23,433

Eagle, ID Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /50

      Est $1,015,428 Not Listed For Sale

      8877 W Edgeview Ln, Eagle, ID 83616

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      8877 W Edgeview Ln, Eagle, ID 83616

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 123 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Corby Goade exp Realty, LLC

  • /38

    $1,299,945

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,499 Sq Ft

    3595 W Sella Ct, Eagle, ID 83616

    Seller Motivated! Priced to go with instant equity. Experience the ultimate blend of luxury and tranquility in a stunning estate nestled on nearly two pristine acres in the heart of Eagle. This rare property offers the perfect balance of expansive outdoor space and refined indoor living, designed specifically for those who value privacy, comfort, and accessibility. One standout feature of this

    Dan Clark Clark & Co

    3595 W Sella Ct, Eagle, ID 83616
  • /50

    $989,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 19, 2026

    5368 W Haughburn Dr, Eagle, ID 83616

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $394/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mike Moir The Agency Boise

    5368 W Haughburn Dr, Eagle, ID 83616
    • /47

      Est $942,783 Not Listed For Sale

      8875 W Deer Ln, Eagle, ID 83616

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      8875 W Deer Ln, Eagle, ID 83616

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Clark Homes of Idaho

  • /33

    $451,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,021 Sq Ft

    1833 N Big Star Ave, Eagle, ID 83616

    The Duet Series blends luxury with convenience in a beautifully designed two-story townhouse. Featuring 9’ ceilings on the main level, these homes offer an open-concept living room and kitchen with stainless steel appliances, quartz countertops, and a gourmet island—ideal for entertaining. Every home includes window blinds, refrigerator, washer and dryer, and full landscaping. Enjoy the ease of

    Janelle Anderson Fathom Realty

    1833 N Big Star Ave, Eagle, ID 83616
  • /21

    $433,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 31, 2025

    4185 W Perspective St, Eagle, ID 83616

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Lennar Skyview

    4185 W Perspective St, Eagle, ID 83616
    • /49

      Est $960,700 Not Listed For Sale

      432 E Beacon Light Rd, Eagle, ID 83616

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      432 E Beacon Light Rd, Eagle, ID 83616

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 39 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Cardoza Homes of Idaho

  • /15

    $749,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,169 Sq Ft

    Residence 10 Plan at Sterling Heights, Eagle, ID 83616

    This spacious single-story home features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, a 2-car garage plus an RV garage, and a layout designed for modern comfort and convenience.Off the garage, a dedicated laundry room leads into the heart of the home, where the open-concept great room, dining area, and kitchen come together; complete with a large walk-in pantry and nearby powder room, ideal for entertaining.At the

    Discovery Homes Builder
    2376 E Monhegan Dr Unit 36632294, Eagle, ID 83616
  • /27

    $799,000 Last List Price Sold May 07, 2026

    8059 W Corinthia St, Eagle, ID 83616

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,181 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $366/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $787,738

    Last Listing Agent Lysi Bishop Keller Williams Realty Boise

    8059 W Corinthia St, Eagle, ID 83616
    • /23

      Est $1,337,392 Not Listed For Sale

      1262 W Beacon Light Rd, Eagle, ID 83616

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1262 W Beacon Light Rd, Eagle, ID 83616

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lysi Bishop Keller Williams Realty Boise

  • /50

    $2,300,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,990 Sq Ft

    1769 W Clearvue St, Eagle, ID 83616

    Nestled on over an acre in one of Eagle's most coveted neighborhoods, this stunning single-family residence offers an extraordinary combination of craftsmanship, space, and lifestyle that is a rare find. From the moment you step inside, you're welcomed by rich, custom woodwork and extensive cabinetry that speak to the quality and intention woven into every detail of this home — providing not only

    Michelene Cromwell Silvercreek Realty Group

    1769 W Clearvue St, Eagle, ID 83616
  • /49

    $869,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 10, 2025

    1079 S Don Vincent Ln, Eagle, ID 83616

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $429/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $917,265

    Last Listing Agent Nikolas Buich Better Homes & Gardens 43North

    1079 S Don Vincent Ln, Eagle, ID 83616
    • /50

      Est $986,771 Not Listed For Sale

      2377 W Valli hi Rd, Eagle, ID 83616

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      2377 W Valli hi Rd, Eagle, ID 83616

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 58 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Viktoria McDonald Keller Williams Realty Boise

  • /45

    $1,099,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,756 Sq Ft

    7542 W Flathead Lake St Unit Shasta XXL D - QMI, Eagle, ID 83616

    Welcome to the Shasta XXL by Pacific Lifestyle Homes. This floor plan offers up to 5 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and a 3-car garage. Inside showcases a striking great room with coffered ceilings & a custom gas fireplace, flowing effortlessly into the gourmet kitchen. Full-height cabinetry, sleek quartz countertops, large island, Bosch appliances, a walk-in pantry and butler's pantry that connects to

    Dana Hanks Homes of Idaho

  • /48

    $899,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    3717 W Dublin Dr, Eagle, ID 83616

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $354/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $901,558

    Last Listing Agent Eric Jensen Idaho Smart Agents

    3717 W Dublin Dr, Eagle, ID 83616
    • /50

      Est $814,638 Not Listed For Sale

      3924 N Ballantyne Ln, Eagle, ID 83616

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3924 N Ballantyne Ln, Eagle, ID 83616

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Foster Sweet Group Realty

  • /45

    $749,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,871 Sq Ft

    892 N Chastain Ln, Eagle, ID 83616

    Welcome to 892 N. Chastain Lane in the highly sought-after Legacy community in Eagle. A rare opportunity to own a single-family residence offering nearly 2,900 square feet of living space on a spacious .28-acre cul-de-sac lot—all under $750,000. This beautifully designed home features 5 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms with a highly desirable main-level primary suite. The open-concept floor plan

    Scott Taylor Boise Premier Real Estate

    892 N Chastain Ln, Eagle, ID 83616
  • /41

    $998,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1645 S River Grove Way, Eagle, ID 83616

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $332/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $985,443

    Last Listing Agent Jake Martinez JPAR Live Local

    1645 S River Grove Way, Eagle, ID 83616
    • /49

      Est $850,842 Not Listed For Sale

      4032 N Ballantyne Ln, Eagle, ID 83616

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      4032 N Ballantyne Ln, Eagle, ID 83616

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Earp Sweet Group Realty

  • /30

    $889,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,122 Sq Ft

    7714 W Flathead Lake St Unit Aspen - QMI, Eagle, ID 83616

    Home is MOVE-IN READY! The Aspen by Pacific Lifestyle Homes- Enjoy having the primary suite on the main level, as well as an office and another bedroom with en-suite bath. The primary bathroom features a free standing tub, large custom glass shower, dual vanities and a makeup vanity. Each bedroom has a walk-in closet. The upstairs features 2 bedrooms and a bathroom. The great room offers coffered

    Dana Hanks Homes of Idaho

    7714 W Flathead Lake St Unit Aspen - QMI, Eagle, ID 83616
  • /50

    $600,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 16, 2025

    2289 E Shalimar Dr, Eagle, ID 83616

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,961 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,445

    Last Listing Agent Angela Mae Schlagel Homes of Idaho

    2289 E Shalimar Dr, Eagle, ID 83616
    • /50

      Est $1,661,380 Not Listed For Sale

      4845 N Curlew Ln, Eagle, ID 83616

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4845 N Curlew Ln, Eagle, ID 83616

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 106 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Connie Boyce Homes of Idaho

  • /9

    $476,980 New Construction

    • 2 - 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft

    Valletta Plan at Valnova, Eagle, ID 83616

    Large Kitchen Island, Covered Patio, Large Primary Suite with Walk-In Closet, Single Story Attached Design, Lounge, Den/Office, Powder Room, Optional Bed 3, Optional Smart SpaceTM, Optional Multi-slide Door at Dining , Optional Built-In Kitchen, Front & Rear Landscaping, Irrigation System , Fencing, This Plan is Modeled at Valor, Verde River, Wickenburg, Sunstone, DesignJoy - Our Curated Package

    Shea Homes Builder
    6210 N Foxglove Way Unit 39043818, Eagle, ID 83616
  • /20

    $495,880 Last List Price Sold Dec 29, 2025

    6539 S Evie Way, Eagle, ID 83629

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 211 Days On Market

    Tresidio Homes Avimor - Avimor East

    6539 S Evie Way, Eagle, ID 83629
    • /49

      Est $1,730,863 Not Listed For Sale

      6021 Willow Creek Rd, Eagle, ID 83616

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,781 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      6021 Willow Creek Rd, Eagle, ID 83616

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Thacker Silvercreek Realty Group

  • /25

    $471,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,021 Sq Ft

    Plan 2021 at Eagle Ridge - The Terraces, Eagle, ID 83616

    A classic two-story paired home with an open concept layout on the primary floor including an inviting kitchen, formal dining room and spacious Great Room for family gatherings. A secondary bedroom can be found on the first floor, ideal for a guest suite or home office, paired with a nearby full bathroom. Upstairs, there are three additional bedrooms, which include the lush owner’s suite,

    Lennar Builder
    1822 N Black Cyprus Ave Unit 36041469, Eagle, ID 83616
  • /29

    $585,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 05, 2025

    655 N Sevenoaks Ave, Eagle, ID 83616

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,351

    Last Listing Agent Chris Budka Canopy Real Estate LLC

    655 N Sevenoaks Ave, Eagle, ID 83616
    • /50

      Est $910,461 Not Listed For Sale

      9194 W Beachside Ln, Boise, ID 83714

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      9194 W Beachside Ln, Boise, ID 83714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Missy Coman Silvercreek Realty Group

  • /42

    $447,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,021 Sq Ft

    1785 N Big Star Ave, Eagle, ID 83616

Sandy Tryborn Lennar Sales Corp

    1785 N Big Star Ave, Eagle, ID 83616
  • /20

    $619,900 Last List Price Sold May 16, 2025

    516 S Wooddale Place, Eagle, ID 83616

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,395

    Last Listing Agent Lysi Bishop Keller Williams Realty Boise

    516 S Wooddale Place, Eagle, ID 83616
    • /28

      Est $892,218 Not Listed For Sale

      9281 W Beachside Ln, Boise, ID 83714

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      9281 W Beachside Ln, Boise, ID 83714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lysi Bishop Keller Williams Realty Boise

  • /36

    $1,934,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,223 Sq Ft

    1222 S Lake Pointe Way, Eagle, ID 83616

    Rare 5,000 sq Ft property in one of the area’s most desirable neighborhoods, perfectly positioned with an east-facing backyard on the water. Originally showcased as a Parade of Homes property, this home blends timeless craftsmanship with extensive modern updates. Radiant heated floors warm the main level as well as the garage, offering comfort and functionality year-round. The exterior has been

    Matt Bauscher Amherst Madison

    1222 S Lake Pointe Way, Eagle, ID 83616
  • /2

    $849,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 30, 2026

    7352 N Firhill Place, Eagle, ID 83616

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $424/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rebekka Hauskins Point Realty LLC

    7352 N Firhill Place, Eagle, ID 83616
    • /41

      Est $1,189,414 Not Listed For Sale

      5181 N Lakemont Ln, Garden City, ID 83714

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5181 N Lakemont Ln, Garden City, ID 83714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 68 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Scanlon Silvercreek Realty Group

  • /5

    $717,371 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,157 Sq Ft

    860 N Sevenoaks Ave, Eagle, ID 83616

    PRE-SOLD "The Helena" by Richmond American Homes. Restrictions apply. *PHOTOS SIMILAR.

    Ben Myers Richmond American Homes of Ida

    860 N Sevenoaks Ave, Eagle, ID 83616
  • /50

    $565,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    8320 W Meltwater Ln, Eagle, ID 83616

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,050

    Last Listing Agent Stacie Gilliland Windermere Real Estate Professionals

    8320 W Meltwater Ln, Eagle, ID 83616
    • /47

      Est $2,308,478 Not Listed For Sale

      9533 W Pebble Brook Ln, Boise, ID 83714

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 7,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      9533 W Pebble Brook Ln, Boise, ID 83714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 65 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ylonda Hays Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

  • /48

    $829,990 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,678 Sq Ft

    834 N Falling Water Way, Eagle, ID 83616

    Rates as low as 3.99% on this stunning move in ready home! This home is turnkey with refrigerator, washer, dryer, and window blinds included! "The Helena" by Richmond American Homes, available now. Please feel free to ask about our current builder special offers and financing options. This beautiful community has a premier Eagle location close to dining, shopping, and recreation. The Portfolio

    Yelena Izhevskiy Richmond American Homes of Ida

    834 N Falling Water Way, Eagle, ID 83616
  • /47

    $1,200,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    4587 W Clear Field St, Eagle, ID 83616

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $313/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,156,004

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Hellinga Silvercreek Realty Group

    4587 W Clear Field St, Eagle, ID 83616
    • /50

      Est $1,747,031 Not Listed For Sale

      9647 W Pebble Brook Ln, Boise, ID 83714

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      9647 W Pebble Brook Ln, Boise, ID 83714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 120 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Peter Hitt Silvercreek Realty Group

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home