1,607

Recently Sold Earleton, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $160,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    3818 NE 13th Dr, Gainesville, FL 32609

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 933 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,764

    Last Listing Agent Samuel Suskin SUSKIN REALTY INC

    3818 NE 13th Dr, Gainesville, FL 32609
  • /2

    $260,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    8424 NW 4th Place, Gainesville, FL 32607

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,909

    Last Listing Agent Helen Warren BHHS FLORIDA REALTY

    8424 NW 4th Place, Gainesville, FL 32607
  • /2

    $200,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    3008 NE 11th Dr, Gainesville, FL 32609

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,948

    Last Listing Agent Samuel Suskin SUSKIN REALTY INC

    3008 NE 11th Dr, Gainesville, FL 32609
  • /2

    $450,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1523 NW 11th Rd, Gainesville, FL 32605

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,037

    Last Listing Agent Mary Harmening ROAM FLORIDA REALTY LLC

    1523 NW 11th Rd, Gainesville, FL 32605
  • /2

    $550,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    704 NE 4th St, Gainesville, FL 32601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,690

    Last Listing Agent Rana Schafer COLDWELL BANKER M.M. PARRISH REALTORS

    704 NE 4th St, Gainesville, FL 32601
  • /2

    $310,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    621 SW 10th St Unit 208, Gainesville, FL 32601

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,067

    Last Listing Agent Matt Price UNIVERSITY REALTY

    621 SW 10th St Unit 208, Gainesville, FL 32601
  • /2

    $283,440 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    5466 NW 22nd Dr, Gainesville, FL 32653

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF

    Current Estimated Value $279,357

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    5466 NW 22nd Dr, Gainesville, FL 32653
  • /2

    $375,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    8263 NW 52nd St, Gainesville, FL 32653

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,585

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Fetrow KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS

    8263 NW 52nd St, Gainesville, FL 32653
  • /2

    $340,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    4400 NW 43rd Place, Gainesville, FL 32606

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,605

    Last Listing Agent Anne Banks KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS

    4400 NW 43rd Place, Gainesville, FL 32606
  • /2

    $255,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    3861 NW 19th St, Gainesville, FL 32605

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 973 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,009

    Last Listing Agent Mariela Varela COLDWELL BANKER M.M. PARRISH REALTORS

    3861 NW 19th St, Gainesville, FL 32605
  • /2

    $284,900 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    4107 NW 13th Place, Gainesville, FL 32605

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,671

    Last Listing Agent Kait Alexander REAL BROKER, LLC

    4107 NW 13th Place, Gainesville, FL 32605
  • /2

    $280,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    5119 NW 80th Rd, Gainesville, FL 32653

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,315

    Last Listing Agent Richard Gailey GAILEY ENTERPRISES REAL ESTATE

    5119 NW 80th Rd, Gainesville, FL 32653
  • /2

    $22,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    3643 NE 1st Way, Gainesville, FL 32609

    • Land
    • 5,227 Sq Ft
    • $183,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $103,000

    Last Listing Agent Marc Suskin SUSKIN REALTY INC

    3643 NE 1st Way, Gainesville, FL 32609
  • /2

    $409,500 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    6702 SW 10th Ln, Gainesville, FL 32607

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,333

    Last Listing Agent Allison Ables WATSON REALTY CORP

    6702 SW 10th Ln, Gainesville, FL 32607
  • /2

    $207,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    832 NW 42nd Terrace, Gainesville, FL 32605

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,276

    Last Listing Agent Mark Gajda PEPINE REALTY

    832 NW 42nd Terrace, Gainesville, FL 32605
  • /2

    $365,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    2624 NW 4th Ave, Gainesville, FL 32607

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,629

    Last Listing Agent Karen Pritchett CARL TURLINGTON REAL ESTATE

    2624 NW 4th Ave, Gainesville, FL 32607
  • /2

    $245,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    515 NW 4th St, Gainesville, FL 32601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,398

    Last Listing Agent Skye Maze RABELL REALTY GROUP LLC

    515 NW 4th St, Gainesville, FL 32601
  • /2

    $406,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    2268 NW 17th Ave, Gainesville, FL 32605

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,350

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Colon WATSON REALTY CORP

    2268 NW 17th Ave, Gainesville, FL 32605
  • /2

    $151,900 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    622 NE 15th St, Gainesville, FL 32641

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,446

    Last Listing Agent Lynne Powers POWERS REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS LLC

    622 NE 15th St, Gainesville, FL 32641
  • /2

    $140,307 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    6105 SW 8th Ln, Gainesville, FL 32607

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,173

    Last Listing Agent Saveela Asad KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS

    6105 SW 8th Ln, Gainesville, FL 32607
  • /2

    $340,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    3664 NW 55th Ln, Gainesville, FL 32653

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,580

3664 NW 55th Ln, Gainesville, FL 32653
  • /2

    $229,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    703 SW 5th Terrace, Gainesville, FL 32601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,933

    Last Listing Agent Ben Zuber KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PARTNERS SW

    703 SW 5th Terrace, Gainesville, FL 32601
  • /2

    $325,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    4700 NW 33rd Terrace, Gainesville, FL 32605

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,412

4700 NW 33rd Terrace, Gainesville, FL 32605
  • /2

    $370,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    3288 SW 49th Terrace, Gainesville, FL 32608

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 192 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,117

    Last Listing Agent Chessie Flanders RE/MAX PROFESSIONALS

    3288 SW 49th Terrace, Gainesville, FL 32608
  • /2

    $616,300 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    3560 NW 37th Terrace, Gainesville, FL 32606

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,310

    Last Listing Agent Brian Chapman BHGRE THOMAS GROUP

    3560 NW 37th Terrace, Gainesville, FL 32606
  • /2

    $830,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3116 NW 62nd Terrace, Gainesville, FL 32606

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $816,993

    Last Listing Agent Betsy Pepine PEPINE REALTY

    3116 NW 62nd Terrace, Gainesville, FL 32606
  • /2

    $194,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    3921 SW 34th St Unit 211, Gainesville, FL 32608

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jenis Patel REAL BROKER, LLC

    3921 SW 34th St Unit 211, Gainesville, FL 32608
  • /2

    $315,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    6007 NW 32nd St, Gainesville, FL 32653

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,589 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,658

    Last Listing Agent Chris Bien ENGEL & VOLKERS GAINESVILLE

    6007 NW 32nd St, Gainesville, FL 32653
  • /18

    $264,990 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    5446 NW 22nd Dr, Gainesville, FL 32653

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 229 Days On Market

    Lennar Tara Serena

    5446 NW 22nd Dr, Gainesville, FL 32653
  • /2

    $255,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    906 NW 10th St, Gainesville, FL 32601

    • Land
    • 20,473 Sq Ft
    • $542,553 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,667

    Last Listing Agent Megan Atwater SAGE REAL ESTATE

    906 NW 10th St, Gainesville, FL 32601
  • /2

    $399,900 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    8280 NW 52nd St, Gainesville, FL 32653

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,197

    Last Listing Agent Graciela DADA McGlynn RE/MAX PROFESSIONALS

    8280 NW 52nd St, Gainesville, FL 32653
  • /2

    $156,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    501 SW 75th St Unit E3, Gainesville, FL 32607

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 986 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,256

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Hoppenworth WATSON REALTY CORP- TIOGA

    501 SW 75th St Unit E3, Gainesville, FL 32607
  • /2

    $160,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    203 NW 14th Ave, Gainesville, FL 32601

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $941,176 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Nerbovig COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    203 NW 14th Ave, Gainesville, FL 32601
  • /2

    $186,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3600 SW 19th Ave Unit 39, Gainesville, FL 32607

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,228

3600 SW 19th Ave Unit 39, Gainesville, FL 32607
  • /2

    $300,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    3825 NW 57th Terrace, Gainesville, FL 32606

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,629

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Williams CORNERSTONE REALTY & MANAGEMENT SERVICES LLC

    3825 NW 57th Terrace, Gainesville, FL 32606
  • /2

    $195,775 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    2620 NW 45th Place, Gainesville, FL 32605

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,341

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Colon WATSON REALTY CORP

    2620 NW 45th Place, Gainesville, FL 32605
  • /2

    $274,900 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    3331 NW 30th Ave, Gainesville, FL 32605

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,542

    Last Listing Agent Angela Stewart STEWART REALTY & MANAGEMENT, LLC

    3331 NW 30th Ave, Gainesville, FL 32605
  • /2

    $292,940 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    5440 NW 22nd St, Gainesville, FL 32605

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

    5440 NW 22nd St, Gainesville, FL 32605
  • /2

    $109,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    Unlisted Address

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 755 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 315 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Broxson BROXSON REAL ESTATE GROUP

    Unlisted Address
  • /2

    $525,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    714 NW 40th Terrace, Gainesville, FL 32607

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,271

    Last Listing Agent Tate Mikell MATCHMAKER REALTY OF ALACHUA COUNTY

    714 NW 40th Terrace, Gainesville, FL 32607

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home