7,781

Homes in ZIP Code 97524

Section Image Section Image
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      3555 Avenue H Unit SPC 46, White City, OR 97503

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      3555 Avenue H Unit SPC 46, White City, OR 97503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $69/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $33,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Danielle West Keller Williams Realty Southern Oregon

  • /43

    $499,000

    $30K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,875 Sq Ft

    16 Portabello Way, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    Well-maintained custom home on a 0.19-acre lot near the award-winning Eagle Point Golf Course. Built in 2004, this 3BD/3BA home offers 2,179 sq ft on the main level plus a 696 sq ft bonus room with full bath--ideal as a 4th bedroom or guest suite. Open floor plan features a gourmet kitchen with custom cabinets, granite counters, stainless D/W, large walk-in pantry, and hardwood floors. Formal

    Agent Photo

    Glen Thone

    RE/MAX Integrity

    (458) 204-4788

    16 Portabello Way, Eagle Point, OR 97524
  • /9

    $336,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    584 Clearview Way, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 999 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $336/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,254

    Last Listing Agent Greg Messick Realty Net of Central Oregon

    584 Clearview Way, Eagle Point, OR 97524
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 S Obenchain Rd Unit 1102 220191286, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      0 S Obenchain Rd Unit 1102 220191286, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Freeman Oregon Outdoor Properties, LLC

  • /27

    $605,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,330 Sq Ft

    936 Arrowhead Trail, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained, pristine home located in the highly desirable Eagle Point Golf Community. This stunning property features an open and inviting floor plan with a split-bedroom layout offering privacy and comfort. The home includes 3 spacious bedrooms plus a large office that could easily serve as a 4th bedroom, guest room, or flex space. The bright and open living areas

    Agent Photo

    Crystal Sanchez

    RE/MAX Platinum

    (458) 251-3981

    936 Arrowhead Trail, Eagle Point, OR 97524
  • /11

    $474,960

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    106 Valemont Dr Unit 18, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 200 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,595

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Jackson SEKISUI HOUSE PNW, INC.

    106 Valemont Dr Unit 18, Eagle Point, OR 97524
    • /16

      Est $479,395

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Birdie Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,811 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10 Birdie Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      Last Sold Summary

      • $264/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dallin George Home Quest Realty

  • /19

    $59,000

    $21K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,377 Sq Ft

    633 E Archwood Dr Unit 89, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    Spacious, Affordable, and Full of Potential!Welcome to this generously sized 3-bedroom, 2-bath manufactured home located in a well-maintained all-age community that offers fantastic amenities—clubhouse, fitness center, and billiards room all included! Step inside to an open-concept layout featuring tile flooring, a cozy breakfast nook, and a full-sized dining area perfect for gatherings. The

    Agent Photo

    Crystal Sanchez

    RE/MAX Platinum

    (458) 290-4038

    633 E Archwood Dr Unit 89, Eagle Point, OR 97524
  • /26

    $320,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    804 S Shasta Ave, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,326

    Last Listing Agent Susan Clemmons RE/MAX Integrity

    804 S Shasta Ave, Eagle Point, OR 97524
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      1649 Netherlands Rd, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1649 Netherlands Rd, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      Last Sold Summary

      • $203/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Boening eXp Realty, LLC

  • /20

    $265,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,001 Sq Ft

    133 Edith Cir, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    This 3-bedroom, 1-bath single-level home offers 1,001 sq ft of comfortable living on a 0.22-acre lot in a cul-de-sac. Built in 1993, the functional layout provides ease and convenience, with a light-filled living area and a practical kitchen ready for personalization. The outdoor space offers room to enjoy gardening, outdoor activities, or relaxing evenings, while the 280 sq ft garage provides

    Agent Photo

    Christopher Haveman

    Opt

    (458) 310-4354

    133 Edith Cir, Eagle Point, OR 97524
  • /2

    $850,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1990 Riley Rd, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $833,730

    Last Listing Agent Steve Thomas eXp Realty, LLC

    1990 Riley Rd, Eagle Point, OR 97524
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      293 N Deanjou Ave, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      293 N Deanjou Ave, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      Last Sold Summary

      • $243/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jake Jakabosky RE/MAX

  • /89

    $850,000

    $135K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,688 Sq Ft

    1011 Wren Ridge Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    Prepare to be impressed by this exceptional 5+ acre view property tucked away in a private setting above Agate Lake with breathtaking panoramic views of the lake, Mt. Mcloughlin & the Cascade Mts. This impressive custom built two story, 3,688 SF home offers multi-generational luxury living. The main level boasts an open floor plan with gorgeous touches throughout, custom gourmet kitchen, large

    Agent Photo

    Glen Thone

    RE/MAX Integrity

    (458) 309-3032

    1011 Wren Ridge Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524
  • /28

    $445,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    187 Prairie Landing Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,179

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Culbertson John L. Scott Medford

    187 Prairie Landing Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524
    • /19

      Est $297,279

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Onyx St, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      130 Onyx St, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Armando and Lis Enciso i5 Real Estate

  • /42

    $479,000

    Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft

    85 Morning Dove Trail, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    SELLER FINANCING AVAILABLE. Welcome to unparalleled golf course living! Situated on the prestigious Eagle Point Golf Course, this stunning luxury home boasts sweeping, unobstructed views directly over the 14th green. Step inside to find a massive, light-filled living room anchored by a beautiful gas fireplace and expansive windows that frame your fairway views. The heart of the home is a

    Agent Photo

    Rockwell Group

    eXp Realty, LLC

    (458) 313-1350

    85 Morning Dove Trail, Eagle Point, OR 97524
  • /49

    $469,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    505 Wren Ridge Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,558

    Last Listing Agent JJ Kramer John L. Scott Medford

    505 Wren Ridge Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524
    • /23

      Est $346,079

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Hammel Rd Unit 220189106, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      0 Hammel Rd Unit 220189106, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Malepsy Windermere Trails End R.E.

  • /42

    $424,999

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft

    206 Eagle View Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    Welcome to a property that's been truly loved and cared for by the same owner since it was built! This beautifully maintained 1998 double-wide manufactured home offers 1,620 sq ft of comfortable living with 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, vaulted ceilings throughout all living areas, and a huge open kitchen and dining space built for gathering. Outside, enjoy stunning low-maintenance front and back

    Agent Photo

    Rockwell Group

    eXp Realty, LLC

    (458) 307-2581

    206 Eagle View Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524
  • /25

    $469,960

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    142 Valemont Dr Unit 12, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,588

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Jackson SEKISUI HOUSE PNW, INC.

    142 Valemont Dr Unit 12, Eagle Point, OR 97524
    • /47

      Est $518,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      19661 Oregon 62, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      19661 Oregon 62, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 191 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jinny Pardee Windermere Trails End R.E.

  • /49

    $367,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft

    509 Derby Rd, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    Perched atop nearly 10 picturesque acres in the rolling hills of Eagle Point, this charming property offers breathtaking panoramic views & peaceful country living. The 1,296-sq. ft. home features a spacious 1-bdrm layout w/an ensuite bath + a generously sized loft w/its own private bath-perfect for additional sleeping quarters, guests, or flexible living space. The open floor plan is filled with

    Agent Photo

    Michael Coble

    Windermere Trails End R.E.

    (458) 255-5495

    509 Derby Rd, Eagle Point, OR 97524
  • /54

    $1,000,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2030 Long Branch Rd, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 293 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $982,165

    Last Listing Agent Alan DeVries Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

    2030 Long Branch Rd, Eagle Point, OR 97524
    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      1739 Stevens Rd, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1739 Stevens Rd, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      Last Sold Summary

      • $270/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Logan Odom John L. Scott Medford

  • /61

    $469,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft

    91 Morning Dove Trail, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    Luxury golf course living at an incredible price! This beautiful home in gated Poppy Village overlooks the 14th fairway at the prestigious Eagle Point Golf Course & is ready to impress. The thoughtfully designed 2 bedroom, 2 bath home, with flexible office/formal dining, features 1964 sf of open, light-filled living space. Vaulted ceilings, ceiling fans, hardwood flooring, new carpet & fresh

    Reva Siewert eXp Realty, LLC

    91 Morning Dove Trail, Eagle Point, OR 97524
  • /23

    $425,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    111 Glenwood Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,194

    Last Listing Agent Adam Rutledge eXp Realty, LLC

    111 Glenwood Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524
    • /41

      Est $366,332

      Not Listed For Sale

      3940 Lisk Dr, White City, OR 97503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      3940 Lisk Dr, White City, OR 97503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Chase Beyond Real Estate Brokers

  • /49

    $440,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft

    235 Prairie Landing Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    Welcome to your new home in the prestigious Eagle Point Golf Course community. This lovely single-level residence offers a thoughtfully designed living space built for comfort. Step inside the grand slate entry, which leads into a spacious living and dining area featuring towering ceilings and a gorgeous fireplace, creating an inviting atmosphere for relaxing and entertaining.The primary

    Ryan Johnson John L. Scott Medford

    235 Prairie Landing Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524
  • /20

    $47,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    470 Old Highway 62 Unit 2, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $60/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susan Tamraz eXp Realty, LLC

    470 Old Highway 62 Unit 2, Eagle Point, OR 97524
    • /26

      Est $442,103

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Cedric Ct, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      113 Cedric Ct, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      Last Sold Summary

      • $283/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sara Dekoekkoek Oregon Real Estate Brokers

  • /66

    $725,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,045 Sq Ft

    22 Terra Linda Ct, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    Better than new & thoughtfully upgraded, this stunning Craftsman offers quality, comfort, & sweeping mountain views. Step inside to vaulted & 9-foot ceilings, wood laminate flooring, striking Alder doors. Open great room flows into a chef's kitchen w/granite countertops, SS appliances, gas range, Knotty Alder cabinetry, walk-in pantry, Lg Island perfect for gathering. Formal living/dining areas

    Stacy Davis Windermere Van Vleet & Assoc2

    22 Terra Linda Ct, Eagle Point, OR 97524
  • /26

    $310,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    221 Ortega St, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,571

    Last Listing Agent Nick Palmesano Oregon Adventure Realty

    221 Ortega St, Eagle Point, OR 97524
    • /37

      Est $411,097

      Not Listed For Sale

      3941 Connor Dr, White City, OR 97503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3941 Connor Dr, White City, OR 97503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Iverson John L. Scott Medford

  • /38

    $689,960

    New Construction Open Sun 11AM - 3PM $45K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,978 Sq Ft

    1159 Pumpkin Ridge Unit 323, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    Financing incentives available!! Move-in ready. New construction in the desirable Eagle Point Golf Community on a HUGE .31-acre lot! Our 2978 plan offers 3 bedrooms, 3 baths with a spacious office or additional bedroom, laundry room and master bedroom are all located on the main floor! The open kitchen includes slab quartz counters, undermount sink, and shaker style Pacific Crest cabinetry. The

    Tyler Jackson SEKISUI HOUSE PNW, INC.

    1159 Pumpkin Ridge Unit 323, Eagle Point, OR 97524
  • /3

    $452,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    616 Cedarwood Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,150

    Last Listing Agent Karen Toner John L. Scott Medford

    616 Cedarwood Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524
    • /23

      Est $595,499

      Not Listed For Sale

      775 Alta Vista Rd Unit 204, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      775 Alta Vista Rd Unit 204, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Hokinson RE/MAX

  • /24

    $554,730

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft

    1141 Pumpkin Ridge Unit 320, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    New construction in the desirable Eagle Point Golf Community! Home to-be built, still time to customize finishes!! Live comfortably in this 1,930 square foot home with four bedrooms including a guest ensuite, three full bathrooms, and a powder room. Enjoy single level living with this spacious layout whether it is enjoying a delicious meal in your dining nook with plenty of windows letting in

    Tyler Jackson SEKISUI HOUSE PNW, INC.

    1141 Pumpkin Ridge Unit 320, Eagle Point, OR 97524
  • /41

    $557,762

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    103 Golf View Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,049

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Hokinson RE/MAX Integrity

    103 Golf View Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524
    • /21

      Est $595,499

      Not Listed For Sale

      775 Alta Vista Rd Unit 311, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      775 Alta Vista Rd Unit 311, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Hokinson RE/MAX

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home