21

Recently Sold Homes in 32631

Section Image
  • /2

    $780,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    222 SE 5th Ave, Melrose, FL 32666

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 449 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $797,750

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Thomas BHGRE THOMAS GROUP

    222 SE 5th Ave, Melrose, FL 32666
  • /2

    $206,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    20812 SE 51st Place, Earleton, FL 32631

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 309 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,962

    Last Listing Agent CARLOS REICHARD CENTURY 21 LAKESIDE REALTY

    20812 SE 51st Place, Earleton, FL 32631
  • /2

    $130,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    21707 NE 115th Ave, Earleton, FL 32631

    • Land
    • 2.16 Acres
    • $60,185 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,455

    Last Listing Agent Ronald Blake CB ISAAC REALTY

    21707 NE 115th Ave, Earleton, FL 32631
  • /2

    $66,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    00 NE 108th Place, Waldo, FL 32694

    • Land
    • 7.55 Acres
    • $8,742 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 353 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Tyrrell COLDWELL BANKER M.M. PARRISH REALTORS

    00 NE 108th Place, Waldo, FL 32694
  • /43

    $980,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    6324 Dogwood Ln, Melrose, FL 32666

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $410/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $961,406

    Last Listing Agent KEVIN DURSCHER NICOSIA REALTY INC.

    6324 Dogwood Ln, Melrose, FL 32666
  • /37

    $220,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    4929 County Road 1469, Hawthorne, FL 32640

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 204 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent TESHA JOHNSON HERRON REAL ESTATE LLC

    4929 County Road 1469, Hawthorne, FL 32640
  • /2

    $210,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    000 NE US Highway 301, Hawthorne, FL 32640

    • Land
    • 16.09 Acres
    • $13,052 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 99 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marina Underhill IHEART REALTY INC.

    000 NE US Highway 301, Hawthorne, FL 32640
  • /46

    $206,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    20812 NE 51st Ln, Earleton, FL 32631

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 313 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,962

20812 NE 51st Ln, Earleton, FL 32631
  • /27

    $179,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    LOT 16 NE 209 Way, Melrose, FL 32666

    • Land
    • 11.01 Acres
    • $16,258 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 214 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Tillo FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    LOT 16 NE 209 Way, Melrose, FL 32666
  • /2

    $234,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    20606 NE 51 Ln, Earleton, FL 32631

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marina Underhill IHEART REALTY INC.

    20606 NE 51 Ln, Earleton, FL 32631
  • /2

    $183,500

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    10114 NE County Road 1469, Waldo, FL 32694

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,341

    Last Listing Agent Trey Fields CENTURY 21 LAKESIDE REALTY

    10114 NE County Road 1469, Waldo, FL 32694
  • /16

    $70,500

    Sold May 04, 2026

    VACAN County Road 1469, Earleton, FL 32631

    • Land
    • 5.02 Acres
    • $14,044 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44% Below List Price
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Preston Miller Southern Land & Homes

    VACAN County Road 1469, Earleton, FL 32631
  • /2

    $510,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    23915 NE State Road 26, Melrose, FL 32666

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Varol EXP REALTY LLC

    23915 NE State Road 26, Melrose, FL 32666
  • /2

    $160,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    0 Tbd County Road 1469, Earleton, FL 32631

    • Land
    • 10.02 Acres
    • $15,968 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Courtney DeHaven SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    0 Tbd County Road 1469, Earleton, FL 32631
  • /2

    $80,500

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    00 Cr-1469, Hawthorne, FL 32640

    • Land
    • 11.5 Acres
    • $7,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ronald Blake CB ISAAC REALTY

    00 Cr-1469, Hawthorne, FL 32640
  • /2

    $90,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    4832 County Road 1469, Hawthorne, FL 32640

    • Land
    • 5.01 Acres
    • $17,964 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,000

    Last Listing Agent Zach Hilferding NEW ALLIANCE GROUP REALTY

    4832 County Road 1469, Hawthorne, FL 32640
  • /9

    $162,500

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    0000 NW 60th Ave, Chiefland, FL 32631

    • Land
    • 5.38 Acres
    • $30,204 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Young United Country Smith & Associates Chiefland

    0000 NW 60th Ave, Chiefland, FL 32631
  • /2

    $218,490

    Sold Sep 14, 2025

    17316 NE 114th Ave, Waldo, FL 32694

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,966

    Last Listing Agent Cliff Glansen FLATFEE.COM

    17316 NE 114th Ave, Waldo, FL 32694
  • /2

    $547,300

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    7929 NE 221st St, Melrose, FL 32666

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,722

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Hughes RE/MAX PROFESSIONALS

    7929 NE 221st St, Melrose, FL 32666
  • /34

    $552,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    7925 NE 221st St, Melrose, FL 32666

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $365/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,411

    Last Listing Agent Ronald Blake CB Issac Realty

    7925 NE 221st St, Melrose, FL 32666
  • /22

    $80,500

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    000 County Road 1469, Hawthorne, FL 32640

    • Land
    • 11.5 Acres
    • $7,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent TOM GERMANO CB ISAAC REALTY

    000 County Road 1469, Hawthorne, FL 32640
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home