8,682

Eagle River, WI Homes

Section Image
    • /52

      Not Listed For Sale

      10962 Wisconsin 70, Eagle River, WI 54521

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      10962 Wisconsin 70, Eagle River, WI 54521

      Last Sold Summary

      • $289/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent SUSAN VEHRS RE/MAX

  • /39

    $235,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    741 River Edge Unit C, Eagle River, WI 54521

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,054 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,007

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Garsow CENTURY 21 BURKETT - LOL

    741 River Edge Unit C, Eagle River, WI 54521
    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 Mckinley Blvd, Eagle River, WI 54521

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      320 Mckinley Blvd, Eagle River, WI 54521

      Last Sold Summary

      • $335/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Oberlander REDMAN REALTY GROUP, LLC

  • /9

    $175,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    111 N Fourth St, Eagle River, WI 54521

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Burkett CENTURY 21 BURKETT & ASSOC.

    111 N Fourth St, Eagle River, WI 54521
    • /15

      Est $236,783 Not Listed For Sale

      3863 Cloverland Dr, Eagle River, WI 54521

      • Studio
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      3863 Cloverland Dr, Eagle River, WI 54521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,950
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent BRUCE JOHNSON QUINN REAL ESTATE CO

  • /38

    $645,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    4731 Grand View Dr, Eagle River, WI 54521

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,378

    Last Listing Agent Rachel MARTIN REDMAN REALTY GROUP, LLC

    4731 Grand View Dr, Eagle River, WI 54521
    • /33

      Est $478,100 Not Listed For Sale

      1092 Branch Ln, Eagle River, WI 54521

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      1092 Branch Ln, Eagle River, WI 54521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $428,500
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob Merz RE/MAX

  • /72

    $455,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    3448 Deer Trail Ln, Eagle River, WI 54521

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,015

    Last Listing Agent DAVID NELSON SHOREWEST - EAGLE RIVER

    3448 Deer Trail Ln, Eagle River, WI 54521
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      ON Dyer Rd Unit Lot 28, Eagle River, WI 54521

      ON Dyer Rd Unit Lot 28, Eagle River, WI 54521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $26,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent SONNY REEDER CENTURY 21 BURKETT & ASSOC.

  • /47

    $925,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1458 Golf View Rd, Eagle River, WI 54521

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $747,427

    Last Listing Agent David Eliason ELIASON REALTY - EAGLE RIVER

    1458 Golf View Rd, Eagle River, WI 54521
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      ON Sherburn St Unit Lot 4 & 5, Eagle River, WI 54521

      ON Sherburn St Unit Lot 4 & 5, Eagle River, WI 54521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

• /31

    $315,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    4300 Wisconsin 70, Eagle River, WI 54521

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,725 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Burgy SHOREWEST - EAGLE RIVER

    4300 Wisconsin 70, Eagle River, WI 54521
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      2050 Us Highway 45 N Unit 14, Eagle River, WI 54521

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      2050 Us Highway 45 N Unit 14, Eagle River, WI 54521

      Last Sold Summary

      • $55/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Nowak SHOREWEST - EAGLE RIVER

  • /12

    $275,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    130 S Aquila Ct, Eagle River, WI 54521

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,748

    Last Listing Agent Bob McMahon CENTURY 21 BURKETT - THREE LKS

    130 S Aquila Ct, Eagle River, WI 54521
    • /82

      Est $1,542,005 Not Listed For Sale

      8078 Loon Song Point, Eagle River, WI 54521

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,877 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      8078 Loon Song Point, Eagle River, WI 54521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $516/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Gohlke GOLD BAR REALTY

  • /5

    $40,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    Lot 17 Dad's Lake Rd, Eagle River, WI 54521

    • Land
    • 2.36 Acres
    • $16,949 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 286 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janel Pagels REDMAN REALTY GROUP, LLC

    Lot 17 Dad's Lake Rd, Eagle River, WI 54521
    • /78

      Est $720,722 Not Listed For Sale

      2921 Taylor Ln, Eagle River, WI 54521

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,791 Sq Ft
      2921 Taylor Ln, Eagle River, WI 54521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Below List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,082,900
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DAVID NELSON SHOREWEST - EAGLE RIVER

  • /37

    $65,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    off Hwy 45, Eagle River, WI 54521

    • Land
    • 2.82 Acres
    • $23,050 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • 138 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Schmidt RE/MAX PROPERTY PROS

    off Hwy 45, Eagle River, WI 54521
    • /16

      Est $350,125 Not Listed For Sale

      4769 Dyer Rd, Eagle River, WI 54521

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      4769 Dyer Rd, Eagle River, WI 54521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

• /20

    $175,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    616 E Pine St, Eagle River, WI 54521

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,225 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,369

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Nowak CENTURY 21 BURKETT & ASSOC.

    616 E Pine St, Eagle River, WI 54521
    • /16

      Est $490,053 Not Listed For Sale

      1670 Anthony Dr, Eagle River, WI 54521

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,825 Sq Ft
      1670 Anthony Dr, Eagle River, WI 54521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

• /69

    $2,600,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3472 Star Lake Rd, Eagle River, WI 54521

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,456 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $1,059/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent LINDA LONG TEAM REDMAN REALTY GROUP, LLC

    3472 Star Lake Rd, Eagle River, WI 54521
    • /61

      Est $736,758 Not Listed For Sale

      756 Meta Shores Dr, Eagle River, WI 54521

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      756 Meta Shores Dr, Eagle River, WI 54521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Knelly Dettinger KELLER WILLIAMS DIVERSIFIED

  • /2

    $360,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    1015 U S 45, Eagle River, WI 54521

    • Land
    • 14.12 Acres
    • $25,496 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Diana Chopin CENTURY 21 BURKETT & ASSOC.

    1015 U S 45, Eagle River, WI 54521
    • /23

      Est $423,500 Not Listed For Sale

      3827 Hwy 17, Eagle River, WI 54521

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      3827 Hwy 17, Eagle River, WI 54521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,500
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judy Barr RE/MAX

  • /13

    $339,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    129 Black Squirrel Ln, Eagle River, WI 54521

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,161

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Solatka REDMAN REALTY GROUP, LLC

    129 Black Squirrel Ln, Eagle River, WI 54521
    • /7

      Est $136,486 Not Listed For Sale

      349 N 7th St, Eagle River, WI 54521

      349 N 7th St, Eagle River, WI 54521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $113,500
      • Jul 01, 2024

• /36

    $726,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    5100 Cooper Ln, Eagle River, WI 54521

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $412/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $699,216

    Last Listing Agent Jim Mulleady SHOREWEST - EAGLE RIVER

    5100 Cooper Ln, Eagle River, WI 54521
    • /8

      Est $254,000 Not Listed For Sale

      7565 Golden Sand Dr Unit 21, Eagle River, WI 54521

      • Studio
      7565 Golden Sand Dr Unit 21, Eagle River, WI 54521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 338% Above List Price
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $58,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara & Dan Stephens Team REDMAN REALTY GROUP, LLC

  • /98

    $1,100,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    5869 River Rd, Eagle River, WI 54521

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,842 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 364 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,235,301

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Burgy SHOREWEST - EAGLE RIVER

    5869 River Rd, Eagle River, WI 54521
    • Lt 2 Sundstein Rd, Eagle River, WI 54521

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lt 2 Sundstein Rd, Eagle River, WI 54521

      Lt 2 Sundstein Rd, Eagle River, WI 54521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah DeFere Deb DeFere Real Estate LLC

  • /34

    $379,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    2002 Wild Eagle Ln Unit 225, Eagle River, WI 54521

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $338/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,590

    Last Listing Agent Judy Barr RE/MAX PROPERTY PROS

    2002 Wild Eagle Ln Unit 225, Eagle River, WI 54521
    • Lt1 Sundstein Rd, Eagle River, WI 54521

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lt1 Sundstein Rd, Eagle River, WI 54521

      Lt1 Sundstein Rd, Eagle River, WI 54521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $96,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

• /19

    $293,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    8643 van Bussum Rd, Eagle River, WI 54521

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,626

8643 van Bussum Rd, Eagle River, WI 54521
    • /13

      Est $365,770 Not Listed For Sale

      91 N Aquila Ct Unit 1, Eagle River, WI 54521

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,191 Sq Ft
      91 N Aquila Ct Unit 1, Eagle River, WI 54521

      Last Sold Summary

      • $167/SF
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent SONNY REEDER CENTURY 21 BURKETT & ASSOC.

  • /33

    $575,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1680 Melody Ln, Eagle River, WI 54521

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,817

    Last Listing Agent Julie Winter-Paez RE/MAX PROPERTY PROS

    1680 Melody Ln, Eagle River, WI 54521
    • /60

      Est $355,667 Not Listed For Sale

      3981 Memory Ln, Eagle River, WI 54521

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      3981 Memory Ln, Eagle River, WI 54521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Below List Price
      • $551/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Gohlke GOLD BAR REALTY

  • /74

    $567,800 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    5086 Wisconsin 70 Unit 2, Eagle River, WI 54521

    • 2 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Renee Rasmussen REDMAN REALTY GROUP, LLC

    5086 Wisconsin 70 Unit 2, Eagle River, WI 54521
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      4251 Spruce Ln Unit 37, Eagle River, WI 54521

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 742 Sq Ft
      4251 Spruce Ln Unit 37, Eagle River, WI 54521

      Last Sold Summary

      • $61/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DAVID NELSON SHOREWEST - EAGLE RIVER

  • /19

    $289,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    935 Rolling Ridge Rd, Eagle River, WI 54521

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,577

    Last Listing Agent Amy Nowak SHOREWEST - EAGLE RIVER

    935 Rolling Ridge Rd, Eagle River, WI 54521

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home