7,687

Homes in ZIP Code 14051

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $532,204

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Shire Dr S, East Amherst, NY 14051

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,951 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      39 Shire Dr S, East Amherst, NY 14051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Below List Price
      • $130/SF
      • Last Sold Price $385,000

      Last Listing Agent June Spencer WNY Metro Roberts Realty

    • /2

      Est $433,594

      Not Listed For Sale

      782 Klein Rd, Buffalo, NY 14221

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      782 Klein Rd, Buffalo, NY 14221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,500
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dan Eisenhauer Listing by RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $432,997

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Shire Dr S, East Amherst, NY 14051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      56 Shire Dr S, East Amherst, NY 14051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elsa Pedro Ionita Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $973,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 the Hamlet, East Amherst, NY 14051

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      16 the Hamlet, East Amherst, NY 14051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Clement Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $987,040

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 the Hamlet, East Amherst, NY 14051

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      8 the Hamlet, East Amherst, NY 14051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Bastible Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $310,358

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Paradise Rd, East Amherst, NY 14051

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      100 Paradise Rd, East Amherst, NY 14051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Russell Alaimo Listing by Chubb-Aubrey Leonard Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $382,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      702 Klein Rd, Buffalo, NY 14221

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      702 Klein Rd, Buffalo, NY 14221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Klein Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $423,370

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Paradise Rd, East Amherst, NY 14051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      12 Paradise Rd, East Amherst, NY 14051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Durkin Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $1,130,825

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Knollwood Ln, Buffalo, NY 14221

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      35 Knollwood Ln, Buffalo, NY 14221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $353/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Straus 716 Realty Group WNY LLC

    • /2

      Est $730,208

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Stratford Ct, East Amherst, NY 14051

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      23 Stratford Ct, East Amherst, NY 14051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Samara Robinson Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $463,005

      Not Listed For Sale

      270 Paradise Rd, East Amherst, NY 14051

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      270 Paradise Rd, East Amherst, NY 14051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,999
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin O'Connell Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $975,864

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Regents Park, East Amherst, NY 14051

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      27 Regents Park, East Amherst, NY 14051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Burke Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $1,051,272

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Regents Park, East Amherst, NY 14051

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,823 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      35 Regents Park, East Amherst, NY 14051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • Last Sold Price $957,500

      Last Listing Agent Deacon Tasker Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $1,007,411

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Regents Park, East Amherst, NY 14051

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      8 Regents Park, East Amherst, NY 14051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • Last Sold Price $922,000

      Last Listing Agent Warren Teall Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $509,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      143 Chasewood Ln, East Amherst, NY 14051

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,847 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      143 Chasewood Ln, East Amherst, NY 14051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rabia Ellahi Listing by Red Hawk Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $546,800

      Not Listed For Sale

      89 Chasewood Ln, East Amherst, NY 14051

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      89 Chasewood Ln, East Amherst, NY 14051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • Last Sold Price $505,000

      Last Listing Agent Merredith Levin Keller Williams Realty WNY

    • /2

      Est $516,491

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Chasewood Ln, East Amherst, NY 14051

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      18 Chasewood Ln, East Amherst, NY 14051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Mitchell Listing by Moving Buffalo Realty Inc.

    • /2

      Est $571,134

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Chasewood Ln, East Amherst, NY 14051

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      120 Chasewood Ln, East Amherst, NY 14051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anesha Kalicharan Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $678,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Foxhunt Ln, East Amherst, NY 14051

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      117 Foxhunt Ln, East Amherst, NY 14051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • Last Sold Price $660,000

      Last Listing Agent Jason Madden 716 Realty Group WNY LLC

    • /2

      Est $596,530

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Foxhunt Ln, East Amherst, NY 14051

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      101 Foxhunt Ln, East Amherst, NY 14051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Esposito Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $715,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Foxhunt Ln, East Amherst, NY 14051

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      14 Foxhunt Ln, East Amherst, NY 14051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Baker Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $544,334

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Foxhunt Ln, East Amherst, NY 14051

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2 Foxhunt Ln, East Amherst, NY 14051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Pfeiffer Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $590,865

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Fox Chase Ct, East Amherst, NY 14051

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3 Fox Chase Ct, East Amherst, NY 14051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • Last Sold Price $508,000

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Baker No Office Affiliation

    • /2

      Est $382,387

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Berwick Ln, East Amherst, NY 14051

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      102 Berwick Ln, East Amherst, NY 14051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,888
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Golonka Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $372,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Berwick Ln, East Amherst, NY 14051

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      11 Berwick Ln, East Amherst, NY 14051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christian Voigt Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $395,115

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Berwick Ln, East Amherst, NY 14051

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      65 Berwick Ln, East Amherst, NY 14051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • Last Sold Price $360,000

      Last Listing Agent Nick Corto Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $371,082

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Berwick Ln, East Amherst, NY 14051

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      119 Berwick Ln, East Amherst, NY 14051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $358,800
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Loretta Carr-Stock Listing by Keller Williams Realty WNY

    • /2

      Est $342,086

      Not Listed For Sale

      165 Breezewood Common, East Amherst, NY 14051

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,853 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      165 Breezewood Common, East Amherst, NY 14051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • Last Sold Price $315,000

      Last Listing Agent Hillary Weir Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $320,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      227 Breezewood Common Unit 227, East Amherst, NY 14051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      227 Breezewood Common Unit 227, East Amherst, NY 14051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Collier Listing by RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $430,946

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Breezewood Common, East Amherst, NY 14051

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      33 Breezewood Common, East Amherst, NY 14051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • Last Sold Price $422,000

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Williamson No Office Affiliation

    • /2

      Est $348,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 Breezewood Common Unit 141, East Amherst, NY 14051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      141 Breezewood Common Unit 141, East Amherst, NY 14051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Ann Mirand Listing by Keller Williams Realty WNY

    • /2

      Est $396,306

      Not Listed For Sale

      92 Breezewood Common, East Amherst, NY 14051

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      92 Breezewood Common, East Amherst, NY 14051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $270/SF
      • Last Sold Price $408,000

      Last Listing Agent Michele Tracy Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $394,020

      Not Listed For Sale

      84 Breezewood Common, East Amherst, NY 14051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      84 Breezewood Common, East Amherst, NY 14051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,600
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Esposito Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $324,719

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Breezewood Common, East Amherst, NY 14051

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      50 Breezewood Common, East Amherst, NY 14051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Orlando Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $718,284

      Not Listed For Sale

      88 Halston Pkwy, East Amherst, NY 14051

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      88 Halston Pkwy, East Amherst, NY 14051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Brown Listing by MJ Peterson Real Estate Inc.

    • /2

      Est $689,878

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 Halston Pkwy, East Amherst, NY 14051

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      81 Halston Pkwy, East Amherst, NY 14051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shufen Judy Lee Listing by RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $529,162

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 Valley Brook Ln, East Amherst, NY 14051

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      76 Valley Brook Ln, East Amherst, NY 14051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shufen Judy Lee Listing by RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $557,869

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Cheshire Ln, East Amherst, NY 14051

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,603 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      100 Cheshire Ln, East Amherst, NY 14051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beth Klipfel Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $572,670

      Not Listed For Sale

      78 Cheshire Ln, East Amherst, NY 14051

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      78 Cheshire Ln, East Amherst, NY 14051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,500
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dave Measer Listing by RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $598,152

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Ascot Cir, East Amherst, NY 14051

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      47 Ascot Cir, East Amherst, NY 14051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Gilbert Listing by First Capital Realty

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home