4,812

Homes in ZIP Code 81631

Section Image
    • /19

      Est $731,752 Not Listed For Sale

      316 Wall St Unit 8, Eagle, CO 81631

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      316 Wall St Unit 8, Eagle, CO 81631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $546/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Slaughter Berkshire Hathaway - Gypsum

  • /28

    $779,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,035 Sq Ft

    91 Mount Hope Cir Unit D304, Eagle, CO 81631

    The Seller is offering a temporary interest rate buy-down to reduce initial payments. Come discover the finest in mountain charm and live the ultimate outdoor enthusiast lifestyle here at 7 Hermits Condominiums at Haymeadow! With an incredible location offering walking and biking distance to everything Eagle has to offer, you can enjoy the thrill of fly fishing in the nearby rivers, hit the

    Harrison Sanchez Coldwell Banker Distinctive Properties

    91 Mount Hope Cir Unit D304, Eagle, CO 81631
  • /32

    $525,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    526 E 3rd St, Eagle, CO 81631

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $420/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,661

    Last Listing Agent Dana Hyatt Berkshire Hathaway - Gypsum

    526 E 3rd St, Eagle, CO 81631
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      530 Founders Ave Unit C-103, Eagle, CO 81631

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 914 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      530 Founders Ave Unit C-103, Eagle, CO 81631

      Last Sold Summary

      • $646/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Thompson Ski Town, CO

  • /30

    $885,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft

    121 Kali Ln, Gypsum, CO 81637

    MOVE-IN READY - Siena Lake is a brand new community of mountain modern single-family homes equipped with two-car garages, unfinished basements, air conditioning, an electric fireplace, a private yard, and separate decks for enjoying the refreshing Colorado air. Each residence has main floor primary suites for convenient single-level living; models also include the option for ''solar ready+plus

    Vit Blanar Vail Land Company LLC

    121 Kali Ln, Gypsum, CO 81637
  • /50

    $3,073,192 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    6306 Bellyache Ridge Rd, Edwards, CO 81632

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $736/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tyra Rudrud Engel & Völkers Vail

    6306 Bellyache Ridge Rd, Edwards, CO 81632
    • /55

      Est $972,233 Not Listed For Sale

      490 Neilson Gulch Rd, Eagle, CO 81631

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      490 Neilson Gulch Rd, Eagle, CO 81631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $680/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Beveridge Beveridge Real Estate

  • /25

    $814,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,085 Sq Ft

    91 Mount Hope Cir Unit G303, Eagle, CO 81631

Harrison Sanchez Coldwell Banker Distinctive Properties

    91 Mount Hope Cir Unit G303, Eagle, CO 81631
  • /50

    $3,000,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    44 Canyon Ct, Eagle, CO 81631

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $616/SF
    • 281 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,966,220

    Last Listing Agent Ann Marie Rigali Redfin Corporation

    44 Canyon Ct, Eagle, CO 81631
    • /24

      Est $596,647 Not Listed For Sale

      60 Mill Rd Unit G1, Eagle, CO 81631

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      60 Mill Rd Unit G1, Eagle, CO 81631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $493/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $611,850
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Horan-kates Slifer Smith & Frampton - Hyatt

  • /18

    $649,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 690 Sq Ft

    225 Main St Unit R304, Edwards, CO 81632

    Welcome home to Opal, a single level condominium in the coveted Riverwalk building in Edwards. NOT DEED RESTRICTED! Enjoy the nearby Eagle River & bike path and all amenities that the area has to offer. The home has a gas fireplace, recently painted interior, newer appliances, and a private patio. Two underground parking spaces are allocated, one in its own private garage with room for storage.

    Brooke Gagnon Keller Williams Mtn Properties- Edwards

    225 Main St Unit R304, Edwards, CO 81632
  • /40

    $1,025,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    16 Sunrise Ct, Eagle, CO 81631

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $446/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,012,046

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Cloonan Berkshire Hathaway - Beaver Creek Lodge

    16 Sunrise Ct, Eagle, CO 81631
    • /36

      Est $1,711,455 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Soleil Cir, Eagle, CO 81631

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      116 Soleil Cir, Eagle, CO 81631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Team Beaver Creek Luxe Slifer Smith & Frampton - Hyatt

  • /7

    $1,450,000

    • Land
    • 4.61 Acres
    • $314,534 per Acre

    0514 Creek Side Ln, Eagle, CO 81631

    This exceptional 4+ acre parcel along Brush Creek is a rare find, offering serene natural surroundings and unmatched privacy. Nestled on a lower elevated homesite, it combines seclusion with easy access for building your dream residence.Wake to the gentle sound of the creek and sweeping views of Colorado's pristine landscape. A haven for outdoor enthusiasts, the property provides direct Creek

    Lynne Sandoval Frost Creek Realty LLC

    0514 Creek Side Ln, Eagle, CO 81631
  • /48

    $1,000,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    200 Diamond Star Rd, Eagle, CO 81631

    • Land
    • 37.55 Acres
    • $26,631 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • 356 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Saul Berkshire Hathaway - Eagle Ranch

    200 Diamond Star Rd, Eagle, CO 81631
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      166 Willis Place Unit 166, Beaver Creek, CO 81632

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      166 Willis Place Unit 166, Beaver Creek, CO 81632

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,471/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,950,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andie Ohde LIV Sothebys Intl Realty Edwards Riverwalk

  • /22

    $1,100,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft

    428 Broadway St, Eagle, CO 81631

    Located in the heart of Old Town Eagle, this charming property offers exceptional walkability to downtown Eagle, placing you just steps from local dining, boutiques, parks, the Eagle Public Library, and year-round community events that define the town's small-town charm.Positioned on two desirable lots along Broadway, the home blends historic character with timeless appeal, enhanced by strong

    Ami Dayton Cornerstone Real Estate, LLC

    428 Broadway St, Eagle, CO 81631
  • /47

    $1,342,800 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    25 Sunset Ct, Eagle, CO 81631

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $494/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,309,844

    Last Listing Agent Emily Ferguson Engel & Völkers Vail

    25 Sunset Ct, Eagle, CO 81631
    • /26

      Est $1,237,820 Not Listed For Sale

      122 Soleil Cir, Eagle, CO 81631

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      122 Soleil Cir, Eagle, CO 81631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $452/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Moser Slifer Smith & Frampton - Eagle

  • /47

    $10,500,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 8,008 Sq Ft

    909 Ute Forest Ln, Edwards, CO 81632

    A Legacy Estate. Set on 35 acres, adjacent to BLM, and located 8 miles outside of Edwards along a scenic alpine ridge, this estate offers sweeping views to both the east and west. See the sun rise over the Gore Range peaks to the east and the sun set above the Sawatch and Flattops to the west. The gently sloped terrain is fenced with split-rail and includes open pastures—ideal for those seeking

    Rachel Viele Slifer Smith & Frampton/Four Seasons

    909 Ute Forest Ln, Edwards, CO 81632
  • /48

    $1,399,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    25 Soleil Cir, Eagle, CO 81631

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,735 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $512/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,375,056

    Last Listing Agent Rick Messmer Berkshire Hathaway - Eagle Ranch

    25 Soleil Cir, Eagle, CO 81631
    • /58

      Est $1,404,430 Not Listed For Sale

      325 E Fourth St, Eagle, CO 81631

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      325 E Fourth St, Eagle, CO 81631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Raissa Wohlgemuth Smith Eaton Real Estate&Prop M

  • /41

    $885,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft

    182 Spearstone Ave, Gypsum, CO 81637

    Siena Lake is a brand new community of mountain modern single-family homes equipped with two-car garages, unfinished basements, air conditioning, an electric fireplace, a private yard, and separate decks for enjoying the refreshing Colorado air. Each residence has main floor primary suites for convenient single-level living; models also include the option for ''solar ready+plus electric vehicle

    Vit Blanar Vail Land Company LLC

    182 Spearstone Ave, Gypsum, CO 81637
  • /11

    $630,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    129 Kali Ln, Gypsum, CO 81637

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $527/SF
    • 666 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vit Blanar Vail Land Company LLC

    129 Kali Ln, Gypsum, CO 81637
    • /51

      Est $1,323,723 Not Listed For Sale

      360 Palmer Loop, Eagle, CO 81631

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      360 Palmer Loop, Eagle, CO 81631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $451/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

• /2

    $475,000

    • Land
    • 31,798 Sq Ft
    • $650,685 per Acre

    1533 E Haystacker Dr, Eagle, CO 81631

    Large Highlands Homesite with big views. The Highlands is a few quick minutes to Eagle Ranch and all its amenities. Walk or Bike across the street and onto expansive of acres of BLM. Flat buildable homesite with all utilities onsite. 10 min to Eagle Airport and 35 min to Vail.

    B. Spencer Blair B. Spencer Blair, Broker

    1533 E Haystacker Dr, Eagle, CO 81631
  • /35

    $1,150,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    2745 Montgomerie Cir, Eagle, CO 81631

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $510/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,155,344

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Knox Slifer Smith & Frampton- Lionshead

    2745 Montgomerie Cir, Eagle, CO 81631
    • /41

      Est $1,064,473 Not Listed For Sale

      710 Bull Run, Eagle, CO 81631

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      710 Bull Run, Eagle, CO 81631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $419/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Nudell Mountain Lifestyle Properties

  • /52

    $3,350,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,489 Sq Ft

    213 Harvester Ct, Eagle, CO 81631

    Price Adjustment! Welcome to 213 Harvester, a standout 4-bedroom with office mountain-modern retreat overlooking the 16th fairway of Eagle Ranch. The home's beautiful sense of entry and exceptional curb appeal set the tone upon arrival with direct, unobstructed southern golf course views greeting you the second you walk through the door. Inside, an expansive great room anchors the main level with

    Kimberly Fritzler Slifer Smith & Frampton - Eagle

    213 Harvester Ct, Eagle, CO 81631
  • /38

    $677,500 Sold Dec 24, 2025

    1140 Capitol St Unit 201, Eagle, CO 81631

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $627/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joan Harned Keller Williams Mtn Properties

    1140 Capitol St Unit 201, Eagle, CO 81631
    • /41

      Est $832,564 Not Listed For Sale

      1020 Capitol Unit R-1, Eagle, CO 81631

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1020 Capitol Unit R-1, Eagle, CO 81631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $734/SF
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent George Streeter Slifer Smith & Frampton- 230 Bridge Street

  • /15

    $572,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft

    130 Lakeview Dr, Gypsum, CO 81637

    New Construction Single Family Home in the Siena Lake community. Finished square footage ranging from 1196 sq ft to 1831 sq ft in 4 different models. Featuring open floor plans, main floor master bedrooms, 2 car attached garages, air conditioning, unfinished basement and outdoor decks to seamlessly connect the indoors with the outside. Interior finishes include modern or rustic packages with

    Joan Harned Keller Williams Mtn Properties

    130 Lakeview Dr, Gypsum, CO 81637
  • /13

    $490,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    91 Mount Hope Cir Unit G301, Eagle, CO 81631

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $488/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melinda Dow The Valley Home Store, LLC

    91 Mount Hope Cir Unit G301, Eagle, CO 81631
    • /15

      Est $401,440 Not Listed For Sale

      2161 Montgomerie Cir, Eagle, CO 81631

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2161 Montgomerie Cir, Eagle, CO 81631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,660
      • Apr 21, 2025

• /35

    $786,489 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft

    134 Arrowleaf Ave, Gypsum, CO 81637

Vit Blanar Vail Land Company LLC

    134 Arrowleaf Ave, Gypsum, CO 81637
  • /36

    $975,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    541 Bluffs Dr, Eagle, CO 81631

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $537/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $964,815

    Last Listing Agent Harrison Sanchez Coldwell Banker Distinctive Properties

    541 Bluffs Dr, Eagle, CO 81631
    • /45

      Est $1,303,430 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Soleil Cir, Eagle, CO 81631

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,735 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      38 Soleil Cir, Eagle, CO 81631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,049,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Routh Keller Williams Mtn Properties- Edwards

  • /7

    $1,175,000

    • Land
    • 4.01 Acres
    • $293,017 per Acre

    2369 Frost Creek Dr, Eagle, CO 81631

    STUNNING 4.015-ACRE PARCEL WITH BREATHTAKING VIEWS! This exceptional parcel backs up to Bureau of Land Management land and Coffin Mountain, offering one of the highest points and most spectacular views at the Club. Enjoy expansive long-range mountain and valley vistas overlooking the signature #6 fairway and pond. The property features easy paved road access for convenience.A partial payment

    Lynne Sandoval Frost Creek Realty LLC

    2369 Frost Creek Dr, Eagle, CO 81631
  • /52

    $425,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    72 Martingale Ln, Edwards, CO 81632

    • Land
    • 35,283 Sq Ft
    • $524,691 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,345

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Keiser Berkshire Hathaway-Villa M.

    72 Martingale Ln, Edwards, CO 81632
    • /21

      Est $1,235,698 Not Listed For Sale

      470 Palmer Loop, Eagle, CO 81631

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      470 Palmer Loop, Eagle, CO 81631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $486/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doug Landin Slifer Smith & Frampton- Lionshead

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home