7,781

Homes in ZIP Code 97524

Section Image Section Image
  • /5

    $195,000

    • Land
    • 1.05 Acres
    • $185,714 per Acre

    450 Quail Nest Unit 85, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    Introducing Quail Run Estates, Eagle Point's premier new subdivision of large luxury estate lots. Discover a rare opportunity to build your dream estate on one of these generous 1-acre view lots, perfectly situated overlooking the renowned Eagle Point Golf Community. These elevated home sites boast breathtaking, panoramic views of the golf course, surrounding mountains, and Rogue Valley. LOT 85

    Adam Rutledge eXp Realty, LLC

    450 Quail Nest Unit 85, Eagle Point, OR 97524
  • /19

    $350,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    5845 Rhodes Ln, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Summers Windermere Van Vleet Eagle Point

    5845 Rhodes Ln, Eagle Point, OR 97524
    • /34

      Est $518,501

      Not Listed For Sale

      195 Morning Dove Trail, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      195 Morning Dove Trail, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $543,000
      • Sep 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Gunderson Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

  • /44

    $680,000

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,642 Sq Ft

    912 Mountain View Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    If you are wanting to experience country living at its best, with a private setting, this is it! Through the gated entry you are greeted by a lovely water feature in front of the quality 3-bedroom, 2 bath ranch style home. The unique floor plan has a dining area off the living room plus a large eating bar that overlooks a vaulted, sunken family room. Off the family room is a covered and enclosed

    Charles Rearrick John L. Scott Medford

    912 Mountain View Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524
  • /46

    $685,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    398 Robert Trent Jones Blvd, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $684,007

    Last Listing Agent Diana Croft Windermere Van Vleet & Assoc2

    398 Robert Trent Jones Blvd, Eagle Point, OR 97524
    • /31

      Est $425,507

      Not Listed For Sale

      1156 Highlands Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1156 Highlands Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 267 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Morse John L. Scott Medford

  • /38

    $300,000

    • Land
    • 10.11 Acres
    • $29,674 per Acre

    506 Greenleaf Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    Discover the perfect blend of privacy and convenience with this exceptional rural property just 15 minutes from Medford International Airport and Costco. Tucked away in a peaceful setting, this gorgeous parcel offers a beautifully secluded homesite surrounded by natural beauty and open skies. Zoned EFU, the property includes homesite approval, making it truly ready for you to break ground and

    Alan DeVries Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

    506 Greenleaf Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524
  • /32

    $467,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    184 Keystone Way, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,692

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Troy Windermere Van Vleet Eagle Point

    184 Keystone Way, Eagle Point, OR 97524
    • /34

      Est $384,641

      Not Listed For Sale

      1126 Highlands Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1126 Highlands Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      Last Sold Summary

      • $282/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicolle Henderson John L. Scott Medford

  • /56

    $770,000

    Sold Nov 28, 2025

    60 Wedgewood Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $758,363

    Last Listing Agent Alice Headley LPT Realty, LLC

    60 Wedgewood Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524
    • /74

      Est $721,381

      Not Listed For Sale

      145 Ponderosa Way, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      145 Ponderosa Way, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 272 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Wahl Old Stage Real Estate, LLC

  • /35

    $70,000

    $12K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft

    633 E Archwood Dr Unit 44, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    Charming 3-bed, 2-bath home in Butte Crest Manufactured Park! This 1,080 sq ft home features beautiful laminate floors, a stylish updated kitchen with a corner pantry, and a desirable split floor plan for added privacy. The fully fenced backyard offers a tranquil corner water feature—perfect for relaxing outdoors. Enjoy springtime blooms with tulips lining the walkways and front yard. Extra-long

    Dale Verger Windermere Van Vleet & Associates

    633 E Archwood Dr Unit 44, Eagle Point, OR 97524
  • /25

    $303,450

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    302 Ortega Ave, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,939

    Last Listing Agent Nicolle Henderson John L. Scott Medford

    302 Ortega Ave, Eagle Point, OR 97524
    • /31

      Est $650,737

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Ponderosa Way, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      150 Ponderosa Way, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Murdock eXp Realty, LLC

  • /43

    $365,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft

    407 S Shasta Ave, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    Investment opportunity in Eagle Point with two homes on one lot offering immediate income potential and long term flexibility. 407 and 409 S Shasta are single level residences, each with 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, practical layouts, fenced outdoor space, and strong rental appeal. One unit is currently vacant, creating an opportunity to place a new tenant at market rent right away, while the second

    Chris Martin John L. Scott Medford

    407 S Shasta Ave, Eagle Point, OR 97524
  • /32

    $499,900

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    203 Skyhawk Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 272 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,481

    Last Listing Agent Michele Taal RE/MAX Platinum

    203 Skyhawk Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524
    • /55

      Est $542,153

      Not Listed For Sale

      338 Cherry Wood, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      338 Cherry Wood, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ellie George Home Quest Realty

  • /33

    $375,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,298 Sq Ft

    8414 Atlantic Ave, White City, OR 97503

    You'll first notice the curb appeal of this home when you pull up to it. The landscaping is well maintained and beautiful and the driveway is roomy and has RV parking. Upon entering, you'll notice the open floor plan and the view out to the backyard, through the large window. Kitchen has a brand new stove and all newer whirlpoolstainless appliances. Cabinets have been redone and there are

    John Sloan John L. Scott Medford

    8414 Atlantic Ave, White City, OR 97503
  • /33

    $395,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    157 Cottonwood Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,535

    Last Listing Agent JJ Kramer John L. Scott Medford

    157 Cottonwood Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524
    • /59

      Est $623,743

      Not Listed For Sale

      350 Cherry Wood, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      350 Cherry Wood, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittny Whitney Coldwell Banker Cutting Edge

  • /7

    $450,000

    • Land
    • 41,382 Sq Ft
    • $473,684 per Acre

    0 Echo Way Unit 220215112, Eagle Point, OR

    Three contiguous residential lots totaling nearly an acre in a rapidly developing area of Eagle Point. Flat, usable ground with R-1-8 zoning and utilities nearby (buyer to confirm). Set within an established neighborhood just minutes from Eagle Point Golf Club, schools, shopping, and outdoor recreation. Seller open to flexible terms, including a short-term owner carry during construction. Strong

    Steve Parmelee Windermere Van Vleet & Assoc2

    0 Echo Way Unit 220215112, Eagle Point, OR
  • /25

    $435,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    676 Nottingham Terrace, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,354

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly McMurtrey John L. Scott Ashland

    676 Nottingham Terrace, Eagle Point, OR 97524
    • /36

      Est $633,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      958 Pumpkin Ridge, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      958 Pumpkin Ridge, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Coleman John L. Scott Medford

  • /2

    $401,840

    • Land
    • 34,848 Sq Ft
    • $502,300 per Acre

    1288 S Shasta Ave, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    Partially Broker Owned! Adjacent to Eagle Point Providence Medical Clinic and Complete Care Chiropractic. Development lot suitable for a variety of retail and office uses.

    Bill Leever Pulver and Leever Real Estate

    1288 S Shasta Ave, Eagle Point, OR 97524
  • /49

    $615,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    31 Wildwood Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $611,810

    Last Listing Agent Judith Foltz John L. Scott Medford

    31 Wildwood Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524
    • /34

      Est $647,096

      Not Listed For Sale

      976 Pumpkin Ridge, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,853 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      976 Pumpkin Ridge, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alice Headley LPT Realty, LLC

  • /40

    $399,800

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft

    10 Fish Lake Tract G, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    Lakefront forest cabin that offers nice views of Fish Lake. Fish Lake is a 45 minute drive from Medford so this cabin is ideal for someone who wants to get away yet stay close to town. This sale includes a furnished cabin, a detached shed, and a large boat dock on Forest Service leased land, no real estate is included. The cabin comes completely furnished and has seen many recent updates

    Christopher Knox Landline Real Estate

    10 Fish Lake Tract G, Eagle Point, OR 97524
  • /2

    $647,670

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1291 Stonegate Dr Unit 474, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Jackson SEKISUI HOUSE PNW, INC.

    1291 Stonegate Dr Unit 474, Eagle Point, OR 97524
    • /52

      Est $654,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      971 Pumpkin Ridge, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      971 Pumpkin Ridge, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $648,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Brown Windermere Van Vleet Jacksonville

  • /22

    $1,999,500

    • Land
    • 235.55 Acres
    • $8,489 per Acre

    1631 E Antelope Rd, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    Tucked into the rolling hills of Eagle Point, the Harper Reservoir Ranch offers over 235 acres of natural beauty, live water, and opportunity in Southern Oregon's scenic Rogue Valley. The property is made up of five contiguous parcels, all zoned Exclusive Farm Use (EFU), and is highlighted by Harper Reservoir and the year-round flow of Antelope Creek-two remarkable water features that define the

    Chris Martin

    1631 E Antelope Rd, Eagle Point, OR 97524
  • /27

    $272,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    676 Brandi Way, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Barber Windermere Trails End R.E.

    676 Brandi Way, Eagle Point, OR 97524
    • /23

      Est $442,744

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 Skyhawk Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      126 Skyhawk Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $454,500
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kirt Meyer John L. Scott Medford

  • /12

    $360,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,357 Sq Ft

    436 St Clair Way, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    Well-maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offering 1,357sqft of comfortable living space. Features include hardwood floors, coffered ceilings, a light & bright kitchen with eating bar, and a large dining area. Spacious primary bedroom. Enjoy the backyard with mature trees and a covered patio. Two-car attached garage. Located in a quiet neighborhood near parks and schools.

    Steve Parmelee Windermere Van Vleet & Assoc2

    436 St Clair Way, Eagle Point, OR 97524
  • /35

    $529,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    839 St Andrews Way, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,910

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Kammel Real Broker

    839 St Andrews Way, Eagle Point, OR 97524
    • /43

      Est $810,045

      Not Listed For Sale

      94 Pebble Creek Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      94 Pebble Creek Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $824,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent JJ Kramer John L. Scott Medford

  • /25

    $338,800

    • Land
    • 5.26 Acres
    • $64,411 per Acre

    365 White Tail Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    Endless potential with this private 60' x 40' (2,400 sq. ft.) shop on 5.26 acres, perfectly positioned to capture sweeping views over East Antelope Road and Eagle Point. The building features 15' eave walls, three 12' bay doors, one 8' bay door, and two man doors—ideal for equipment, storage, or future conversion into a barndominium. The property is fully equipped with standard septic, power

    Michael Lee John L. Scott Medford

    365 White Tail Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524
  • /52

    $639,900

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    131 Bellerive Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,449

    Last Listing Agent Vic Nicolescu The Alba Group

    131 Bellerive Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524
    • /68

      Est $773,075

      Not Listed For Sale

      88 Pebble Creek Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      88 Pebble Creek Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jared Hokanson Hokanson Realty

  • /25

    $430,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft

    917 Stonewater Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    *******VA ASSUMEABLE LOAN (2.5%)********Welcome to this charming 4 bedroom home located in this newer Eagle Point neighborhood located on a peaceful street with easy access to local parks, schools, and commuter routes, this beautifully maintained property offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience.Step inside to an inviting open floor plan with abundant natural light,

    Keith Kenney LPT Realty, LLC

    917 Stonewater Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home