323

Recently Sold Eagle Mountain, UT Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /7

    $484,060 Last List Price Sold Oct 29, 2025

    3406 N Gina St, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,950

    Meritage Homes Juniper at Harmony - Trails Series

    3406 N Gina St, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005
  • /19

    $475,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 14, 2026

    2026 E Swallow Dr, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,445

    Lennar Parkway Fields - Villages

    2026 E Swallow Dr, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005
  • /11

    $364,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 19, 2025

    2042 E Canyonlands Ln, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,166

    2042 E Canyonlands Ln, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005
  • 3413 N Gina St, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005

    $492,960 Last List Price Sold Oct 29, 2025

    3413 N Gina St, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,683

    Meritage Homes Juniper at Harmony - Trails Series

    3413 N Gina St, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005
  • /23

    $530,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 13, 2026

    2305 E Morning Glory Way, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,000

    Last Listing Agent DAKOTA MURDOCK RED ROCK REAL ESTATE

    2305 E Morning Glory Way, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005
  • /19

    $449,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 01, 2026

    2069 E Porcupine Dr, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Lennar Parkway Fields - Villages

    2069 E Porcupine Dr, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005
  • /4

    $530,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 16, 2026

    3676 N Daffodil Dr Unit 417, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent DAKOTA MURDOCK RED ROCK REAL ESTATE

    3676 N Daffodil Dr Unit 417, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005
  • /6

    $485,060 Last List Price Sold Apr 29, 2026

    3424 N Browning St, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Juniper at Harmony - Trails Series

    3424 N Browning St, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005
  • /22

    $659,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 09, 2026

    6541 N Bald Knoll, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 390 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $664,695

    Ivory Homes Ridgeview - Estates

    6541 N Bald Knoll, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005
  • /11

    $579,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    5133 Lukes St, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Century Communities Pinnacles at Eagle Mountain - Estates

    5133 Lukes St, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005
  • /6

    $481,560 Last List Price Sold Oct 29, 2025

    3432 N Gina St, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,664

    Meritage Homes Juniper at Harmony - Trails Series

    3432 N Gina St, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005
  • /19

    $545,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1971 W Swallow Dr, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Lennar Parkway Fields - Villages

    1971 W Swallow Dr, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005
  • /24

    $491,990 Last List Price Sold Jan 06, 2026

    126 E Clear Granite Way, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,000

    Century Communities Pinnacles at Eagle Mountain - Residences

    126 E Clear Granite Way, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005
  • /41

    $400,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 28, 2025

    278 Portside Ln, Eagle Mountain, UT 84043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent DAKOTA MURDOCK RED ROCK REAL ESTATE

    278 Portside Ln, Eagle Mountain, UT 84043
  • /14

    $549,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1882 E Badger Ave, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Lennar Parkway Fields - Cottages

    1882 E Badger Ave, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005
  • 3453 N Gina St, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005

    $440,490 Last List Price Sold Sep 17, 2025

    3453 N Gina St, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,000

    Meritage Homes Juniper at Harmony - Trails Series

    3453 N Gina St, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005
  • 5134 N Old Cobble Way, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005

    $539,990 Last List Price Sold Sep 02, 2025

    5134 N Old Cobble Way, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

5134 N Old Cobble Way, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005
  • 2226 E Granite Ln, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005

    $574,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2226 E Granite Ln, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Century Communities Sunset Flats - The Estates at Sunset Flats

    2226 E Granite Ln, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005
  • /23

    $564,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1844 E Bison Dr, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Lennar Parkway Fields - Cottages

    1844 E Bison Dr, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005
  • /14

    $549,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 07, 2026

    2028 E Chickadee Dr, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Lennar Parkway Fields - Cottages

    2028 E Chickadee Dr, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005
  • 3461 N Gina St, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005

    $424,990 Last List Price Sold Nov 26, 2025

    3461 N Gina St, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,663 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,000

    Meritage Homes Juniper at Harmony - Trails Series

    3461 N Gina St, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005
  • /24

    $634,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 13, 2025

    2044 E Hummingbird Dr, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Lennar Parkway Fields - Estates

    2044 E Hummingbird Dr, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005
  • /20

    $519,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 25, 2025

    3284 N Gray Fox Ln, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Lennar Parkway Fields - Estates

    3284 N Gray Fox Ln, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005
  • 5169 N Old Cobble Way, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005

    $449,990 Last List Price Sold Jan 28, 2026

    5169 N Old Cobble Way, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,000

5169 N Old Cobble Way, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005
  • /18

    $509,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 11, 2026

    2048 E Porcupine Dr, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Lennar Parkway Fields - Cottages

    2048 E Porcupine Dr, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005
  • 5198 N Lukes St, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005

    $549,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 19, 2026

    5198 N Lukes St, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,000

    Century Communities Pinnacles at Eagle Mountain - Estates

    5198 N Lukes St, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005
  • /23

    $579,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025

    2031 E Chickadee Dr, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,460

    Lennar Parkway Fields - Cottages

    2031 E Chickadee Dr, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005
  • /11

    $349,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 10, 2025

    2046 E Canyonlands Ln, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,000

    2046 E Canyonlands Ln, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005
  • /24

    $619,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 22, 2025

    2029 E Hummingbird Dr, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Lennar Parkway Fields - Estates

    2029 E Hummingbird Dr, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005
  • /17

    $382,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 12, 2025

    3947 N Aggie Dr Unit 301, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,843 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,824

    3947 N Aggie Dr Unit 301, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005
  • 5180 N Lukes St, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005

    $609,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 26, 2026

    5180 N Lukes St, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Century Communities Pinnacles at Eagle Mountain - Estates

    5180 N Lukes St, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005
  • /11

    $359,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 06, 2025

    2008 E Canyonlands Ln, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,060

    2008 E Canyonlands Ln, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005
  • /38

    $1,125,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 19, 2025

    4215 N Maple Hollow Dr Unit 119, Lehi, UT 84048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Inverness

    4215 N Maple Hollow Dr Unit 119, Lehi, UT 84048
  • /21

    $549,990 Last List Price Sold Oct 02, 2025

    5518 N Trailside Station, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Richmond American Homes Pony Express Estates

    5518 N Trailside Station, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005
  • /38

    $669,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 10, 2026

    1164 E Horseshoe Way, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Richmond American Homes Pony Express Estates

    1164 E Horseshoe Way, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005
  • /39

    $599,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 19, 2026

    5456 N Saddle Stone Dr, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Richmond American Homes Pony Express Estates

    5456 N Saddle Stone Dr, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005
  • /22

    $545,360 Last List Price Sold Apr 29, 2026

    3426 N Hannah St, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Juniper at Harmony - Arbor Series

    3426 N Hannah St, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005
  • /14

    $544,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 24, 2026

    2064 E Chickadee Dr, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,000

    Lennar Parkway Fields - Cottages

    2064 E Chickadee Dr, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005
  • /32

    $459,990 Last List Price Sold Oct 02, 2025

    3523 N Browning St, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,333

    Meritage Homes Juniper at Harmony - Arbor Series

    3523 N Browning St, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005
  • /11

    $350,100 Last List Price Sold Oct 01, 2025

    2076 E Canyonlands Ln, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,189

    2076 E Canyonlands Ln, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home