267

Recently Sold Homes in 54521

Section Image
  • /18

    $125,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    Lot #3 Timbering Haven Dr, Cloverland, WI 54521

    • Land
    • 38,333 Sq Ft
    • $142,045 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 293 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent DAVID NELSON SHOREWEST - EAGLE RIVER

    Lot #3 Timbering Haven Dr, Cloverland, WI 54521
  • /20

    $130,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    ON Ripco Rd, Eagle River, WI 54521

    • Land
    • 15.18 Acres
    • $8,564 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Thayer FIRST WEBER - MINOCQUA

    ON Ripco Rd, Eagle River, WI 54521
  • /40

    $575,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    5086 Wisconsin 70 Unit 6, Eagle River, WI 54521

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Nowak SHOREWEST - EAGLE RIVER

    5086 Wisconsin 70 Unit 6, Eagle River, WI 54521
  • /40

    $650,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    203 River St, Eagle River, WI 54521

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $792,671

    Last Listing Agent Julie Winter-Paez RE/MAX PROPERTY PROS

    203 River St, Eagle River, WI 54521
  • /13

    $160,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    OFF Balsam Ln, Eagle River, WI 54521

    • Land
    • 2.21 Acres
    • $72,398 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angie Rothmeier ELIASON REALTY - EAGLE RIVER

    OFF Balsam Ln, Eagle River, WI 54521
  • /12

    $175,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    Lot 18 Memory Ln, Eagle River, WI 54521

    • Land
    • 36,599 Sq Ft
    • $208,279 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adam Gohlke GOLD BAR REALTY

    Lot 18 Memory Ln, Eagle River, WI 54521
  • /39

    $450,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    1459 Eagle Flight Trail, Eagle River, WI 54521

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,536

    Last Listing Agent Rachel MARTIN REDMAN REALTY GROUP, LLC

    1459 Eagle Flight Trail, Eagle River, WI 54521
  • /2

    $300,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    407 Illinois St, Eagle River, WI 54521

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Misina ELIASON REALTY - EAGLE RIVER

    407 Illinois St, Eagle River, WI 54521
  • /42

    $369,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    4669 Dyer Rd, Eagle River, WI 54521

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,410

    Last Listing Agent Tara & Dan Stephens Team REDMAN REALTY GROUP, LLC

    4669 Dyer Rd, Eagle River, WI 54521
  • /40

    $642,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    3875 Hwy 17, Eagle River, WI 54521

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,520 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,136

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Oberlander REDMAN REALTY GROUP, LLC

    3875 Hwy 17, Eagle River, WI 54521
  • /28

    $150,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    2697 Bullseye Ln, Eagle River, WI 54521

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,835

    Last Listing Agent Cecily Dawson LAKELAND REALTY

    2697 Bullseye Ln, Eagle River, WI 54521
  • /5

    $56,850 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    0 County Road D, Monico, WI 54501

    • Land
    • 45.5 Acres
    • $1,249 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gerry Geishart NORTH CENTRAL REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE, LLC

    0 County Road D, Monico, WI 54501
  • /25

    $61,750 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    Off Deerskin Rd Unit Lot 3, Eagle River, WI 54521

    • Land
    • 4.3 Acres
    • $14,360 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julie Winter-Paez RE/MAX PROPERTY PROS

    Off Deerskin Rd Unit Lot 3, Eagle River, WI 54521
  • /8

    $48,870 Sold May 01, 2026

    Lot 22 Butternut Cir, Eagle River, WI 54521

    • Land
    • 1.63 Acres
    • $30,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 87 Days On Market

Lot 22 Butternut Cir, Eagle River, WI 54521
  • /38

    $670,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1683 W Carpenter Lake Rd, Eagle River, WI 54521

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $682,788

    Last Listing Agent KIMBERLY JENSEN ELIASON REALTY - EAGLE RIVER

    1683 W Carpenter Lake Rd, Eagle River, WI 54521
  • /25

    $293,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    4359 White Pine Loop, Eagle River, WI 54521

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,864

    Last Listing Agent Julie Winter-Paez RE/MAX PROPERTY PROS

    4359 White Pine Loop, Eagle River, WI 54521
  • 2225 Balsam Ln, Eagle River, WI 54521

    $620,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    2225 Balsam Ln, Eagle River, WI 54521

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,827 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $704,926

    Last Listing Agent Brian Paul RE/MAX Lakeside-Central

    2225 Balsam Ln, Eagle River, WI 54521
  • /48

    $985,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    5878 Boot Lake Rd, Eagle River, WI 54521

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $376/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $715,284

    Last Listing Agent Jim Mulleady SHOREWEST - EAGLE RIVER

    5878 Boot Lake Rd, Eagle River, WI 54521
  • /83

    $440,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    5917 Wisconsin 70, Eagle River, WI 54521

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent SUSAN VEHRS RE/MAX PROPERTY PROS - MINOCQUA

    5917 Wisconsin 70, Eagle River, WI 54521
  • /15

    $249,500 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    318 Christopher St, Eagle River, WI 54521

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,590

    Last Listing Agent Amy Nowak SHOREWEST - EAGLE RIVER

    318 Christopher St, Eagle River, WI 54521
  • /25

    $285,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    1401 Cedar Dr, Eagle River, WI 54521

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,909 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,033

    Last Listing Agent Jim Mulleady SHOREWEST - EAGLE RIVER

    1401 Cedar Dr, Eagle River, WI 54521
  • /39

    $469,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1151 Everett Rd, Eagle River, WI 54521

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,764

    Last Listing Agent Bob Merz RE/MAX PROPERTY PROS

    1151 Everett Rd, Eagle River, WI 54521
  • /48

    $559,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1880 Adams Rd, Eagle River, WI 54521

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,508

    Last Listing Agent Bob Merz RE/MAX PROPERTY PROS

    1880 Adams Rd, Eagle River, WI 54521
  • 1675 O Neil Rd, Eagle River, WI 54521

    $375,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    1675 O Neil Rd, Eagle River, WI 54521

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,022

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Smith Avanti Realty LLC

    1675 O Neil Rd, Eagle River, WI 54521
  • /38

    $650,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1065 Circle Dr, Eagle River, WI 54521

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $411/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $663,043

    Last Listing Agent GREG HARVEY REDMAN REALTY GROUP, LLC

    1065 Circle Dr, Eagle River, WI 54521
  • /26

    $57,500 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    Off Deerskin Rd Unit Lot 5, Eagle River, WI 54521

    • Land
    • 4.05 Acres
    • $14,198 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 66 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julie Winter-Paez RE/MAX PROPERTY PROS

    Off Deerskin Rd Unit Lot 5, Eagle River, WI 54521
  • /6

    $35,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    Lot 21 Dad's Lake Rd, Eagle River, WI 54521

    • Land
    • 2.35 Acres
    • $14,894 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • 216 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janel Pagels REDMAN REALTY GROUP, LLC

    Lot 21 Dad's Lake Rd, Eagle River, WI 54521
  • /30

    $830,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    8500 van Bussum Ln, Eagle River, WI 54521

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $491/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $863,313

    Last Listing Agent Julie Winter-Paez RE/MAX PROPERTY PROS

    8500 van Bussum Ln, Eagle River, WI 54521
  • /42

    $950,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    3536 Tac Ln, Eagle River, WI 54521

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $953,642

    Last Listing Agent Rachel MARTIN REDMAN REALTY GROUP, LLC

    3536 Tac Ln, Eagle River, WI 54521
  • /27

    $150,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    Lot 11 Grand View Dr, Sugar Camp, WI 54521

    • Land
    • 29,184 Sq Ft
    • $223,882 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bud Pride CENTURY 21 BURKETT & ASSOC.

    Lot 11 Grand View Dr, Sugar Camp, WI 54521
  • /14

    $400,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    Lot 131 Clearwater Lake Trail, Three Lakes, WI 54521

    • Land
    • 1.65 Acres
    • $242,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,000

    Last Listing Agent Adam Gohlke GOLD BAR REALTY

    Lot 131 Clearwater Lake Trail, Three Lakes, WI 54521
  • /41

    $450,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    4895 Thurber Trail, Eagle River, WI 54521

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,490

4895 Thurber Trail, Eagle River, WI 54521
  • /21

    $347,500 Sold May 30, 2025

    4833 Pike Bay Rd Unit 9, Eagle River, WI 54521

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 872 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $399/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,539

    Last Listing Agent Mary Radtke CENTURY 21 BURKETT - THREE LKS

    4833 Pike Bay Rd Unit 9, Eagle River, WI 54521
  • /33

    $192,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    1411 White Pine Dr, Eagle River, WI 54521

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,532

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Burkett CENTURY 21 BURKETT & ASSOC.

    1411 White Pine Dr, Eagle River, WI 54521
  • /28

    $165,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    ON Knuth Ln Unit lot 5, Eagle River, WI 54521

    • Land
    • 6.24 Acres
    • $26,442 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 80 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent MICHAEL MEYERS SHOREWEST - MINOCQUA

    ON Knuth Ln Unit lot 5, Eagle River, WI 54521
  • /14

    $570,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    5173 Balsam Ln S, Eagle River, WI 54521

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,686

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Svoke First Weber Inc

    5173 Balsam Ln S, Eagle River, WI 54521
  • /29

    $55,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    7534 Cth D, Sugar Camp, WI 54521

    • Land
    • 1.54 Acres
    • $35,714 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 81% Below List Price
    • 346 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $62,432

    Last Listing Agent Bob Coulman RE/MAX PROPERTY PROS - MINOCQUA

    7534 Cth D, Sugar Camp, WI 54521
  • /40

    $755,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    1058 Loon Crest Ln, Eagle River, WI 54521

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $403/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $774,853

    Last Listing Agent Judy Barr RE/MAX PROPERTY PROS

    1058 Loon Crest Ln, Eagle River, WI 54521
  • /25

    $59,900 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    Off Loon Lake Rd, Eagle River, WI 54521

    • Land
    • 2.87 Acres
    • $20,871 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julie Winter-Paez RE/MAX PROPERTY PROS

    Off Loon Lake Rd, Eagle River, WI 54521
  • /31

    $387,500 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    1787 River Bend Trail, Eagle River, WI 54521

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $425/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,676

    Last Listing Agent Julie Winter-Paez RE/MAX PROPERTY PROS

    1787 River Bend Trail, Eagle River, WI 54521

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home