2,298

East Buffalo, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /31

      Est $305,199 Not Listed For Sale

      79 Valley View Rd, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      79 Valley View Rd, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Jul 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ann Hilliard RE/MAX

    • /12

      Est $340,480 Not Listed For Sale

      97 Valley View Rd, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      97 Valley View Rd, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • May 19, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jason Ottmann EXP Realty, LLC

    • /30

      Est $489,429 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Walnut Rd, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      42 Walnut Rd, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 05, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ann Hilliard RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $371,980 Not Listed For Sale

      960 Bull Run Crossing, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      960 Bull Run Crossing, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Feb 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Knoebel PREMIER REAL ESTATE AGENCY

    • /2

      Est $312,987 Not Listed For Sale

      908 Bull Run Crossing, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      908 Bull Run Crossing, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Charity Sampsell COLDWELL BANKER PENN ONE REAL ESTATE

    • /66

      Est $355,008 Not Listed For Sale

      2008 Madison Ave, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,743 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2008 Madison Ave, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,000
      • Jul 09, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Chris Wallace TEU Real Estate Corporation

    • /23

      Est $359,759 Not Listed For Sale

      304 S 21st St, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,733 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      304 S 21st St, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • Jun 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Tara Nash FISH REAL ESTATE

    • /2

      Est $316,473 Not Listed For Sale

      1904 Jefferson Ave, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1904 Jefferson Ave, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Rodney Englehardt VILLAGER REALTY, INC. - LEWISB

    • /28

      Est $351,269 Not Listed For Sale

      403 S 22nd St, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      • 11 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      403 S 22nd St, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,000
      • Oct 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Ann Hilliard RE/MAX BRIDGES

    • /52

      Est $444,181 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Baylor Blvd, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      11 Baylor Blvd, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 363 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jun 20, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Attkisson VILLAGER REALTY, INC.

    • /41

      Est $475,424 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Farley Cir, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5 Farley Cir, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,000
      • Mar 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sabra Karr VILLAGER REALTY, INC. - LEWISB

    • /47

      Est $636,476 Not Listed For Sale

      81 Meixell Cir, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,937 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      81 Meixell Cir, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,900
      • Dec 06, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Williams RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $440,621 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Baylor Blvd, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      28 Baylor Blvd, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jun 05, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Ulrich RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $355,269 Not Listed For Sale

      803 S Armory Dr, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      803 S Armory Dr, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Goff COLDWELL BANKER PENN ONE REAL ESTATE

    • /13

      Est $238,546 Not Listed For Sale

      4877 Westbranch Hwy, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,819 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      4877 Westbranch Hwy, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 139% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Jul 16, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Richard Coup COUP AGENCY

    • /25

      Est $255,868 Not Listed For Sale

      805 Raymond Ln, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      805 Raymond Ln, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • Mar 31, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Appleman EXP Realty, LLC

    • /21

      Est $278,247 Not Listed For Sale

      1611 Saint Mary St, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 3,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1611 Saint Mary St, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Jul 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Erica Hubler EXP Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $202,371 Not Listed For Sale

      16 N 15th St, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      16 N 15th St, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Maxwell BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES HODRICK REALTY-LEWS

    • /24

      Est $377,949 Not Listed For Sale

      137 Stein Ln, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      137 Stein Ln, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,500
      • Jun 15, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Scott Mertz CENTURY 21 MERTZ & ASSOCIATES

    • /44

      Est $352,555 Not Listed For Sale

      1805 Jefferson Ave, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1805 Jefferson Ave, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Oct 19, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Corey Kriner EXP Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $313,753 Not Listed For Sale

      1739 Adams Ave, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1739 Adams Ave, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent JANELLE LITCHARD BOWEN AGENCY INC., REALTORS - SUNBURY

    • /39

      Est $324,784 Not Listed For Sale

      127 S 17th St, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      • 4 Beds
      • 0.5 Baths
      • 1,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      127 S 17th St, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 222 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jun 04, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Richard Coup COUP AGENCY

    • /16

      Est $265,328 Not Listed For Sale

      1700 Washington Ave, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1700 Washington Ave, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jun 25, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Susan Masley Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Hodrick Realty, WPT

    • /26

      Est $258,768 Not Listed For Sale

      203 S 14th St, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      203 S 14th St, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 238% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,600
      • Aug 17, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Williams RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 S 14th St, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      34 S 14th St, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      Last Sold Summary

• /9

      Est $186,624 Not Listed For Sale

      25 S 12th St, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      25 S 12th St, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Aug 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent J. Conti DAVIS REAL ESTATE INC.

    • /2

      Est $300,989 Not Listed For Sale

      75 Linden Rd, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      75 Linden Rd, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Est $258,959 Not Listed For Sale

      160 Linden Rd, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      160 Linden Rd, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Chantelle Jack EXP Realty, LLC

    • /16

      Est $247,157 Not Listed For Sale

      290 Verna Rd, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      290 Verna Rd, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,000
      • Nov 12, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Appleman EXP Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $239,893 Not Listed For Sale

      69 Sunset Rd, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      69 Sunset Rd, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Martha Barrick COLDWELL BANKER PENN ONE REAL ESTATE

    • /2

      Est $292,314 Not Listed For Sale

      570 Stein Ln, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      570 Stein Ln, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent KELLY STRAUB BOWEN AGENCY INC., REALTORS SELINSGROVE

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Fruit Farm, East Buffalo Township, PA 17837

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      35 Fruit Farm, East Buffalo Township, PA 17837

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Leigh Wible COLDWELL BANKER PENN ONE REAL ESTATE

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      219 Market Apt A St, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      219 Market Apt A St, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4650 Westbranch Hwy, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 510 Sq Ft
      4650 Westbranch Hwy, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Scott Mertz CENTURY 21 MERTZ & ASSOCIATES, Lewisburg

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 S 18th St, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      30 S 18th St, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Est $1,660,634 Not Listed For Sale

      20 S 18th St, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      20 S 18th St, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2039 W Market St, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      2039 W Market St, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      Last Sold Summary

• /14

      Est $246,060 Not Listed For Sale

      1830 W Market St, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1830 W Market St, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 330% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,285
      • Aug 24, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Williams RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2035 W Market St, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      2035 W Market St, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      Last Sold Summary

• /14

      Est $193,047 Not Listed For Sale

      1130 W Market St, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1130 W Market St, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,750
      • Feb 05, 2020

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home