Eagle Pass, TX Homes for Sale with Acreage
-
-
$819,000
- Land
- 2.59 Acres
- $316,705 per Acre
2189 N Veterans Blvd, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
2189 N Veterans Blvd, Eagle Pass, TX 78852 -
$185,000
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,000 Sq Ft
106 Los Sauces St, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
106 Los Sauces St, Eagle Pass, TX 78852Ashley Rivas Savir Real Estate Services
-
$269,900
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,514 Sq Ft
1045 Lazar Dr, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
1045 Lazar Dr, Eagle Pass, TX 78852Zaida V. Muzquiz-Flores La Cantera Real Estate
-
$160,000
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 880 Sq Ft
391 Riverside Dr, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
391 Riverside Dr, Eagle Pass, TX 78852Sandra Alaniz RE/MAX Real Estate Services
-
$245,000
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,184 Sq Ft
1796 Amanda, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
1796 Amanda, Eagle Pass, TX 78852Bertha Cardenas Realty Executives of Eagle Pass
-
$90,360
TRACT 18-B Unit N/A, Quemado, TX 78877
TRACT 18-B Unit N/A, Quemado, TX 78877Roberto Rodriguez Realty Executives of Eagle Pass
-
$55,000
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,218 Sq Ft
11166 N US Hwy 277, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
11166 N US Hwy 277, Eagle Pass, TX 78852Alberto Montemayor Keller Williams Laredo
-
$595,000
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,311 Sq Ft
2297 Sunbeam Ridge Rd, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
2297 Sunbeam Ridge Rd, Eagle Pass, TX 78852Yolanda Rivas Savir Real Estate Services
-
$205,000
- Land
- 1.41 Acres
- $145,442 per Acre
1783 Rio Dr, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
1783 Rio Dr, Eagle Pass, TX 78852 -
$210,000
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,200 Sq Ft
2929 Montemayor St, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
2929 Montemayor St, Eagle Pass, TX 78852Bertha Cardenas Realty Executives of Eagle Pass
-
$340,000
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,683 Sq Ft
3960 Irma Morales, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
3960 Irma Morales, Eagle Pass, TX 78852Yolanda Rivas Savir Real Estate Services
-
$349,500
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,108 Sq Ft
348 Remington Dr, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
348 Remington Dr, Eagle Pass, TX 78852Elzbeth Adams RE/MAX Real Estate Services
-
$425,000
- Land
- 2.25 Acres
- $188,596 per Acre
3221 Del Rio Blvd, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
3221 Del Rio Blvd, Eagle Pass, TX 78852 -
$135,000
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 944 Sq Ft
1524 Avenida Encuentro, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
1524 Avenida Encuentro, Eagle Pass, TX 78852Ruth Barrera Realty Executives of Eagle Pass
-
$278,700
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,270 Sq Ft
3212 Bob Rogers Dr Unit 4, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
3212 Bob Rogers Dr Unit 4, Eagle Pass, TX 78852Monica Flores RE/MAX Real Estate Services
-
$118,000
- 5 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,328 Sq Ft
838 Medina St, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
838 Medina St, Eagle Pass, TX 78852Romelia Aranda Aranda Real Estate
-
$110,000
- Land
- 10.07 Acres
- $10,924 per Acre
3380 Farm To Market Road 2030, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
3380 Farm To Market Road 2030, Eagle Pass, TX 78852 -
$165,000
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 880 Sq Ft
391 Riverside Dr Unit 12, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
391 Riverside Dr Unit 12, Eagle Pass, TX 78852Anilu Morales-Gonzalez Realty Executives of Eagle Pass
-
$3,264,156
- Land
- 129.53 Acres
- $25,200 per Acre
8035 N. N Us Hwy 277, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
8035 N. N Us Hwy 277, Eagle Pass, TX 78852 -
$268,000
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,391 Sq Ft
2786 Rodriguez St, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
2786 Rodriguez St, Eagle Pass, TX 78852Roberto Rodriguez Realty Executives of Eagle Pass
-
$189,000
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 880 Sq Ft
391 Riverside Dr Unit 1, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
391 Riverside Dr Unit 1, Eagle Pass, TX 78852Anilu Morales-Gonzalez Realty Executives of Eagle Pass
-
$999,000
- 4 Beds
- 5 Baths
- 4,500 Sq Ft
2476 N Anejo, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
2476 N Anejo, Eagle Pass, TX 78852Brenda Gonzalez
-
$185,000
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 880 Sq Ft
391 Riverside Dr Unit 9, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
391 Riverside Dr Unit 9, Eagle Pass, TX 78852Doris Sanchez Realty Executives of Eagle Pass
-
$265,000
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,792 Sq Ft
626 Wildwood Dr, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
626 Wildwood Dr, Eagle Pass, TX 78852Maria Leticia Dominguez La Cantera Real Estate
-
$110,000
- Land
- 11.42 Acres
- $9,632 per Acre
3774 Farm To Market Road 2030, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
3774 Farm To Market Road 2030, Eagle Pass, TX 78852 -
$90,000
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 896 Sq Ft
161 Borjon Dr, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
161 Borjon Dr, Eagle Pass, TX 78852Bertha Cardenas Realty Executives of Eagle Pass
-
$145,000
- Land
- 1.51 Acres
- $96,026 per Acre
482 Paseo Del Lago, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
482 Paseo Del Lago, Eagle Pass, TX 78852 -
$392,000
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 1,869 Sq Ft
825 Ceniza Dr, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
825 Ceniza Dr, Eagle Pass, TX 78852Gilma Cervera Keller Williams Laredo
-
$119,000
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 1,416 Sq Ft
599 Commercial St, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
599 Commercial St, Eagle Pass, TX 78852Alma Chapa Keller Williams Laredo
-
$285,000
522 Sleeping Spring Rd, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
522 Sleeping Spring Rd, Eagle Pass, TX 78852Sarai Galvan Vortex Realty
-
$250,000
638 Sunshine Valley Rd, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
638 Sunshine Valley Rd, Eagle Pass, TX 78852Yolanda Rivas Savir Real Estate Services
-
$98,000
- Land
- 1.13 Acres
- $86,458 per Acre
1910 Lewis St, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
1910 Lewis St, Eagle Pass, TX 78852 -
$249,500
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,112 Sq Ft
919 Avenue C, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
919 Avenue C, Eagle Pass, TX 78852Monica Mauricio Keller Williams Laredo
-
$229,000
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,865 Sq Ft
1336 B Alonzo Cir, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
1336 B Alonzo Cir, Eagle Pass, TX 78852Marisa Hinojosa Savir Real Estate Services
-
$200,000
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 920 Sq Ft
1444 E Garrison St, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
1444 E Garrison St, Eagle Pass, TX 78852eric flores La Cantera Real Estate
-
$110,000
- Land
- 11.72 Acres
- $9,386 per Acre
3726 Farm To Market Road 2030, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
3726 Farm To Market Road 2030, Eagle Pass, TX 78852 -
$165,000
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 880 Sq Ft
391 Riverside Dr, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
391 Riverside Dr, Eagle Pass, TX 78852Matthew Gary Keller Williams Laredo
-
$285,000
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,433 Sq Ft
1087 Pizzaro Ln, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
1087 Pizzaro Ln, Eagle Pass, TX 78852Erika Jimenez La Cantera Real Estate
-
$135,000
- Land
- 20.3 Acres
- $6,651 per Acre
1161 Agua Dulce Rd, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
1161 Agua Dulce Rd, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 7
In Eagle Pass, there are currently 254 homes for sale with acreage, providing ample space for homeowners to customize their living environment, whether for expansive gardens, outdoor entertaining, or enhanced privacy. Whether you're in search of a spacious family home with plenty of room to roam, a property ripe for development, or simply seeking space and tranquility, homes for sale with acreage in Eagle Pass, TX offer the flexibility to tailor your living experience to your preferences. Browse the selection of homes for sale with land in Eagle Pass and discover the potential and freedom that comes with owning your own piece of property.