7,493

Eagle Point, OR Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /44

    $505,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    329 N Royal Ave, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,663

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Brown John L. Scott Medford

    329 N Royal Ave, Eagle Point, OR 97524
    • /33

      Est $335,362

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 Sandi Way, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      306 Sandi Way, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Johnson John L. Scott Medford

  • /40

    $998,500

    $197K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,711 Sq Ft

    693 Ironwood Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    Totally custom home. Quality construc & finishes. Energy efficient, durable/fire resistant finishes. Composite decking. Colored stucco, 50 year metal roof, fiberglass windows/doors. Insulated throughout. (3) zone HVAC, tank-less water heater, 5000 gal holding tank, wired generator backup & RV panel. Cooktop, barbecue, hot water heater, fire pit fed from 120-gal propane tank. Solar powered gate &

    Jared English Congress Realty

    693 Ironwood Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524
  • /50

    $555,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    885 Mountain View Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,592

    Last Listing Agent Frankie Rutigliano Windermere Van Vleet & Assoc2

    885 Mountain View Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524
    • /20

      Est $331,614

      Not Listed For Sale

      686 Andrea Way, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      686 Andrea Way, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Fite Windermere Van Vleet & Assoc2

  • /2

    $392,540

    • Land
    • 35,719 Sq Ft
    • $478,707 per Acre

    1314 S Shasta Ave Unit A, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    Partially Broker Owned! Development lot suitable for a variety of retail and office uses. Adjacent to Eagle Point Providence Medical Clinic and Complete Care Chiropractic. Could divide.

    Bill Leever Pulver and Leever Real Estate

    1314 S Shasta Ave Unit A, Eagle Point, OR 97524
  • /30

    $445,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    584 Barton Rd, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,051

    Last Listing Agent Georgette Cook Windermere Van Vleet Eagle Point

    584 Barton Rd, Eagle Point, OR 97524
    • /29

      Est $329,740

      Not Listed For Sale

      680 Andrea Way, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      680 Andrea Way, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dallin George Home Quest Realty

  • /35

    $525,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft

    26 Pine Ct, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    Beautifully maintained and move-in ready, this stunning single-level home in Eagle Point truly stands out! Featuring 3 spacious bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, the home offers an open-concept floor plan with abundant natural light and a seamless flow between living spaces. The generously sized bedrooms provide comfort and flexibility for modern living.Enjoy a gorgeous covered back porch, perfect

    Sydney Shapiro eXp Realty, LLC

    26 Pine Ct, Eagle Point, OR 97524
  • /49

    $425,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    920 W Rolling Hills Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vicki MacOrmic Finish Line Real Estate LLC

    920 W Rolling Hills Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524
    • /29

      Est $335,874

      Not Listed For Sale

      638 Andrea Way, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      638 Andrea Way, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachael Giffen i5 Real Estate

  • /14

    $250,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 43.98 Acres
    • $5,684 per Acre

    0 E Antelope Rd E Unit 11556112, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    This Homesite-approved property is located about 10 miles to the nearest town of Eagle Point, OR, and about 17 miles to the nearest hospitals and city amenities of Medford, property presents beautiful valley views and is a great opportunity to own 43.98+/- acres of sloped to rolling, wooded hillside that borders an additional 200 acres of public deer, Roosevelt elk, black bear, mountain lion, and

    Garrett Zoller

    0 E Antelope Rd E Unit 11556112, Eagle Point, OR 97524
  • /43

    $764,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    891 Brownsboro-Meridian Rd, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $753,945

    Last Listing Agent Derrick Emmerty White Star Realty Inc

    891 Brownsboro-Meridian Rd, Eagle Point, OR 97524
    • /39

      Est $334,920

      Not Listed For Sale

      647 Andrea Way, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      647 Andrea Way, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JJ Kramer John L. Scott Medford

  • /43

    $744,960

    New Construction $40K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,297 Sq Ft

    1153 Pumpkin Unit 322, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    Beautiful new construction in the desirable Eagle Point Golf Community on an oversized lot! offering 3,297 sq. ft. of beautifully crafted living space. Perfectly situated on an oversized corner lot, this home features 4 spacious bedrooms + an office, 3.5 bathrooms, and dual primary suites - one on each level, ideal for multi-generational living or hosting guests in comfort and privacy. The

    Tyler Jackson SEKISUI HOUSE PNW, INC.

    1153 Pumpkin Unit 322, Eagle Point, OR 97524
  • /46

    $506,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    869 St Andrews Way, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,273

    Last Listing Agent Michele Fleisher John L. Scott Medford

    869 St Andrews Way, Eagle Point, OR 97524
    • /25

      Est $330,501

      Not Listed For Sale

      653 Andrea Way, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      653 Andrea Way, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,900
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Israel Hunter RE/MAX

  • /77

    $2,250,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 6,161 Sq Ft

    32 Pebble Creek Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    Custom contemporary estate -- 6,161 SF of intentional architecture sitting directly on the 16th green of the RTJ Jr.-designed Resort at Eagle Point Golf Course. This is not a golf course view. This is golf course living. Wolf/Sub-Zero kitchen w/ double Wolf ovens, built-in espresso station, and walk-through pantry. Below-grade geothermal wine cellar -- 1,007-bottle capacity w/ hidden safe room.

    Michael O'coyne RE/MAX Integrity Grants Pass

    32 Pebble Creek Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524
  • /38

    $825,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    0 E Antelope Rd E Unit 220211539, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    • Land
    • 400 Acres
    • $2,062 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Lee John L. Scott Medford

    0 E Antelope Rd E Unit 220211539, Eagle Point, OR 97524
    • /20

      Est $333,332

      Not Listed For Sale

      677 Andrea Way, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      677 Andrea Way, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Zeulner Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

  • /65

    $2,295,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 5,224 Sq Ft

    1884 S Obenchain Rd, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    Welcome to South Obenchain Ranch & Estate, a rare 120-acre offering with extreme privacy, water rights, a stunning 2,938 SF estate home, full second residence, and extensive improvements. The property features shops, horse stalls, livestock barn, pole barn, storage buildings, RV hookup, pond, seasonal creek, and miles of trails. Built in 2017 by Pagnini, the main home showcases quality

    Chris Martin John L. Scott Medford

    1884 S Obenchain Rd, Eagle Point, OR 97524
  • /8

    $285,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    175 Wedgewood Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,373

    Last Listing Agent Russ Manzone John L. Scott Ashland

    175 Wedgewood Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524
    • /19

      Est $323,436

      Not Listed For Sale

      348 Sandi Way, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      348 Sandi Way, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      Last Sold Summary

      • $263/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alice Lema John L. Scott Medford

  • /17

    $1,050,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,530 Sq Ft

    1319 Crestmont Place, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    Exquisite new custom (to-be-built) home by Lewis Homes in a premier Eagle Point hilltop neighborhood, showcasing breathtaking views of the Rogue Valley. Designed with comfort, efficiency, and style in mind, this home offers 4 bedrooms, 3 baths, an office, hardwood floors, and abundant natural light. The great room features a gas fireplace, while the gourmet kitchen includes custom cabinets,

    Kelli Hokinson RE/MAX Integrity

    1319 Crestmont Place, Eagle Point, OR 97524
  • /38

    $500,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    1300 Worthington Rd, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,000

    Last Listing Agent Sydney Shapiro eXp Realty, LLC

    1300 Worthington Rd, Eagle Point, OR 97524
    • /40

      Est $419,977

      Not Listed For Sale

      196 Glenwood Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      196 Glenwood Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $423,500
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emily Stagg eXp Realty, LLC

  • /55

    $440,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft

    108 Sandridge Way, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    Enjoy comfortable living in this beautifully maintained 2-bedroom, 2-bath home located in a desirable gated community by the Eagle Point Golf Course. Offering just under 1800 sq ft, you will find vaulted ceilings that create a bright, airy feel throughout the living space. The kitchen has granite countertops, offering both style and durability with lots of storage . Enjoy a covered back patio,

    Kelley Zendejas Ford Real Estate

    108 Sandridge Way, Eagle Point, OR 97524
  • /33

    $410,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    13 Raywood Ct, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,097

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Cunningham eXp Realty, LLC

    13 Raywood Ct, Eagle Point, OR 97524
    • /37

      Est $419,139

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Chantrell Ct, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      9 Chantrell Ct, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Jensen LoveOregon House

  • /15

    $225,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 1.04 Acres
    • $216,346 per Acre

    433 Quail Run Unit 73, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    Introducing Quail Run Estates, Eagle Point's premier new subdivision of large luxury estate lots. Discover a rare opportunity to build your dream estate on one of these generous 1-acre view lots, perfectly situated overlooking the renowned Eagle Point Golf Community. These elevated home sites boast breathtaking, panoramic views of the golf course, surrounding mountains, and Rogue Valley. LOT 73

    Adam Rutledge eXp Realty, LLC

    433 Quail Run Unit 73, Eagle Point, OR 97524
  • /40

    $744,960

    Sold Apr 04, 2026

    1297 Stonegate Dr Unit 473, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 204 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $725,667

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Jackson SEKISUI HOUSE PNW, INC.

    1297 Stonegate Dr Unit 473, Eagle Point, OR 97524
    • /44

      Est $533,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      887 St Andrews Way, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      887 St Andrews Way, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $488,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Therese MacGregor Coldwell Banker Pro West R.E.

  • /25

    $499,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,496 Sq Ft

    4477 E Antelope Rd, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    Discover 42 acres of serene rural living, perfect for creating your dream estate. This mostly flat property boasts a stunning 1,000 feet of Antelope Creek frontage, offering tranquil water views and the soothing sounds of nature. Ideal for outdoor enthusiasts, the property is an amazing hunting ground, with abundant wildlife and breathtaking scenery. Equestrians will appreciate the 15 acres

    Alan DeVries Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

    4477 E Antelope Rd, Eagle Point, OR 97524
  • /35

    $415,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    8080 E Antelope Rd, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Luanna Giles Windermere Van Vleet & Assoc2

    8080 E Antelope Rd, Eagle Point, OR 97524
    • /47

      Est $674,352

      Not Listed For Sale

      956 St Andrews Way, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      956 St Andrews Way, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,176
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Rutledge eXp Realty, LLC

  • /61

    $749,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,074 Sq Ft

    226 Entrada Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    One-of-a-Kind Dome Home with Panoramic Views & Multi-Generational Potential! Looking for something truly special? This beautifully remodeled 3074 sq ft dome-style home blends striking architecture with flexible living on a property designed for lifestyle and functionality. Featuring 5 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, and a layout ideal for a two-family or multi-generational setup, there's room for everyone

    Ellie George Home Quest Realty

    226 Entrada Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524
  • /39

    $459,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    467 N Deanjou Ave, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,905

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Davis Windermere Van Vleet & Assoc2

    467 N Deanjou Ave, Eagle Point, OR 97524
    • /34

      Est $736,499

      Not Listed For Sale

      495 Quail Run, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      495 Quail Run, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DeAnna Sickler & Dyan Lane John L. Scott Ashland

  • /21

    $454,960

    New Construction Open Sun 11AM - 5PM $30K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,594 Sq Ft

    136 Valemont Dr Unit 13, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    Financing Incentives Available! Move-in ready. Welcome to Quail Run--a stunning community perched above the Eagle Point Golf Course, offering breathtaking views of the Table Rocks and surrounding mountains. Move-in ready and full of charm, this beautifully designed single-level home offers 1,594 square feet of comfortable living space. Featuring a bright, open-concept layout with vaulted ceilings

    Tyler Jackson SEKISUI HOUSE PNW, INC.

    136 Valemont Dr Unit 13, Eagle Point, OR 97524

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home