lot 3B Reelfoot Dr, Dyersburg, TN 38024

    Marketplace Commercial Development- Lot #3B contains 1 acre.

    Agent Photo

    Hunter Newbill

    Professional Real Estate Group

    (731) 341-9460

    Lot 3B Reelfoot Dr, Dyersburg, TN 38024
  • /21

    $180,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    816 Southview Dr, Dyersburg, TN 38024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,371

    Last Listing Agent Debra Roberson Fisher Realty & Auction

    816 Southview Dr, Dyersburg, TN 38024
    • /3

      Est $57,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      1862 Countryman St, Dyersburg, TN 38024

      1862 Countryman St, Dyersburg, TN 38024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78 Days On Market

  • /2

    $1,850,000

    $750K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 32.05 Acres
    • $57,722 per Acre

    2340 Parr Ave, Dyersburg, TN 38024

    Excellent Development Opportunity! 32 acres of Prime Real Estate on Parr Avenue near the red light.

    Agent Photo

    Hunter Newbill

    Professional Real Estate Group

    (731) 462-8634

    2340 Parr Ave, Dyersburg, TN 38024
  • /2

    $91,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    408 Peach Rd, Dyersburg, TN 38024

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $58/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $93,472

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Keeling Carousel Realty of Dyer County

    408 Peach Rd, Dyersburg, TN 38024
    • /13

      Est $143,971

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Memorial Dr, Dyersburg, TN 38024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      110 Memorial Dr, Dyersburg, TN 38024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /2

    $118,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 925 Sq Ft

    229 4th Ave, Dyersburg, TN 38024

    Agent Photo

    Jesse McNeil

    Real Broker

    (731) 510-3657

    229 4th Ave, Dyersburg, TN 38024
  • /2

    $429,500

    Sold May 04, 2026

    134 Mesa Ln, Dyersburg, TN 38024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,951 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $220/SF

    Current Estimated Value $356,446

    Last Listing Agent Non Member NON MEMBER

    134 Mesa Ln, Dyersburg, TN 38024
    • /48

      Est $433,235

      Not Listed For Sale

      1496 Craig Rd, Dyersburg, TN 38024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1496 Craig Rd, Dyersburg, TN 38024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market

  • /2

    $14,500

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    715 Finley St, Dyersburg, TN 38024

    Commercial Lot for Sale on Finley St! Call today.

    Agent Photo

    Hunter Newbill

    Professional Real Estate Group

    (731) 472-8696

    715 Finley St, Dyersburg, TN 38024
  • /35

    $650,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2170 Fairway Dr, Dyersburg, TN 38024

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,595

    Last Listing Agent Joe Jennings Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Woodmont Realty

    2170 Fairway Dr, Dyersburg, TN 38024
    • /11

      Est $152,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      605 E Parkview St, Dyersburg, TN 38024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      605 E Parkview St, Dyersburg, TN 38024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market

  • /32

    $284,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,465 Sq Ft

    235 Tate Rd, Dyersburg, TN 38024

    Welcome to your own private oasis! This home sits on 1 acre and has a country feel. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home has everything you need for family time or entertaining. This property offers the perfect blend of comfort, space, and outdoor living. Step outside and fall in love with the expansive privacy fenced in pool area with a 36 x 18 in-ground pool, a pool house, large patio and abundant

    Agent Photo

    Saundra Whiteside

    Lankford Realty Co.

    (731) 703-9283

    235 Tate Rd, Dyersburg, TN 38024
  • /35

    $330,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    760 Oak Ridge Rd, Dyersburg, TN 38024

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,379

    Last Listing Agent David Fisher Jr. Fisher Realty & Auction

    760 Oak Ridge Rd, Dyersburg, TN 38024
    • /10

      Est $68,788

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Walton Rd, Dyersburg, TN 38024

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      53 Walton Rd, Dyersburg, TN 38024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

  • /20

    $289,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft

    2482 Millsfield Hwy, Dyersburg, TN 38024

    Looking for a home in a great location in the country? Newly built in 2025, this spacious home has an open floor plan with an abundance of natural light. Kitchen is open to the family room with custom cabinets and granite countertops. Large master suite has a spacious bathroom with walk in shower, double vanity ,and granite countertops as well as a walk in closet. Located on a corner lot just

    Agent Photo

    Saundra Whiteside

    Lankford Realty Co.

    (731) 251-4609

    2482 Millsfield Hwy, Dyersburg, TN 38024
  • /29

    $220,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    856 Pennell Ln, Dyersburg, TN 38024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,122

    Last Listing Agent Mark Thompson Professional Real Estate Group

    856 Pennell Ln, Dyersburg, TN 38024
    • /16

      Est $185,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      931 Sam Houston Dr, Dyersburg, TN 38024

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      931 Sam Houston Dr, Dyersburg, TN 38024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15 Days On Market

  • /30

    $124,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,379 Sq Ft

    633 Melton Ave, Dyersburg, TN 38024

    Charming 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom single-family home with high potential in the heart of Dyersburg! Perfect for first-time buyers wanting some sweat equity, rehab loan to bring to full potential or investors looking to offer a rental property. Property sold AS-IS. Schedule your showing today!

    Agent Photo

    Christy Cj Pace

    Pace Probity Asset Management

    (731) 472-8326

    633 Melton Ave, Dyersburg, TN 38024
  • /31

    $398,900

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    66 Kensington Way, Dyersburg, TN 38024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,987 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 371 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,685

    Last Listing Agent Hunter Newbill Professional Real Estate Group

    66 Kensington Way, Dyersburg, TN 38024
    • /15

      Est $207,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      1650 Kelly Rd, Dyersburg, TN 38024

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1650 Kelly Rd, Dyersburg, TN 38024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

  • /2

    $400,000

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $200,000 per Acre

    Lot 2 Reelfoot Dr, Dyersburg, TN 38024

    Agent Photo

    Hunter Newbill

    Professional Real Estate Group

    (731) 318-4480

    Lot 2 Reelfoot Dr, Dyersburg, TN 38024

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home