487

Recently Sold Homes in 84005

Section Image Section Image
  • /20

    $549,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    1975 E Porcupine Dr, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Lennar Parkway Fields - Villages

    1975 E Porcupine Dr, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005
  • /2

    $489,800 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    1634 E Duckwater Peak, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $362/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Ivory Homes Overland - Cottages Village 2

    1634 E Duckwater Peak, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005
  • /23

    $524,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    3714 N Daffodil Dr #420, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent DAKOTA MURDOCK RED ROCK REAL ESTATE

    3714 N Daffodil Dr #420, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005
  • /14

    $549,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    1986 E Chickadee Dr, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Lennar Parkway Fields - Cottages

    1986 E Chickadee Dr, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005
  • /16

    $414,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    1514 W Bright Eyes Ln, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Lennar The Valley at Wildflower - Canyons

    1514 W Bright Eyes Ln, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045
  • /2

    $534,990 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    5181 N Old Cobble Way, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,730

    Century Communities Pinnacles at Eagle Mountain - Residences

    5181 N Old Cobble Way, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005
  • /2

    $523,960 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    3508 N Browning St, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,000

    Meritage Homes Juniper at Harmony - Trails Series

    3508 N Browning St, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005
  • /18

    $504,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 19, 2026

    2129 E Chickadee Dr, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,000

    Lennar Parkway Fields - Cottages

    2129 E Chickadee Dr, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005
  • /17

    $459,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1870 Badger Ave, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Lennar Parkway Fields - Villages

    1870 Badger Ave, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005
  • /14

    $559,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    2139 E Chickadee Dr, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,000

    Lennar Parkway Fields - Cottages

    2139 E Chickadee Dr, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005
  • /15

    $499,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    1492 W Bravo Dr, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,322

    Lennar The Valley at Wildflower - Villas

    1492 W Bravo Dr, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045
  • /20

    $579,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    1861 W Blue Flax Dr, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Lennar The Valley at Wildflower - Villages

    1861 W Blue Flax Dr, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045
  • /19

    $584,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    1933 N White Gem Ln, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Lennar The Valley at Wildflower - Villages

    1933 N White Gem Ln, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045
  • /13

    $479,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    1532 Bravo Dr, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Lennar The Valley at Wildflower - Villas

    1532 Bravo Dr, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045
  • /20

    $519,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    1699 W Blue Flax Dr, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Lennar The Valley at Wildflower - Courtyards

    1699 W Blue Flax Dr, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045
  • /22

    $599,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1719 W Blue Flax Dr, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Lennar The Valley at Wildflower - Courtyards

    1719 W Blue Flax Dr, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045
  • /15

    $497,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1704 W Blue Flax Dr, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Lennar The Valley at Wildflower - Villas

    1704 W Blue Flax Dr, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045
  • /22

    $604,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    1737 W Blue Flax Dr, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Lennar The Valley at Wildflower - Courtyards

    1737 W Blue Flax Dr, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045
  • /20

    $549,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    1643 W Blue Flax Dr, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Lennar The Valley at Wildflower - Courtyards

    1643 W Blue Flax Dr, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045
  • /14

    $579,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    1757 W Blue Flax Dr, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Lennar The Valley at Wildflower - Courtyards

    1757 W Blue Flax Dr, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045
  • /14

    $589,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    1946 W Blue Flax Dr, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Lennar The Valley at Wildflower - Cottages

    1946 W Blue Flax Dr, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045
  • /20

    $549,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    1647 W Blue Flax Dr, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Lennar The Valley at Wildflower - Courtyards

    1647 W Blue Flax Dr, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045
  • /20

    $509,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    1703 W Blue Flax Dr, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Lennar The Valley at Wildflower - Courtyards

    1703 W Blue Flax Dr, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045
  • /13

    $481,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1712 W Blue Flax Dr, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Lennar The Valley at Wildflower - Villas

    1712 W Blue Flax Dr, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045
  • /20

    $559,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    1918 W Blue Flax Dr, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Lennar The Valley at Wildflower - Villages

    1918 W Blue Flax Dr, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045
  • /14

    $559,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    1751 W Blue Flax Dr, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Lennar The Valley at Wildflower - Courtyards

    1751 W Blue Flax Dr, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045
  • /20

    $569,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    1936 N White Gem Ln, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Lennar The Valley at Wildflower - Villages

    1936 N White Gem Ln, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045
  • /16

    $484,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    1692 W Blue Flax Dr, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Lennar The Valley at Wildflower - Villas

    1692 W Blue Flax Dr, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045
  • /19

    $549,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    1761 W Blue Flax Dr, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Lennar The Valley at Wildflower - Courtyards

    1761 W Blue Flax Dr, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045
  • /23

    $614,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    1769 W Blue Flax Dr, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,777 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Lennar The Valley at Wildflower - Courtyards

    1769 W Blue Flax Dr, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045
  • /20

    $564,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    1873 W Blue Flax Dr, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Lennar The Valley at Wildflower - Villages

    1873 W Blue Flax Dr, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045
  • /16

    $484,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    1724 W Blue Flax Dr, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Lennar The Valley at Wildflower - Villas

    1724 W Blue Flax Dr, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045
  • /15

    $489,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    1718 W Blue Flax Dr, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Lennar The Valley at Wildflower - Villas

    1718 W Blue Flax Dr, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045
  • /15

    $502,450 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1540 Bravo Dr, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,000

    Lennar The Valley at Wildflower - Villas

    1540 Bravo Dr, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045
  • /2

    $574,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    1936 N First Love Dr, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Lennar The Valley at Wildflower - Villages

    1936 N First Love Dr, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045
  • /21

    $567,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1903 N Gardenia Dr, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,067 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Lennar The Valley at Wildflower - Villages

    1903 N Gardenia Dr, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045
  • /19

    $534,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    1731 W Blue Flax Dr, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Lennar The Valley at Wildflower - Courtyards

    1731 W Blue Flax Dr, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045
  • /13

    $480,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    1684 W Blue Flax Dr, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Lennar The Valley at Wildflower - Villas

    1684 W Blue Flax Dr, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045
  • /23

    $604,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    1749 W Blue Flax Dr, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,777 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Lennar The Valley at Wildflower - Courtyards

    1749 W Blue Flax Dr, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045
  • /15

    $469,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    1540 W Bravo Dr, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,000

    Lennar The Valley at Wildflower - Villas

    1540 W Bravo Dr, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home